FHSAA Bests

200
34.32 (0.0)
1600
800
3200
FHSAA 3A District 2    Apr 23, 2022
3200 13:05.51 6th  (F)
Chiles Capital City Classic    Apr 9, 2022
1600 6:02.38 14th  (F)
Florida State Relays    Mar 24-26, 2022
1600 5:53.86 75th  (F)
4x800 10:48.73 21st  (F)
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational    Mar 5, 2022
800 2:41.17 3rd  (F)
3200 13:52.10 1st  (F)
4x800 12:01.20 1st  (F)
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
1600 5:55.23 12th  (F)
4x800 10:57.79 3rd  (F)
Seahawks Open    Feb 19, 2022
1600 6:10.72 14th  (F)
4x800 11:10.47 8th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 2    Apr 17, 2021
800 2:50.19 11th  (F)
1600 6:14.72 12th  (F)
Chiles Capital City Classic    Apr 3, 2021
800 2:50.80 20th  (F)
1600 6:17.18 19th  (F)
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational    Mar 13, 2021
800 2:50.64 14th  (F)
1600 6:15.86 8th  (F)
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
1600 6:34.79 15th  (F)
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship    Mar 5, 2020
1600 6:50.11 14th  (F)
Jimmy Everett Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
800 DNF  
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
1600 6:35.36 37th  (F)
Chiles Track & Field Relays    Feb 15, 2020
1600 6:40.95 7th  (F)
3200 14:43.33 11th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 1    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 11:43.40 13th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 3    Apr 15, 2019
1600 6:12.28 11th  (F)
3200 19:27.33 6th  (F)
4x800 16:20.28 4th  (F)
Chiles Capital City Classic    Apr 6, 2019
800 2:48.68 18th  (F)
1600 6:26.11 15th  (F)
Wakulla Home Meet 3    Apr 2, 2019
800 2:50.54 4th  (F)
1600 6:23.11 6th  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
1600 6:22.58 139th  (F)
Steve Garst Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
3200 14:24.03 10th  (F)
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship    Mar 7, 2019
3200 13:58.42 3rd  (F)
Jimmy Everett Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
200 34.32 33rd  (F)
1600 6:31.24 7th  (F)
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
3200 15:01.26 12th  (F)
Chiles Track & Field Relays    Feb 16, 2019
1600 6:34.72 22nd  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 17, 2021
Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
DNF
Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 9, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Seahawks Open Feb 19, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 17, 2021
Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 3, 2021
Tommy Taylor High School Invitational Mar 13, 2021
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 2 Apr 23, 2022
Jimmy Everett Track and Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019

2022

2021

2020

2019

200 Meters
2019  
800 Meters
2022  
2021  
Apr 17, 2021
2019  
1600 Meters
2022  
Mar 24-26, 2022
2021  
Apr 17, 2021
2020  
2019  
Apr 15, 2019
3200 Meters
2022  
Apr 23, 2022
2020  
Feb 15, 2020
2019