February 16, 2019
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cara Krugmann SO IMG Academy 33.32m 109' 4" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 30.42  
  • 30.69  
  • 33.32  
2 Emane Wright JR Kathleen 29.33m 96' 3" 8
  • 20.68  
  • 27.67  
  • 27.53  
  • 29.33  
3 Sylvie Dumoulin SR Lakewood Ranch 28.31m 92' 10" 6
  • 27.86  
  • 22.62  
  • 28.31  
  • FOUL  
4 Paige Alise FR St. Cloud 27.42m 89' 11" 5
  • 27.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.42  
5 Olivia Denmark SR Newsome 27.35m 89' 9" 4
  • 23.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.35  
  • FOUL  
6 Denique McFarlane SR George Jenkins 27.17m 89' 2" 3
  • 22.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.97  
  • 27.17  
7 Keria Mastrosimone SR George Jenkins 26.40m 86' 7" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 24.80  
  • 26.40  
  • 25.73  
8 Hannah-Elizabeth Rabah JR Newsome 24.57m 80' 7" 1
  • 24.57  
  • 22.90  
  • 23.67  
  • FOUL  
9 Kiara Abbott JR Harmony 24.46m 80' 3" -
  • 23.14  
  • 23.50  
  • 24.31  
  • 24.46  
10 Rachel Branham SO Lakeland Christian 23.75m 77' 11" -
  • 23.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.68  
  • FOUL  
11 Anjuli Gadson JR Alonso 23.60m 77' 5" -
  • 23.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Nicole Harris SR George Jenkins 23.56m 77' 3" -
  • 23.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.87  
  • FOUL  
13 Iylana Kearse FR Rockledge 22.69m 74' 5" -
  • 22.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Kenisha Branch SO Kathleen 22.64m 74' 3" -
  • 22.05  
  • 22.53  
  • 22.64  
  • FOUL  
15 Be'Asia Jacinthe SO Ridge Community 22.51m 73' 10" -
  • 22.04  
  • 17.97  
  • 22.51  
  • FOUL  
16 Riley Simmons SO Lakewood Ranch 22.21m 72' 10" -
  • 22.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.30  
  • FOUL  
17 Abigail Roc SR St. Cloud 22.05m 72' 4" -
  • 22.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 La'Daisha Ossinac SR Winter Haven 21.86m 71' 9" -
  • 21.86  
19 Nerlie Simprime SR Ridge Community 21.50m 70' 6" -
  • 17.40  
  • 18.55  
  • 20.40  
  • 21.50  
20 Maiaeliza Hernandez SR Riverview 20.92m 68' 8" -
  • 20.92  
21 Alexus Jones SO Mulberry 20.67m 67' 10" -
  • 18.92  
  • 19.94  
  • 19.71  
  • 20.67  
22 Elnica Brutus JR Lake Region 20.45m 67' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.45  
23 Joriana Nazario SO Riverview 20.15m 66' 1" -
  • 20.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Tomevia Brown SR Vanguard (Ocala) 19.14m 62' 9" -
  • 19.14  
  • 16.95  
  • 17.60  
  • 17.28  
25 Selena Teague SO Rockledge 19.00m 62' 4" -
  • 19.00  
26 Amariyon Saunders SR Kathleen 18.77m 61' 7" -
  • 18.77  
27 Chamdyn Foster SO Alonso 18.72m 61' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.72  
28 Robyn Rhem SO Vanguard (Ocala) 18.70m 61' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.70  
29 Shanise Clarke SO Mulberry 18.65m 61' 2" -
  • 18.65  
30 Christy Cesil SO Winter Haven 18.64m 61' 2" -
  • 18.64  
31 Catherine Mondelli SR Plant City 18.63m 61' 1" -
  • 18.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Rachel Kelly SO McKeel 18.50m 60' 8" -
  • 18.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Miriam Janes SR Tampa Bay HEAT 18.19m 59' 8" -
  • 18.19  
34 Medesta Gray SR Auburndale 17.70m 58' 1" -
  • 17.70  
35 Brie Nance SR McKeel 17.20m 56' 5" -
  • 17.20  
36 Alexis Cranston JR Newsome 17.00m 55' 9" -
  • 17.00  
37 Christiania Williams SO Winter Haven 16.75m 54' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.75  
38 Jayda Greene SO Vanguard (Ocala) 16.09m 52' 9" -
  • 16.09  
39 Rachel Brutus SR Lake Region 15.99m 52' 5" -
  • 15.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Hannah Butler FR St. Cloud 15.99m 52' 5" -
  • 15.99  
41 Anise Metellus SO Auburndale 15.84m 52' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.84  
42 Julissa De Jesus FR Plant City 15.82m 51' 11" -
  • 15.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Piper Salzer FR Lake Brantley 15.79m 51' 10" -
  • 15.79  
44 Isabella Dimesa JR Harmony 15.17m 49' 9" -
  • 15.17  
