February 15, 2020
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Elnica Brutus SR Lake Region 9.53m 31' 3.25" 10
  • 8.38  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.39  
2 ASHLEY EXCELL   Goleman 9.42m 30' 11" 8
  • 9.01  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.26  
3 Kanisha Branch JR Kathleen 9.34m 30' 7.75" 6
  • 9.27  
  • 8.49  
  • 9.34  
4 Samantha Whalen JR Frostproof 9.34m 30' 7.75" 5
  • 9.23  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.17  
5 Mariaeliza Lopez Hernandez SR Riverview 9.32m 30' 7" 4
  • 8.94  
  • 8.94  
  • 9.32  
6 Riley Simmons JR Lakewood Ranch 9.02m 29' 7.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 9.02  
  • FOUL  
7 A'Shari Wilson SR Lake Gibson 8.41m 27' 7.25" 2
  • 8.35  
  • 8.41  
  • 7.92  
8 Hannah-Elizabeth Rabah SR Newsome 8.30m 27' 2.75" 1
  • 8.27  
  • 8.30  
  • 8.02  
9 Phoebe Mullen SO Tampa Bay HEAT 8.23m 27' 0" -
  • 7.71  
  • 8.23  
  • FOUL  
10 Melissa Brooks Senior Discovery 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
  • 8.02  
  • 7.97  
  • 7.98  
11 De'Asia Abrams FR Auburndale 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • 7.97  
  • 7.89  
  • 6.95  
12 Isabel Pita JR Lake Region 7.96m 26' 1.5" -
  • 7.76  
  • 7.96  
  • 7.21  
13 Rachel Branham JR Lakeland Christian 7.94m 26' 0.75" -
  • 7.55  
  • 7.94  
  • 7.74  
14 Jaquaysia Baker SR Kathleen 7.91m 25' 11.5" -
  • 7.91  
  • 7.81  
  • FOUL  
15 Ar'Reyana Flowers SR George Jenkins 7.87m 25' 10" -
  • 7.87  
  • 7.63  
  • 7.32  
16 Edcharia Chatman JR Lakeland 7.74m 25' 4.75" -
  • 7.74  
  • 6.47  
  • 7.47  
17 Samantha Holbrook SR IMG Academy 7.70m 25' 3.25" -
  • 7.22  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.70  
18 Anna Beth Gonzalez SO Frostproof 7.61m 24' 11.75" -
  • 7.61  
  • 7.59  
  • 7.56  
19 Jazmyn Salter JR George Jenkins 7.42m 24' 4.25" -
  • 7.09  
  • 5.71  
  • 7.42  
20 Jamisha Watts SR Frostproof 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
  • 7.11  
  • 7.31  
  • 6.31  
21 Alexis Goins SR Ridge Community 7.27m 23' 10.25" -
  • 7.27  
  • 7.10  
  • 6.66  
22 jasmin frett JR Goleman 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
  • 6.87  
  • 6.92  
  • 7.15  
23 Kierstin Doll JR Riverview 7.12m 23' 4.5" -
  • 6.96  
  • 7.12  
  • 6.93  
24 Katelyn Jackson 7 Seffner Christian 7.10m 23' 3.5" -
  • 6.82  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.10  
25 Kadaysia Dash SO Lake Gibson 7.10m 23' 3.5" -
  • 6.76  
  • 7.10  
  • 6.30  
26 Olivia Zorrila SR Riverview 7.09m 23' 3.25" -
  • 7.09  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
27 Gianna Hagopian JR Lakewood Ranch 6.95m 22' 9.75" -
  • 6.06  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.95  
28 Destinee Vilsaint FR George Jenkins 6.92m 22' 8.5" -
  • 6.92  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.85  
29 Vianca Colon FR Discovery 6.90m 22' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.90  
30 ALEXA PENDAS   Goleman 6.79m 22' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.34  
31 Aysa Muldrow JR Jones 6.78m 22' 3" -
  • 6.78  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.40  
32 Lekayla Collier JR Lake Region 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
  • 6.59  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.62  
33 Cameron Crowell SR Lakewood Ranch 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
  • 6.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
34 Annika Neilan SO Seffner Christian 6.50m 21' 4" -
  • 6.20  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.05  
35 Layla Morse SO Lakeland 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • 5.75  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.38  
36 Ashley Jacks JR Newsome 6.37m 20' 10.75" -
  • 6.10  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.37  
37 Madison Ayers FR Newsome 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
  • 5.99  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.07  
