March 9, 2019
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Michaelle Valentin JR Evans 11.65m 38' 2.75" 10
  • 11.47  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.54  
2 Charle Alexander SO Rockledge 10.71m 35' 1.75" 8
  • 10.71  
  • 10.13  
  • 9.95  
3 Markea Jackson JR Kathleen 10.39m 34' 1.25" 6
  • 9.60  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.02  
4 Paige Alise FR St. Cloud 10.14m 33' 3.25" 5
  • 8.96  
  • 10.14  
  • 9.90  
5 Ricara Lewis SR Apopka 9.96m 32' 8.25" 4
  • 9.96  
6 Mckenzi Neal JR First Academy (Orlando) 9.73m 31' 11.25" 3
  • 9.73  
  • 8.54  
  • 9.50  
7 Iylana Kearse FR Rockledge 9.63m 31' 7.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.41  
  • 9.63  
8 Madison Hiteshew JR Mount Dora Christian 9.62m 31' 6.75" 1
  • 9.36  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.62  
9 Jakiyah Baxter SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
  • 9.56  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.90  
10 Isabella Pancake SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
  • 8.18  
  • 9.51  
  • 8.65  
11 Emane Wright JR Kathleen 9.09m 29' 10" -
  • 8.66  
  • 9.09  
  • 8.79  
12 Sydney Murski SR Wiregrass Ranch 9.02m 29' 7.25" -
  • 8.96  
  • 9.02  
  • 8.57  
13 Japhia Robinson SR Ocoee 8.99m 29' 6" -
  • 8.99  
  • 8.27  
  • 8.86  
14 Destiny Davis JR Evans 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.98  
  • 8.57  
  • FOUL  
15 Allie Cockrell SR Mount Dora Christian 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
  • 8.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.94  
16 Keisha Delva SR Olympia 8.60m 28' 2.75" -
  • 8.60  
  • 8.58  
  • FOUL  
17 Shepherd Ruth SR Lake Nona 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
  • 7.69  
  • 8.57  
  • FOUL  
18 Victoria Kyles JR Celebration 8.53m 28' 0" -
  • 8.14  
  • 8.27  
  • 8.53  
19 Nahiely Rodriguez SR Celebration 8.52m 27' 11.5" -
  • 7.63  
  • 7.91  
  • 8.52  
20 Ashley Dorkpo FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 8.43m 27' 8" -
  • 8.40  
  • 7.94  
  • 8.43  
21 Taniya Lee FR Lakewood 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
  • 8.40  
  • 8.25  
  • 7.93  
22 Scout Harris Junior Starr's Mill 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
  • 8.28  
  • 8.35  
  • 8.15  
23 Maryam Khalil FR Wiregrass Ranch 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
  • 8.30  
  • 7.69  
  • FOUL  
24 Samantha Sanchez JR Ocoee 8.19m 26' 10.5" -
  • 8.19  
  • 7.81  
  • 7.83  
25 Zarea Baker JR Rockledge 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • 7.97  
26 Fabiandra Foga FR Apopka 7.62m 25' 0" -
  • 7.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Denise Thomas JR Wharton 7.60m 24' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.60  
28 Olivia Herrmann Junior Starr's Mill 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
  • 7.38  
29 Yulissa Davis JR Wharton 7.34m 24' 1" -
  • 7.34  
30 Kiara Abbott JR Harmony 7.27m 23' 10.25" -
  • 7.27  
31 Fanina Kersaint JR Ocoee 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
  • 7.15  
32 Jenna Sees SO Mount Dora Christian 7.08m 23' 2.75" -
  • 7.08  
33 Bailey Austin Senior Starr's Mill 7.05m 23' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05  
34 Tori Crawford JR Leesburg 6.96m 22' 10" -
  • 6.96  
35 Brianna Nieto SO Auburndale 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
  • 6.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Hannah Dotson SR Lake Nona 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
  • 6.64  
37 Summer Adams JR Harmony 6.63m 21' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
38 Ta'Kyah Merthie FR Apopka 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
  • 6.34  
39 Mysterna Eugene SO Lake Minneola 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
  • 6.23  
40 Kathleen Ellis JR Lake Nona 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
41 La'Daisha Ossinac SR Winter Haven 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 6.03  
42 Jai Lei Jackson SR Olympia 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • 6.01  
43 Jamila Dedmon SR Lakewood 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
  • 5.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
44 De'Liyah Cash JR Lake Minneola 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.90  
45 Emily Beazley SR Wiregrass Ranch 5.79m 19' 0" -
  • 5.79  
45 Taviana Smith JR Lake Minneola 5.79m 19' 0" -
  • 5.79  
47 Jamia Adams SO Winter Haven 5.74m 18' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.74  
48 Kalany Matos FR Lake Brantley 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
49 Hannah Green SO Auburndale 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
  • 5.60  
50 Alondra Rivas SO New Dimensions 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
  • 5.31  
51 Cheyenne Douglas-Rivera SR Lake Brantley 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 5.03  
52 Ashley Hernandez JR New Dimensions 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.92  
