March 26, 2021
|
Orange Park - Orange Park, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keira Smalls FR Oakleaf 16.88 16.04 15.03 14.35 12.83 11.82 10
2 Isabelle Flores SR Fleming Island 17.33 18.72 16.81 21.67 16.99 21.67 8
3 Danielle Gilbert FR Oakleaf 17.97 21.57 12.76 12.58 20.49 23.01 6
4 Katelyn Mariki FR Oakleaf 18.16 21.25 16.53 19.98 14.53 23.07 5
5 Kiersten Shaw 8 Keystone Heights 18.66 22.21 23.70 19.41 23.14 22.58 4
6 Khalia Jadan JR Fleming Island 18.81 22.01 15.62 15.05 14.49 22.76 3
7 Jennifer Kusiak FR Ridgeview (OP) 18.82 23.15 20.52 22.78 16.19 19.20 2
8 Aydan Larson FR Fleming Island 19.11 22.74 15.67 13.95 23.51 18.54 1
9 Serina Alderson JR Fleming Island 19.12 19.89 23.90 18.55 19.32 24.86 -
10 Kayla Havens JR Oakleaf 19.23 18.85 24.43 14.81 20.00 20.96 -
11 Cheyna Kidson SR Middleburg 19.85 25.02 15.69 24.42 14.49 15.09 -
12 Alanis Nevarez SO Ridgeview (OP) 20.03 16.23 15.83 22.84 17.03 20.23 -
13 Hope Carter SO Orange Park 20.18 18.37 19.98 17.76 16.15 17.16 -
14 Emelia Flores JR Middleburg 20.84 15.84 23.34 21.26 18.97 19.39 -
15 Layla Gamble FR Ridgeview (OP) 21.81 17.02 19.41 18.98 21.60 16.36 -
16 Kylin Otto FR Keystone Heights 21.82 24.44 17.02 26.41 18.99 21.17 -
17 Christine DJavaheri 8 Keystone Heights 21.92 25.87 27.18 15.57 25.65 23.90 -
18 Tyra Sulph JR Ridgeview (OP) 22.99 20.47 25.29 23.91 18.63 25.06 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Cheyna Kidson SR Middleburg 14.69 19.85 -
17 Christine DJavaheri 8 Keystone Heights 25.21 21.92 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Aydan Larson FR Fleming Island 15.10 19.88 14.15 22.74 19.88 19.11 20.45 1
9 Serina Alderson JR Fleming Island 23.71 24.10 18.74 14.54 14.73 19.12 18.93 -
10 Kayla Havens JR Oakleaf 18.85 22.89 24.23 24.43 23.85 19.23 15.39 -
12 Alanis Nevarez SO Ridgeview (OP) 21.44 18.83 23.44 23.84 22.44 20.03 20.23 -
14 Emelia Flores JR Middleburg 21.26 20.43 20.64 26.26 24.39 20.84 26.68 -
15 Layla Gamble FR Ridgeview (OP) 20.94 18.54 15.71 21.16 27.48 21.81 25.30 -
16 Kylin Otto FR Keystone Heights 22.26 25.10 25.97 25.32 27.28 21.82 27.72 -
18 Tyra Sulph JR Ridgeview (OP) 17.02 24.83 27.13 25.75 28.28 22.99 26.67 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keira Smalls FR Oakleaf 18.74 16.88 21.78 10
2 Isabelle Flores SR Fleming Island 15.25 17.33 20.97 8
3 Danielle Gilbert FR Oakleaf 17.97 17.97 20.13 6
4 Katelyn Mariki FR Oakleaf 20.71 18.16 15.26 5
5 Kiersten Shaw 8 Keystone Heights 22.02 18.66 19.41 4
6 Khalia Jadan JR Fleming Island 16.74 18.81 21.26 3
7 Jennifer Kusiak FR Ridgeview (OP) 16.94 18.82 13.93 2
13 Hope Carter SO Orange Park 15.95 20.18 18.17 -