38 Megan Powder SR Lake Gibson 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
  • 6.19  
  • 4.93  
  • 5.77  
39 Reese Talley 7 Seffner Christian 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
  • 5.64  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.01  
40 Miangel Thomas FR Lakeland 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.96  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.75  
41 Karina Rodriguez Ramos SR Ridge Community 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.91  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.62  
42 Coyara Pouncey FR Tenoroc 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.54  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.43  
43 Bryanna Thompson SR Tenoroc 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 4.71  
  • 5.51  
  • 4.75  
44 Sydney Faber SO Discovery 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.77  
  Alyssa Blanco SR Tenoroc NM NM   
  Emane Wright SR Kathleen NM NM   
  Evey Rodriguez Senior McKeel NM NM   
  Hiliy Dujon SR Jones NM NM   
  Samantha Lebrun SR Haines City NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elnica Brutus SR Lake Region 9.53m 31' 3.25" 10
2 ASHLEY EXCELL   Goleman 9.42m 30' 11" 8
4 Samantha Whalen JR Frostproof 9.34m 30' 7.75" 5
5 Mariaeliza Lopez Hernandez SR Riverview 9.32m 30' 7" 4
6 Riley Simmons JR Lakewood Ranch 9.02m 29' 7.25" 3
7 A'Shari Wilson SR Lake Gibson 8.41m 27' 7.25" 2
8 Hannah-Elizabeth Rabah SR Newsome 8.30m 27' 2.75" 1
9 Phoebe Mullen SO Tampa Bay HEAT 8.23m 27' 0" -
10 Melissa Brooks Senior Discovery 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
13 Rachel Branham JR Lakeland Christian 7.94m 26' 0.75" -
15 Ar'Reyana Flowers SR George Jenkins 7.87m 25' 10" -
17 Samantha Holbrook SR IMG Academy 7.70m 25' 3.25" -
18 Anna Beth Gonzalez SO Frostproof 7.61m 24' 11.75" -
23 Kierstin Doll JR Riverview 7.12m 23' 4.5" -
24 Katelyn Jackson 7 Seffner Christian 7.10m 23' 3.5" -
  Emane Wright SR Kathleen NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Kanisha Branch JR Kathleen 9.34m 30' 7.75" 6
11 De'Asia Abrams FR Auburndale 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
12 Isabel Pita JR Lake Region 7.96m 26' 1.5" -
14 Jaquaysia Baker SR Kathleen 7.91m 25' 11.5" -
19 Jazmyn Salter JR George Jenkins 7.42m 24' 4.25" -
20 Jamisha Watts SR Frostproof 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
21 Alexis Goins SR Ridge Community 7.27m 23' 10.25" -
25 Kadaysia Dash SO Lake Gibson 7.10m 23' 3.5" -
32 Lekayla Collier JR Lake Region 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
34 Annika Neilan SO Seffner Christian 6.50m 21' 4" -
36 Ashley Jacks JR Newsome 6.37m 20' 10.75" -
37 Madison Ayers FR Newsome 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
41 Karina Rodriguez Ramos SR Ridge Community 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  Evey Rodriguez Senior McKeel NM NM   
  Hiliy Dujon SR Jones NM NM   
  Alyssa Blanco SR Tenoroc NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Edcharia Chatman JR Lakeland 7.74m 25' 4.75" -
22 jasmin frett JR Goleman 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
26 Olivia Zorrila SR Riverview 7.09m 23' 3.25" -
27 Gianna Hagopian JR Lakewood Ranch 6.95m 22' 9.75" -
28 Destinee Vilsaint FR George Jenkins 6.92m 22' 8.5" -
29 Vianca Colon FR Discovery 6.90m 22' 7.75" -
30 ALEXA PENDAS   Goleman 6.79m 22' 3.5" -
31 Aysa Muldrow JR Jones 6.78m 22' 3" -
33 Cameron Crowell SR Lakewood Ranch 6.62m 21' 8.75" -
35 Layla Morse SO Lakeland 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
38 Megan Powder SR Lake Gibson 6.19m 20' 3.75" -
39 Reese Talley 7 Seffner Christian 6.01m 19' 8.75" -
40 Miangel Thomas FR Lakeland 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
42 Coyara Pouncey FR Tenoroc 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
43 Bryanna Thompson SR Tenoroc 5.51m 18' 1" -
44 Sydney Faber SO Discovery 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
  Samantha Lebrun SR Haines City NM NM