FHSAA Bests

SP
12.25m (0.0)
40' 2.25"
DT
48.11m (0.0)
157' 10"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
DT 40.57m 133' 1" 19th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
DT 42.44m 139' 3" 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 12, 2019
SP 11.72m 38' 5.5" 10th  (F)
DT 48.11m 157' 10" 1st  (F)
Cape Coast Conference Championship    Apr 4, 2019
SP 12.25m 40' 2.25" 8th  (F)
DT 43.74m 143' 6" 3rd  (F)
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
SP 11.79m 38' 8.25" 4th  (F)
DT 44.47m 145' 11" 2nd  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
DT 38.79m 127' 3" 18th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
DT 43.88m 143' 11" 3rd  (F)
Astronaut developmental meet #2    Mar 8, 2019
DT 42.85m 140' 7" 1st  (F)
JT ND  
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 1, 2019
DT 41.82m 137' 2" 5th  (F)
Satellite High Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
DT 43.04m 141' 2" 1st  (F)
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019    Feb 15, 2019
DT 40.07m 131' 5" 2nd  (F)
Astronuat Preseason Classic    Feb 8, 2019
DT 42.85m 140' 7" 1st  (F)
JT ND  
Flagler Pinnacle Classic    Feb 8, 2019
DT 39.95m 131' 1" 2nd  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
DT 41.16m 135' 0" 14th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    Apr 25, 2018
DT 41.72m 136' 10" 7th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13    Apr 12, 2018
DT 41.56m 136' 4" 3rd  (F)
Shot Put
Top↑
  38' 5.5"  
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
  40' 2.25"  
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
  38' 8.25"  
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Discus
Top↑
  133' 1"  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  139' 3"  
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
  157' 10"  
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
  143' 6"  
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
  145' 11"  
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  127' 3"  
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
  143' 11"  
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  140' 7"  
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
  137' 2"  
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
  141' 2"  
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  131' 5"  
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
  140' 7"  
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019
  131' 1"  
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
  135' 0"  
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
  136' 10"  
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
  136' 4"  
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018

2019

Shot Put
  38' 5.5"
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
  40' 2.25"
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
  38' 8.25"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
Discus
  133' 1"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  139' 3"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
  157' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 12, 2019
  143' 6"
Cape Coast Conference Championship Apr 4, 2019
  145' 11"
Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  127' 3"
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
  143' 11"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  140' 7"
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
  137' 2"
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
  141' 2"
Satellite High Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  131' 5"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
  140' 7"
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019
  131' 1"
Flagler Pinnacle Classic Feb 8, 2019
Javelin
ND
Astronaut developmental meet #2 Mar 8, 2019
ND
Astronuat Preseason Classic Feb 8, 2019

2018

Discus
  135' 0"
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
  136' 10"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 Apr 25, 2018
  136' 4"
FHSAA Class 2A-District 13 Apr 12, 2018
Shot Put
2019  
  40' 2.25"
Discus
2019  
  157' 10"
Apr 12, 2019