March 27, 2021
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Charle Alexander SR Rockledge 39.04m 128' 1" 10
2 Iylana Kearse JR Rockledge 33.41m 109' 7" 8
3 Colleen Shanahan SR Timber Creek 29.33m 96' 3" 6
4 Brianna Walker SO Timber Creek 28.19m 92' 6" 5
5 Rickeria Davis SR Melbourne 28.17m 92' 5" 4
6 Paige Alise JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 27.71m 90' 11" 3
7 Fabiandra Foga JR Apopka 26.22m 86' 0" 2
8 Lakin Pratt JR Harmony 25.88m 84' 11" 1
9 Anastacia Thomas SR Apopka 25.45m 83' 6" -
10 Ta'Kyah Merthie JR Apopka 25.03m 82' 1" -
11 Chloe Challacombe SR Harmony 24.78m 81' 3" -
12 Kiniah Rice FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.92m 78' 6" -
13 Brooke Smith SR Auburndale 23.40m 76' 9" -
14 De'Asia Abrams SO Auburndale 22.51m 73' 10" -
15 Katelyn Kruse FR Windermere 22.41m 73' 6" -
16 Victoria Hunter SR Harmony 22.12m 72' 7" -
17 Chryssa Monteiro JR Lake Nona 21.71m 71' 3" -
18 Ashleigh DuBois SR Evans 21.64m 71' 0" -
19 Nicole Gutierrez JR Tohopekaliga 21.30m 69' 10" -
20 Taliana De Jesus FR Colonial 20.48m 67' 2" -
21 Gabrielle Smith JR Lake Minneola 19.90m 65' 3" -
22 Hayley Power FR Viera 19.40m 63' 8" -
23 Hailey Chapman SR Windermere 19.11m 62' 8" -
24 Daphne Aravena FR Rockledge 18.83m 61' 9" -
25 Aleysha De Jesus Diaz JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 18.50m 60' 8" -
26 Brandi Gibson SO Lake Minneola 18.25m 59' 10" -
27 Maria Hincapie SR Celebration 17.77m 58' 4" -
28 Ayana George SO Windermere 17.70m 58' 1" -
29 Samantha Castro JR Timber Creek 17.61m 57' 9" -
30 Duna Claude JR Celebration 17.28m 56' 8" -
31 Arianna Rodriguez JR Lake Nona 17.24m 56' 7" -
32 Briawna Johnson JR Lake Nona 17.23m 56' 6" -
33 Kibel Encarnacion FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 16.48m 54' 1" -
34 Devin Pelikan JR Melbourne 16.25m 53' 4" -
35 Alondra Rivas SR New Dimensions 16.06m 52' 8" -
36 Zamora St. Cyr SR Dr. Phillips 16.05m 52' 8" -
37 Bailey Palmer JR Strawberry Crest 16.02m 52' 7" -
38 Aaliyah Hyacinthe JR Dr. Phillips 15.75m 51' 8" -
39 Pamela Maurin FR Viera 14.93m 49' 0" -
40 Autumn Stiens JR Newsome 14.56m 47' 9" -
41 Imani Smith FR Lake Minneola 14.04m 46' 1" -
42 Robyn Brunner SR New Dimensions 13.29m 43' 7" -
43 Skyy Gowan SR Dr. Phillips 12.50m 41' 0" -
44 Indiana Ramos SO Celebration 12.46m 40' 10" -
45 Camila Montenez SO City of Life Christian 12.14m 39' 10" -
46 Bailey Flarrent JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.92m 39' 1" -
47 Ruth Senat JR Olympia 11.20m 36' 9" -
  Elizabeth Zamudio SO New Dimensions NM NM -
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Charle Alexander SR Rockledge 39.04m 128' 1" 10
2 Iylana Kearse JR Rockledge 33.41m 109' 7" 8
3 Colleen Shanahan SR Timber Creek 29.33m 96' 3" 6
4 Brianna Walker SO Timber Creek 28.19m 92' 6" 5
5 Rickeria Davis SR Melbourne 28.17m 92' 5" 4
6 Paige Alise JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 27.71m 90' 11" 3
7 Fabiandra Foga JR Apopka 26.22m 86' 0" 2
9 Anastacia Thomas SR Apopka 25.45m 83' 6" -
10 Ta'Kyah Merthie JR Apopka 25.03m 82' 1" -
11 Chloe Challacombe SR Harmony 24.78m 81' 3" -
12 Kiniah Rice FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 23.92m 78' 6" -
14 De'Asia Abrams SO Auburndale 22.51m 73' 10" -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Lakin Pratt JR Harmony 25.88m 84' 11" 1
13 Brooke Smith SR Auburndale 23.40m 76' 9" -
16 Victoria Hunter SR Harmony 22.12m 72' 7" -
17 Chryssa Monteiro JR Lake Nona 21.71m 71' 3" -
22 Hayley Power FR Viera 19.40m 63' 8" -
24 Daphne Aravena FR Rockledge 18.83m 61' 9" -
26 Brandi Gibson SO Lake Minneola 18.25m 59' 10" -
27 Maria Hincapie SR Celebration 17.77m 58' 4" -
28 Ayana George SO Windermere 17.70m 58' 1" -
29 Samantha Castro JR Timber Creek 17.61m 57' 9" -
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Katelyn Kruse FR Windermere 22.41m 73' 6" -
19 Nicole Gutierrez JR Tohopekaliga 21.30m 69' 10" -
20 Taliana De Jesus FR Colonial 20.48m 67' 2" -
21 Gabrielle Smith JR Lake Minneola 19.90m 65' 3" -
23 Hailey Chapman SR Windermere 19.11m 62' 8" -
32 Briawna Johnson JR Lake Nona 17.23m 56' 6" -
34 Devin Pelikan JR Melbourne 16.25m 53' 4" -
36 Zamora St. Cyr SR Dr. Phillips 16.05m 52' 8" -
44 Indiana Ramos SO Celebration 12.46m 40' 10" -
  Elizabeth Zamudio SO New Dimensions NM NM -
Girls' Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Ashleigh DuBois SR Evans 21.64m 71' 0" -
31 Arianna Rodriguez JR Lake Nona 17.24m 56' 7" -
33 Kibel Encarnacion FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 16.48m 54' 1" -
35 Alondra Rivas SR New Dimensions 16.06m 52' 8" -
38 Aaliyah Hyacinthe JR Dr. Phillips 15.75m 51' 8" -
40 Autumn Stiens JR Newsome 14.56m 47' 9" -
42 Robyn Brunner SR New Dimensions 13.29m 43' 7" -
43 Skyy Gowan SR Dr. Phillips 12.50m 41' 0" -
46 Bailey Flarrent JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11.92m 39' 1" -
47 Ruth Senat JR Olympia 11.20m 36' 9" -
Girls' Discus Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
25 Aleysha De Jesus Diaz JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 18.50m 60' 8" -
30 Duna Claude JR Celebration 17.28m 56' 8" -
37 Bailey Palmer JR Strawberry Crest 16.02m 52' 7" -
39 Pamela Maurin FR Viera 14.93m 49' 0" -
41 Imani Smith FR Lake Minneola 14.04m 46' 1" -
45 Camila Montenez SO City of Life Christian 12.14m 39' 10" -