April 21, 2021
|
Nease - St. Augustine, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabelle Flores SR Fleming Island 58.80 44.45 46.30 43.06 35.19 10
2 Britney Jennings FR Sandalwood 49.93 34.72 47.55 48.98 58.97 8
3 Hannah Klein SR Bartram Trail 36.45 39.33 47.96 49.40 47.96 6
4 Aaleiyah Bonner JR Atlantic Coast 34.71 51.82 48.88 59.15 39.60 5
5 Amelia Thomas FR Bartram Trail 53.41 54.88 49.00 47.53 49.98 4
6 Zaria Walker SO First Coast 59.96 47.57 49.55 57.98 52.03 3
7 Keira Smalls FR Oakleaf 53.41 55.90 49.91 1:04.89 1:00.40 2
8 Elaine Williams FR Mandarin 51.33 1:04.92 50.32 54.85 39.25 1
9 Aydan Larson FR Fleming Island 39.53 41.05 50.67 1:01.82 48.14 -
10 Kate Franklin FR Creekside 40.03 43.58 50.67 36.49 39.53 -
11 Danielle Gilbert FR Oakleaf 55.69 58.76 51.09 39.34 41.90 -
12 Amayiah Duncan JR First Coast 47.29 1:07.55 51.96 46.25 54.04 -
13 Lakayla Lucce JR Mandarin 47.31 47.83 51.98 1:04.46 1:03.94 -
14 Savannah Cumberbatch SO Mandarin 46.08 1:02.31 52.36 52.89 45.56 -
15 Kayla Havens JR Oakleaf 53.08 45.20 52.55 40.99 46.25 -
16 Khalia Jadan JR Fleming Island 52.07 51.54 53.68 44.02 48.32 -
17 Emma Leary SO Bartram Trail 47.90 41.98 53.82 50.59 1:04.59 -
18 Markeyia Ford SR Atlantic Coast 45.55 52.30 56.23 1:09.17 50.05 -
19 Brooyke Barrett FR Atlantic Coast 1:04.30 1:14.64 57.41 1:04.30 1:07.17 -
20 Kylee McStein SO Nease 50.15 46.53 1:00.42 47.13 44.11 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Britney Jennings FR Sandalwood 1:00.87 47.55 39.47 8
4 Aaleiyah Bonner JR Atlantic Coast 1:00.62 48.88 1:03.55 5
19 Brooyke Barrett FR Atlantic Coast 40.19 57.41 45.36 -
20 Kylee McStein SO Nease 1:05.26 1:00.42 59.82 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Keira Smalls FR Oakleaf 41.93 49.91 2
9 Aydan Larson FR Fleming Island 47.13 50.67 -
12 Amayiah Duncan JR First Coast 1:03.40 51.96 -
13 Lakayla Lucce JR Mandarin 1:02.90 51.98 -
14 Savannah Cumberbatch SO Mandarin 46.60 52.36 -
16 Khalia Jadan JR Fleming Island 1:03.35 53.68 -
17 Emma Leary SO Bartram Trail 40.37 53.82 -
18 Markeyia Ford SR Atlantic Coast 39.93 56.23 -
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isabelle Flores SR Fleming Island 46.30 10
3 Hannah Klein SR Bartram Trail 47.96 6
5 Amelia Thomas FR Bartram Trail 49.00 4
6 Zaria Walker SO First Coast 49.55 3
8 Elaine Williams FR Mandarin 50.32 1
10 Kate Franklin FR Creekside 50.67 -
11 Danielle Gilbert FR Oakleaf 51.09 -
15 Kayla Havens JR Oakleaf 52.55 -