The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
1600 5:08.37 6th  (F)
3200 11:48.94 1st  (F)
2020 Walter Dix Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
4x800 9:18.67   (F)
4x1600 20:51.39 7th  (F)
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1    Feb 19, 2020
800 2:18.60 13th  (F)
1600 5:23.05 7th  (F)
4x800 9:12.89 4th  (F)
CCA Early Season Open    Feb 14, 2020
800 2:19.76 12th  (F)
4x800 9:36.91 1st  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 13    Apr 17, 2019
1600 5:23.40 8th  (F)
3200 11:52.02 7th  (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
1600 5:27.27 11th  (F)
3200 12:17.08 9th  (F)
Miami Hurricane Invitational    Mar 15-16, 2019
3200 11:51.78 27th  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2    Mar 14, 2019
800 2:19.30 6th  (F)
4x800 9:21.34 2nd  (F)
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational    Mar 8, 2019
800 2:24.29 34th  (F)
1600 5:18.30 33rd  (F)
4x800 9:46.39 6th  (F)
Westminster Academy Relays 2019    Feb 23, 2019
4x800 10:00.84 5th  (F)
DMR 12:42.72 5th  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1    Feb 21, 2019
1600 5:24.29 10th  (F)
4x800 9:55.72   (F)
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier    Apr 28, 2018
800 2:40.89 19th  (F)
1600 6:02.84 29th  (F)
Gold Coast MS Conference Meet    Apr 19, 2018
1600 5:59.50 12th  (F)
3200 13:07.56 4th  (F)
Pine Crest JV #1 & MS #2 Combo Meet    Mar 21, 2018
800 2:48.19 13th  (F)
1600 6:34.70 11th  (F)
4x400 4:39.52 1st  (F)
4x800 10:32.30 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
CCA Early Season Open Feb 14, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier Apr 28, 2018
Pine Crest JV #1 & MS #2 Combo Meet Mar 21, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #1 Feb 19, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier Apr 28, 2018
Gold Coast MS Conference Meet Apr 19, 2018
Pine Crest JV #1 & MS #2 Combo Meet Mar 21, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
Gold Coast MS Conference Meet Apr 19, 2018

2020

2019

800 Meters
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 15-16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #2 Mar 14, 2019
CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Westminster Academy Relays 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Track Invitational #1 Feb 21, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Westminster Academy Relays 2019 Feb 23, 2019

2018

800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
3200 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 15-16, 2019