FHSAA Bests

100
12.75 (0.0)
300H
200
26.16 (0.0)
TJ
  38' 5"
300
DT
  123' 7"
400
JT
  96' 3"
110H
  
FHSAA 3A Region 4    May 1, 2021
DT 32.63m 107' 1" 13th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 13    Apr 14, 2021
300H 45.89 17th  (F)
DT 33.98m 111' 6" 4th  (F)
JT 29.35m 96' 3" 8th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Apr 8, 2021
300H 45.48 5th  (F)
4x100 47.88 8th  (F)
DT 36.33m 119' 2" 5th  (F)
Treasure Lake Conference Meet    Apr 1, 2021
4x100 45.73 4th  (F)
DT 37.68m 123' 7" 5th  (F)
JT 25.87m 84' 10" 11th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 13, 2021
300 40.07 10th  (F)
4x200 1:35.37 3rd  (F)
82.5SH 49.31 2nd  (F)
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/9/21    Mar 9, 2021
110H 19.24 5th  (F)
300H 47.44 8th  (F)
JT 23.24m 76' 3" 12th  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 6, 2021
110H 18.77 13th  (F)
300H 47.91 17th  (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
110H 18.97 (1.5) 10th  (F)
300H 50.38 22nd  (F)
4x100 45.72 11th  (F)
4x400 3:40.51 5th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
110H 21.00 (1.6) 16th  (F)
300H 47.69 12th  (F)
2021 Merritt Island Relays    Feb 18, 2021
4x400 3:43.24 4th  (F)
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
110H 18.38 (-0.4) 8th  (F)
300H 46.23 7th  (F)
TJ 10.84m 35' 6.75" 10th  (F)
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20    Mar 10, 2020
110H 19.50 8th  (F)
300H 46.82 7th  (F)
TJ 11.71m 38' 5" 2nd  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand    Mar 7, 2020
110H 17.53 8th  (F)
300H 49.81 25th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
110H 18.83 (0.0) 22nd  (F)
300H 46.49 22nd  (F)
Royal Open 2020    Feb 22, 2020
110H 19.80 (0.6) 9th  (F)
300H 47.59 10th  (F)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore    Feb 18, 2020
300H 47.89 2nd  (F)
TJ 10.99m 36' 0.75" 5th  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
300H 47.97 26th  (F)
4x800 9:11.62 9th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 13    Apr 16, 2019
110H 21.35 (-2.1) 12th  (P)
300H 50.84 15th  (P)
TJ 10.72m 35' 2" 13th  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
110H 22.99 (0.5) 15th  (P)
300H 1:01.99 22nd  (P)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
82.5SH 57.11 5th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
110H 21.26 18th  (F)
300H 50.12 13th  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
110H 21.91 13th  (F)
300H 53.91 19th  (F)
Satellite High Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
100 12.84 36th  (F)
300H 51.35 28th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
100 12.75 20th  (F)
200 26.16 18th  (F)
400 1:00.20 20th  (F)
Sebastian Open Run    Feb 9, 2019
60 8.17 23rd  (F)
300 40.82 8th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
300 Meters
Top↑
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
110 Hurdles
Top↑
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/9/21 Mar 9, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
18.97 (1.5)
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21.00 (1.6)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
18.38 (-0.4)
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
18.83 (0.0)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
19.80 (0.6)
Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
21.35 (-2.1)
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
22.99 (0.5)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/9/21 Mar 9, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  35' 6.75"  
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  38' 5"  
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
  36' 0.75"  
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
  35' 2"  
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
Discus
Top↑
  107' 1"  
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
  111' 6"  
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
  119' 2"  
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
  123' 7"  
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
Javelin
Top↑
  96' 3"  
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
  84' 10"  
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
  76' 3"  
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/9/21 Mar 9, 2021

2021

300 Meters
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
110 Hurdles
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/9/21 Mar 9, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
18.97 (1.5)
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21.00 (1.6)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/9/21 Mar 9, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 x 200 Relay
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 27, 2021
2021 Merritt Island Relays Feb 18, 2021
Discus
  107' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
  111' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
  119' 2"
Cobra Relays Apr 8, 2021
  123' 7"
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
Javelin
  96' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
  84' 10"
Treasure Lake Conference Meet Apr 1, 2021
  76' 3"
MIHS Developmental Meet 3/9/21 Mar 9, 2021
Shuttle Hurdle Relay (82.5 Meters)
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021

2020

110 Hurdles
18.38 (-0.4)
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
18.83 (0.0)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
19.80 (0.6)
Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
300 Hurdles
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Triple Jump
  35' 6.75"
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  38' 5"
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
  36' 0.75"
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020

2019

60 Meters
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
100 Meters
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
200 Meters
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
300 Meters
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
400 Meters
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
110 Hurdles
21.35 (-2.1)
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
22.99 (0.5)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
Triple Jump
  35' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
Shuttle Hurdle Relay (82.5 Meters)
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
200 Meters
2019  
300 Meters
2021  
Mar 13, 2021
2019  
Feb 9, 2019
400 Meters
2019  
110 Hurdles
2021  
Mar 6, 2021
2020  
2019  
Mar 7, 2019
300 Hurdles
2021  
Apr 8, 2021
2020  
Mar 12, 2020
2019  
Mar 7, 2019
Triple Jump
2020  
  38' 5"
2019  
  35' 2"
Apr 16, 2019
Discus
2021  
  123' 7"
Javelin
2021  
  96' 3"
Apr 14, 2021