53 Isabella Dimesa JR Harmony 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
54 Dahana Gornail SO Winter Haven 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
  • FOUL  
55 Abrianna Cox SO Lake Brantley 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
  • 3.71  
  Amariyon Saunders SR Kathleen NM NM   
  Ashley Theophan SO New Dimensions NM NM   
  Jade Kelly FR Olympia NM NM   
  Jalen Hodge SR Leesburg NM NM   
  Shelby Valentiino SR Leesburg NM NM   
  Elizabeth Portell FR Celebration NM NM   
  Medesta Gray SR Auburndale NM NM   
  Shareya Newsome SR Evans NM NM   
  Jo'shauntye Thomas JR Lakewood NM NM   
  Kailah Priant-Lalane SO Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Bailey Watson SO Wharton NM NM   
  Laporsha Scott FR Wekiva NM NM   
  Eno Inyang SO St. Cloud NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Michaelle Valentin JR Evans 11.65m 38' 2.75" 10
14 Destiny Davis JR Evans 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
27 Denise Thomas JR Wharton 7.60m 24' 11.25" -
36 Hannah Dotson SR Lake Nona 6.64m 21' 9.5" -
38 Ta'Kyah Merthie FR Apopka 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
39 Mysterna Eugene SO Lake Minneola 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
40 Kathleen Ellis JR Lake Nona 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
42 Jai Lei Jackson SR Olympia 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
43 Jamila Dedmon SR Lakewood 5.98m 19' 7.5" -
44 De'Liyah Cash JR Lake Minneola 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
45 Emily Beazley SR Wiregrass Ranch 5.79m 19' 0" -
45 Taviana Smith JR Lake Minneola 5.79m 19' 0" -
50 Alondra Rivas SO New Dimensions 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
52 Ashley Hernandez JR New Dimensions 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
53 Isabella Dimesa JR Harmony 4.72m 15' 6" -
54 Dahana Gornail SO Winter Haven 4.47m 14' 8" -
  Shelby Valentiino SR Leesburg NM NM   
  Ashley Theophan SO New Dimensions NM NM   
  Shareya Newsome SR Evans NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Shepherd Ruth SR Lake Nona 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
29 Yulissa Davis JR Wharton 7.34m 24' 1" -
30 Kiara Abbott JR Harmony 7.27m 23' 10.25" -
31 Fanina Kersaint JR Ocoee 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
32 Jenna Sees SO Mount Dora Christian 7.08m 23' 2.75" -
33 Bailey Austin Senior Starr's Mill 7.05m 23' 1.75" -
35 Brianna Nieto SO Auburndale 6.74m 22' 1.5" -
37 Summer Adams JR Harmony 6.63m 21' 9" -
47 Jamia Adams SO Winter Haven 5.74m 18' 10" -
48 Kalany Matos FR Lake Brantley 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
49 Hannah Green SO Auburndale 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
  Amariyon Saunders SR Kathleen NM NM   
  Jo'shauntye Thomas JR Lakewood NM NM   
  Jalen Hodge SR Leesburg NM NM   
  Medesta Gray SR Auburndale NM NM   
  Jade Kelly FR Olympia NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Emane Wright JR Kathleen 9.09m 29' 10" -
13 Japhia Robinson SR Ocoee 8.99m 29' 6" -
15 Allie Cockrell SR Mount Dora Christian 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
16 Keisha Delva SR Olympia 8.60m 28' 2.75" -
18 Victoria Kyles JR Celebration 8.53m 28' 0" -
19 Nahiely Rodriguez SR Celebration 8.52m 27' 11.5" -
21 Taniya Lee FR Lakewood 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
24 Samantha Sanchez JR Ocoee 8.19m 26' 10.5" -
25 Zarea Baker JR Rockledge 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
26 Fabiandra Foga FR Apopka 7.62m 25' 0" -
28 Olivia Herrmann Junior Starr's Mill 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
34 Tori Crawford JR Leesburg 6.96m 22' 10" -
41 La'Daisha Ossinac SR Winter Haven 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
51 Cheyenne Douglas-Rivera SR Lake Brantley 5.03m 16' 6" -
55 Abrianna Cox SO Lake Brantley 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
  Elizabeth Portell FR Celebration NM NM   
  Kailah Priant-Lalane SO Lake Brantley NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Charle Alexander SO Rockledge 10.71m 35' 1.75" 8
3 Markea Jackson JR Kathleen 10.39m 34' 1.25" 6
4 Paige Alise FR St. Cloud 10.14m 33' 3.25" 5
5 Ricara Lewis SR Apopka 9.96m 32' 8.25" 4
6 Mckenzi Neal JR First Academy (Orlando) 9.73m 31' 11.25" 3
7 Iylana Kearse FR Rockledge 9.63m 31' 7.25" 2
8 Madison Hiteshew JR Mount Dora Christian 9.62m 31' 6.75" 1
9 Jakiyah Baxter SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
10 Isabella Pancake SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 9.51m 31' 2.5" -
12 Sydney Murski SR Wiregrass Ranch 9.02m 29' 7.25" -
20 Ashley Dorkpo FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 8.43m 27' 8" -
22 Scout Harris Junior Starr's Mill 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
23 Maryam Khalil FR Wiregrass Ranch 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
  Bailey Watson SO Wharton NM NM   
  Laporsha Scott FR Wekiva NM NM   
  Eno Inyang SO St. Cloud NM NM