February 9, 2019
|
Villages - The Villages, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olga Gomez SO Dunnellon 26.57 10
2 Klaudia Taylor FR Forest 26.79 8
3 Alajai Plair SO Vanguard (Ocala) 26.97 6
4 Brie Burrell SR North Marion 27.02 5
5 Jasmine Mobley SR West Port 28.57 4
6 Keala McKinley SO Forest 28.61 3
7 Miyah Gates FR Lake Weir 28.69 2
8 Sania Lee SR Lake Weir 28.87 1
9 Jymea Walker JR Forest 29.13 -
10 jakiya watkins FR West Port 29.40 -
11 Nichole Harris SO Forest 29.50 -
12 Zaniyah Williams FR Vanguard (Ocala) 29.91 -
13 Sherell Outar JR West Port 30.08 -
14 Brandy Richardson JR Vanguard (Ocala) 30.24 -
15 Felicia Hope SR Vanguard (Ocala) 31.01 -
16 Anna Spell FR Villages 31.87 -
17 Laelani Nesmith SR Vanguard (Ocala) 31.88 -
18 Emma Symonds JR Villages 32.15 -
19 Sierra Wilkerson JR Vanguard (Ocala) 32.23 -
20 Alexis Crumpton FR Vanguard (Ocala) 32.40 -
21 Torirna McCoy FR Lake Weir 32.90 -
22 Grace Hankinson FR Vanguard (Ocala) 33.12 -
23 Taylor Cable JR North Marion 33.25 -
24 Amber Bolan SO Belleview 33.54 -
25 Nicole Howze SR Forest 33.60 -
26 caitlyn smith FR West Port 33.67 -
27 Mikayla Johnson JR Vanguard (Ocala) 33.69 -
28 Kassandra Vega FR Lake Weir 33.71 -
29 Taylor Wikoff SR Villages 33.88 -
30 Arianna Wright JR Forest 33.93 -
31 Kendrie Smith FR Belleview 34.00 -
32 perpetua alexis FR West Port 34.19 -
33 Ma"Kiyah Johnson FR West Port 34.22 -
34 Abby Frye FR Villages 34.31 -
35 Laura Jensen JR Villages 34.36 -
36 Christine legatos FR West Port 35.10 -
37 Margaret Ireland FR Villages 35.28 -
38 Mariah Eleam SR Forest 35.36 -
39 Indya Romero FR West Port 35.81 -
40 Anijah Lewis FR Vanguard (Ocala) 35.84 -
41 Skyler Dobbs SO Vanguard (Ocala) 36.02 -
42 Alexis Davis FR Vanguard (Ocala) 36.35 -
43 Eniya Davis FR Lake Weir 37.16 -
44 Ty'Asia Boone FR Vanguard (Ocala) 38.96 -
45 Iyonna Nichols SO Vanguard (Ocala) 40.49 -
46 Elizabeth Gibbs SO Vanguard (Ocala) 42.39 -
  shashanah mesias FR West Port NT   
  Trinity Bonner SR West Port NT   
  Kaylyn Griffin JR West Port NT   
  Allyson Gilmore SO North Marion NT   
  Ivy Simms JR North Marion NT   
  Ke'Aria Henderson SO North Marion NT   
  Madi Sprowls SO Villages NT   
  Shakia Davis JR Lake Weir NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Sherell Outar JR West Port 30.08 -
21 Torirna McCoy FR Lake Weir 32.90 -
22 Grace Hankinson FR Vanguard (Ocala) 33.12 -
27 Mikayla Johnson JR Vanguard (Ocala) 33.69 -
28 Kassandra Vega FR Lake Weir 33.71 -
34 Abby Frye FR Villages 34.31 -
  shashanah mesias FR West Port NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Miyah Gates FR Lake Weir 28.69 2
8 Sania Lee SR Lake Weir 28.87 1
20 Alexis Crumpton FR Vanguard (Ocala) 32.40 -
30 Arianna Wright JR Forest 33.93 -
32 perpetua alexis FR West Port 34.19 -
35 Laura Jensen JR Villages 34.36 -
36 Christine legatos FR West Port 35.10 -
43 Eniya Davis FR Lake Weir 37.16 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Klaudia Taylor FR Forest 26.79 8
9 Jymea Walker JR Forest 29.13 -
12 Zaniyah Williams FR Vanguard (Ocala) 29.91 -
26 caitlyn smith FR West Port 33.67 -
33 Ma"Kiyah Johnson FR West Port 34.22 -
42 Alexis Davis FR Vanguard (Ocala) 36.35 -
45 Iyonna Nichols SO Vanguard (Ocala) 40.49 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 jakiya watkins FR West Port 29.40 -
14 Brandy Richardson JR Vanguard (Ocala) 30.24 -
15 Felicia Hope SR Vanguard (Ocala) 31.01 -
18 Emma Symonds JR Villages 32.15 -
19 Sierra Wilkerson JR Vanguard (Ocala) 32.23 -
29 Taylor Wikoff SR Villages 33.88 -
39 Indya Romero FR West Port 35.81 -
46 Elizabeth Gibbs SO Vanguard (Ocala) 42.39 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Anna Spell FR Villages 31.87 -
37 Margaret Ireland FR Villages 35.28 -
40 Anijah Lewis FR Vanguard (Ocala) 35.84 -
41 Skyler Dobbs SO Vanguard (Ocala) 36.02 -
44 Ty'Asia Boone FR Vanguard (Ocala) 38.96 -
  Kaylyn Griffin JR West Port NT   
  Ivy Simms JR North Marion NT   
  Shakia Davis JR Lake Weir NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Keala McKinley SO Forest 28.61 3
17 Laelani Nesmith SR Vanguard (Ocala) 31.88 -
23 Taylor Cable JR North Marion 33.25 -
24 Amber Bolan SO Belleview 33.54 -
25 Nicole Howze SR Forest 33.60 -
31 Kendrie Smith FR Belleview 34.00 -
  Allyson Gilmore SO North Marion NT   
  Madi Sprowls SO Villages NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olga Gomez SO Dunnellon 26.57 10
3 Alajai Plair SO Vanguard (Ocala) 26.97 6
4 Brie Burrell SR North Marion 27.02 5
5 Jasmine Mobley SR West Port 28.57 4
11 Nichole Harris SO Forest 29.50 -
38 Mariah Eleam SR Forest 35.36 -
  Trinity Bonner SR West Port NT   
  Ke'Aria Henderson SO North Marion NT