FHSAA Bests

200
34.32 (0.0)
1600
6:12.28 (0.0)
800
2:48.68 (0.0)
3200
13:58.42 (0.0)
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship    Mar 5, 2020
1600 6:50.11 14th  (F)
Jimmy Everett Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
800 DNF  
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
1600 6:35.36 37th  (F)
Chiles Track & Field Relays    Feb 15, 2020
1600 6:40.95 7th  (F)
3200 14:43.33 11th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 1    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 11:43.40 13th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 3    Apr 15, 2019
1600 6:12.28 11th  (F)
3200 19:27.33 6th  (F)
4x800 16:20.28 4th  (F)
Chiles Capital City Classic    Apr 6, 2019
800 2:48.68 18th  (F)
1600 6:26.11 15th  (F)
Wakulla Home Meet 3    Apr 2, 2019
800 2:50.54 4th  (F)
1600 6:23.11 6th  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
1600 6:22.58 139th  (F)
Steve Garst Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
3200 14:24.03 10th  (F)
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship    Mar 7, 2019
3200 13:58.42 3rd  (F)
Jimmy Everett Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
200 34.32 33rd  (F)
1600 6:31.24 7th  (F)
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
3200 15:01.26 12th  (F)
Chiles Track & Field Relays    Feb 16, 2019
1600 6:34.72 22nd  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
DNF
Jimmy Everett Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 5, 2020
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
Chiles Capital City Classic Apr 6, 2019
Wakulla Home Meet 3 Apr 2, 2019
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
Jimmy Everett Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 16, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 15, 2019
Steve Garst Invitational Mar 16, 2019
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 7, 2019
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 23, 2019

2020

2019

200 Meters
2019  
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 15, 2019
3200 Meters
2020  
Feb 15, 2020
2019