FHSAA Bests

200
HJ
  5' 6"
Villages Home Meet #2    Mar 12, 2020
200 30.80 20th  (F)
HJ 1.60m 5' 3" 1st  (F)
Toho Invitational 2020    Feb 29, 2020
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2nd  (F)
Villages Home Meet #1    Feb 18, 2020
HJ 1.50m 4' 11" 1st  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
HJ 1.53m 5' 0.25" 4th  (F)
Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County    Feb 8, 2020
HJ 1.55m 5' 1" 1st  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
HJ 1.60m 5' 3" 1st  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 6    Apr 12, 2019
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 1st  (F)
Lake Sumter County Championships    Apr 2, 2019
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 1st  (F)
The Buffalo Invitational    Mar 30, 2019
200 31.09 39th  (F)
HJ 1.60m 5' 3" 1st  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
HJ 1.68m 5' 6" 1st  (F)
Villages Home Meet #2    Mar 13, 2019
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 1st  (F)
44th Annual Eagle Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
HJ 5' 6" 1.67m 1st  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019    Feb 23, 2019
HJ 1.62m 5' 3.75" 1st  (F)
Villages/ Marion County Meet    Feb 9, 2019
200 32.15 18th  (F)
HJ 1.50m 4' 11" 1st  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 7th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 25, 2018
HJ 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2nd  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 6    Apr 12, 2018
HJ 1.60m 5' 3" 2nd  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Villages/ Marion County Meet Feb 9, 2019
High Jump
Top↑
  5' 3"  
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
  5' 1.75"  
Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
  4' 11"  
Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
  5' 0.25"  
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
  5' 1"  
Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020
  5' 3.75"  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  5' 3"  
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  5' 3.75"  
FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
  5' 1.75"  
Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
  5' 3"  
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
  5' 6"  
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
  5' 3.75"  
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
  1.67m  
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
  5' 3.75"  
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  4' 11"  
Villages/ Marion County Meet Feb 9, 2019
  5' 1.75"  
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
  4' 11.75"  
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
  5' 3"  
FHSAA Class 2A-District 6 Apr 12, 2018

2020

200 Meters
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
High Jump
  5' 3"
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
  5' 1.75"
Toho Invitational 2020 Feb 29, 2020
  4' 11"
Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
  5' 0.25"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
  5' 1"
Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County Feb 8, 2020

2019

200 Meters
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
Villages/ Marion County Meet Feb 9, 2019
High Jump
  5' 3.75"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  5' 3"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  5' 3.75"
FHSAA 2A District 6 Apr 12, 2019
  5' 1.75"
Lake Sumter County Championships Apr 2, 2019
  5' 3"
The Buffalo Invitational Mar 30, 2019
  5' 6"
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
  5' 3.75"
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
  1.67m
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
  5' 3.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  4' 11"
Villages/ Marion County Meet Feb 9, 2019

2018

High Jump
  5' 1.75"
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
  4' 11.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 25, 2018
  5' 3"
FHSAA Class 2A-District 6 Apr 12, 2018
200 Meters
2019  
Mar 30, 2019
High Jump
2019  
  5' 6"