44 Yennifer Padilla-Godoy SO Ridge Community 15.17m 49' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.17  
46 Laela Bauscher JR Alonso 14.92m 48' 11" -
  • 14.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
47 Kaysie Musick 6 Lakeland Christian 14.86m 48' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
48 Brianna Nieto SO Auburndale 14.71m 48' 3" -
  • 14.71  
  • FOUL  
49 Emree Snider SR Harmony 14.70m 48' 3" -
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
50 Kierstin Doll SO Riverview 14.24m 46' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
51 Juanita Diaz JR Lakewood Ranch 13.82m 45' 4" -
  • 13.82  
52 Katelyn Belisario SR Tampa Bay HEAT 13.70m 44' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
53 Lekayla Collier SO Lake Region 13.25m 43' 6" -
  • 13.25  
54 Evelyn Gomez FR Lake Brantley 12.55m 41' 2" -
  • 12.55  
  Grace Devisfruto JR Seffner Christian NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Madison Fowler SO IMG Academy NM NM   
  Amanda Brigandi JR McKeel NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Bruna Mancano Dantas JR Plant City NM NM   
  Phoebe Mullen FR Tampa Bay HEAT NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
18 La'Daisha Ossinac SR Winter Haven 21.86m 71' 9" -
20 Maiaeliza Hernandez SR Riverview 20.92m 68' 8" -
26 Amariyon Saunders SR Kathleen 18.77m 61' 7" -
32 Rachel Kelly SO McKeel 18.50m 60' 8" -
34 Medesta Gray SR Auburndale 17.70m 58' 1" -
35 Brie Nance SR McKeel 17.20m 56' 5" -
37 Christiania Williams SO Winter Haven 16.75m 54' 11" -
41 Anise Metellus SO Auburndale 15.84m 52' 0" -
43 Piper Salzer FR Lake Brantley 15.79m 51' 10" -
47 Kaysie Musick 6 Lakeland Christian 14.86m 48' 9" -
48 Brianna Nieto SO Auburndale 14.71m 48' 3" -
49 Emree Snider SR Harmony 14.70m 48' 3" -
54 Evelyn Gomez FR Lake Brantley 12.55m 41' 2" -
  Bruna Mancano Dantas JR Plant City NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Paige Alise FR St. Cloud 27.42m 89' 11" 5
25 Selena Teague SO Rockledge 19.00m 62' 4" -
29 Shanise Clarke SO Mulberry 18.65m 61' 2" -
31 Catherine Mondelli SR Plant City 18.63m 61' 1" -
33 Miriam Janes SR Tampa Bay HEAT 18.19m 59' 8" -
38 Jayda Greene SO Vanguard (Ocala) 16.09m 52' 9" -
39 Hannah Butler FR St. Cloud 15.99m 52' 5" -
39 Rachel Brutus SR Lake Region 15.99m 52' 5" -
44 Isabella Dimesa JR Harmony 15.17m 49' 9" -
50 Kierstin Doll SO Riverview 14.24m 46' 9" -
51 Juanita Diaz JR Lakewood Ranch 13.82m 45' 4" -
52 Katelyn Belisario SR Tampa Bay HEAT 13.70m 44' 11" -
53 Lekayla Collier SO Lake Region 13.25m 43' 6" -
  Amanda Brigandi JR McKeel NM NM   
  Phoebe Mullen FR Tampa Bay HEAT NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Keria Mastrosimone SR George Jenkins 26.40m 86' 7" 2
8 Hannah-Elizabeth Rabah JR Newsome 24.57m 80' 7" 1
10 Rachel Branham SO Lakeland Christian 23.75m 77' 11" -
11 Anjuli Gadson JR Alonso 23.60m 77' 5" -
13 Iylana Kearse FR Rockledge 22.69m 74' 5" -
14 Kenisha Branch SO Kathleen 22.64m 74' 3" -
22 Elnica Brutus JR Lake Region 20.45m 67' 1" -
23 Joriana Nazario SO Riverview 20.15m 66' 1" -
27 Chamdyn Foster SO Alonso 18.72m 61' 5" -
28 Robyn Rhem SO Vanguard (Ocala) 18.70m 61' 4" -
30 Christy Cesil SO Winter Haven 18.64m 61' 2" -
36 Alexis Cranston JR Newsome 17.00m 55' 9" -
42 Julissa De Jesus FR Plant City 15.82m 51' 11" -
46 Laela Bauscher JR Alonso 14.92m 48' 11" -
  Grace Devisfruto JR Seffner Christian NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cara Krugmann SO IMG Academy 33.32m 109' 4" 10
2 Emane Wright JR Kathleen 29.33m 96' 3" 8
3 Sylvie Dumoulin SR Lakewood Ranch 28.31m 92' 10" 6
5 Olivia Denmark SR Newsome 27.35m 89' 9" 4
6 Denique McFarlane SR George Jenkins 27.17m 89' 2" 3
9 Kiara Abbott JR Harmony 24.46m 80' 3" -
12 Nicole Harris SR George Jenkins 23.56m 77' 3" -
15 Be'Asia Jacinthe SO Ridge Community 22.51m 73' 10" -
16 Riley Simmons SO Lakewood Ranch 22.21m 72' 10" -
17 Abigail Roc SR St. Cloud 22.05m 72' 4" -
19 Nerlie Simprime SR Ridge Community 21.50m 70' 6" -
21 Alexus Jones SO Mulberry 20.67m 67' 10" -
24 Tomevia Brown SR Vanguard (Ocala) 19.14m 62' 9" -
44 Yennifer Padilla-Godoy SO Ridge Community 15.17m 49' 9" -
  Madison Fowler SO IMG Academy NM NM