April 12, 2018
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL

Boys' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Donovan Breckenridge Junior Titusville 50.83 10
2 E.J. McDuffie Senior Cocoa Beach 51.86 8
3 Ian Edwards Senior Rockledge 52.72 6
4 Tyler Schooler Junior Space Coast 52.81 5
5 Kyler Hicks Senior Satellite 52.99 4
6 Noel Miller Senior Lincoln Park 53.17 3
7 Kendall Moore Sophomore Rockledge 53.49 2
8 Devin Stremmel Senior Cocoa Beach 54.56 1
9 Khalil Hayes Senior Fort Pierce Westwood 57.13 -

Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Donovan Breckenridge Junior Titusville 51.39
2 Noel Miller Senior Lincoln Park 51.71
3 E.J. McDuffie Senior Cocoa Beach 52.60
4 Kendall Moore Sophomore Rockledge 53.41
5 Khalil Hayes Senior Fort Pierce Westwood 52.50
6 Kyler Hicks Senior Satellite 52.89
7 Ian Edwards Senior Rockledge 52.96
8 Tyler Schooler Junior Space Coast 52.97
9 Devin Stremmel Senior Cocoa Beach 54.02
10 Caleb Sampson Senior Rockledge 54.15
11 Ervin Nixon Junior Lincoln Park 54.96
12 Dylan Black Junior Edgewood 55.18
13 Thomas Seward Junior Edgewood 55.21
14 Kerinsky Jean Senior Fort Pierce Westwood 55.69
15 Christian Durand Sophomore Cocoa Beach 56.10
16 Brett Chiotasso Junior Space Coast 56.65
17 Joshua Caldwell Freshman Lincoln Park 56.89
18 Justin Owens Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 57.33
19 Trevor Evetts Sophomore Cocoa Beach 57.93
20 Dylan Johnson Sophomore Edgewood 58.42
21 Kevin Southwood Sophomore Space Coast 58.52
22 Gavin Sims Senior Astronaut 59.43
23 Curtis Greene Sophomore Lincoln Park 59.63
24 Quinton Williams Senior Astronaut 59.64
25 Caleb Vanderburg Junior Satellite 59.85
26 Jordan Sims Freshman Rockledge 1:00.07
27 Emilio Zipf Senior Satellite 1:01.32
28 Tyler Jones Junior Astronaut 1:02.08
29 Cody Garcia Freshman Astronaut 1:05.06
  Joshua Claybaugh Senior Satellite DNF
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Donovan Breckenridge Junior Titusville 51.39
7 Ian Edwards Senior Rockledge 52.96
8 Tyler Schooler Junior Space Coast 52.97
9 Devin Stremmel Senior Cocoa Beach 54.02
15 Christian Durand Sophomore Cocoa Beach 56.10
21 Kevin Southwood Sophomore Space Coast 58.52
22 Gavin Sims Senior Astronaut 59.43
28 Tyler Jones Junior Astronaut 1:02.08
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kendall Moore Sophomore Rockledge 53.41
10 Caleb Sampson Senior Rockledge 54.15
14 Kerinsky Jean Senior Fort Pierce Westwood 55.69
18 Justin Owens Freshman Fort Pierce Westwood 57.33
19 Trevor Evetts Sophomore Cocoa Beach 57.93
23 Curtis Greene Sophomore Lincoln Park 59.63
24 Quinton Williams Senior Astronaut 59.64
26 Jordan Sims Freshman Rockledge 1:00.07
29 Cody Garcia Freshman Astronaut 1:05.06
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Noel Miller Senior Lincoln Park 51.71
5 Khalil Hayes Senior Fort Pierce Westwood 52.50
6 Kyler Hicks Senior Satellite 52.89
16 Brett Chiotasso Junior Space Coast 56.65
17 Joshua Caldwell Freshman Lincoln Park 56.89
20 Dylan Johnson Sophomore Edgewood 58.42
Boys' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 E.J. McDuffie Senior Cocoa Beach 52.60
11 Ervin Nixon Junior Lincoln Park 54.96
12 Dylan Black Junior Edgewood 55.18
13 Thomas Seward Junior Edgewood 55.21
25 Caleb Vanderburg Junior Satellite 59.85
27 Emilio Zipf Senior Satellite 1:01.32
  Joshua Claybaugh Senior Satellite DNF