February 22, 2019
|
Riverview Sarasota - Sarasota, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexis Graham SO Braden River 12.83 10
2 Tah'trhea Brown SR St. Petersburg 12.86 8
3 Kaylah Johnson SO Lennard 13.03 6
4 Deshah Ramsey SO Lennard 13.23 5
5 Janaya Davis-Gainer FR St. Petersburg 13.28 4
6 Janiya Peterson SO Lennard 13.42 3
7 Karen JeanMarie 12 Bayshore HS 13.43 2
8 Tessa Shriver 10 Sarasota Riverview HS 13.50 1
9 Raja Arrington SO Booker 13.64 -
10 Renae Peterson FR Lennard 13.85 -
11 Alexa Sweigart SR St. Petersburg 13.94 -
12 Jessica Kent FR St. Petersburg 14.02 -
13 Dominique Storr SO Booker 14.19 -
13 Merkabah Williams 12 Bayshore HS 14.19 -
15 Angellina Hale JR Southeast 14.24 -
16 Demi Lance Dionela JR Braden River 14.31 -
17 Ty'anna Ash 9 Sarasota Riverview HS 14.51 -
18 Eniya Rodel FR Southeast 14.89 -
19 Mikyla McNealy 8 Community Christian (PC) 14.95 -
20 Antwanesha Thomas FR Booker 14.97 -
21 Alexis Reyes 12 Sarasota Riverview HS 14.99 -
22 Jimena Alvarado-Perez 9 Bayshore HS 15.15 -
23 Lateyah Person SO Southeast 15.20 -
24 Gianna Sanders SO Booker 15.30 -
25 Madison Scott 12 Sarasota Riverview HS 15.31 -
26 Rachel Anderson 8 Community Christian (PC) 15.39 -
27 Jennifer Jaimies 9 Bayshore HS 15.45 -
28 Lexi Odenbach JR Lemon Bay 15.48 -
29 Demi Lance Dionela JR Braden River 15.78 -
30 Mikyla McNealy 8 Community Christian (PC) 15.95 -
31 Jada Lateer JR Lemon Bay 16.17 -
32 Nevaeh Rayner FR Community Christian (PC) 16.28 -
33 Reagan Vasbinder SR Lemon Bay 16.68 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Renae Peterson FR Lennard 13.85 -
17 Ty'anna Ash 9 Sarasota Riverview HS 14.51 -
25 Madison Scott 12 Sarasota Riverview HS 15.31 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Antwanesha Thomas FR Booker 14.97 -
22 Jimena Alvarado-Perez 9 Bayshore HS 15.15 -
31 Jada Lateer JR Lemon Bay 16.17 -
33 Reagan Vasbinder SR Lemon Bay 16.68 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Eniya Rodel FR Southeast 14.89 -
26 Rachel Anderson 8 Community Christian (PC) 15.39 -
27 Jennifer Jaimies 9 Bayshore HS 15.45 -
28 Lexi Odenbach JR Lemon Bay 15.48 -
32 Nevaeh Rayner FR Community Christian (PC) 16.28 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Mikyla McNealy 8 Community Christian (PC) 14.95 -
23 Lateyah Person SO Southeast 15.20 -
24 Gianna Sanders SO Booker 15.30 -
30 Mikyla McNealy 8 Community Christian (PC) 15.95 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Raja Arrington SO Booker 13.64 -
13 Dominique Storr SO Booker 14.19 -
15 Angellina Hale JR Southeast 14.24 -
16 Demi Lance Dionela JR Braden River 14.31 -
21 Alexis Reyes 12 Sarasota Riverview HS 14.99 -
29 Demi Lance Dionela JR Braden River 15.78 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexis Graham SO Braden River 12.83 10
4 Deshah Ramsey SO Lennard 13.23 5
6 Janiya Peterson SO Lennard 13.42 3
11 Alexa Sweigart SR St. Petersburg 13.94 -
12 Jessica Kent FR St. Petersburg 14.02 -
13 Merkabah Williams 12 Bayshore HS 14.19 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Tah'trhea Brown SR St. Petersburg 12.86 8
3 Kaylah Johnson SO Lennard 13.03 6
5 Janaya Davis-Gainer FR St. Petersburg 13.28 4
7 Karen JeanMarie 12 Bayshore HS 13.43 2
8 Tessa Shriver 10 Sarasota Riverview HS 13.50 1