April 19, 2018
|
Pine Crest - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dean Deligiannis 8 St. Andrew's 5:21.82 4:59.30 8
2 Michael Deoliveira 8 FAU High 5:22.56 6:36.75 6
3 Anthony Esposito 8 FAU High 5:23.30 6:31.20 4
4 Lucca Casacci 8 North Broward Prep 5:24.97 4:16.73 2
5 Nicholas DeQuino 7 FAU High 5:41.80 5:14.46 1
6 Michael Laverde 8 FAU High 5:47.59 7:11.02 -
7 Shapiro Brad 7 St. Andrew's 5:52.37 4:13.71 -
8 Jacob Willliams 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:52.42 6:31.19 -
9 Julian Quesada 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:52.93 5:38.82 -
10 Xavier Croke 7 FAU High 5:53.85 5:50.32 -
11 Martin Palencia 6 North Broward Prep 5:58.25 4:53.77 -
12 Ryan Mays 8 FAU High 5:59.50 6:39.05 -
13 Will Lips 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:05.34 7:18.41 -
14 Daniel Cuesta 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:09.25 6:53.56 -
15 Hunter Morgan 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:09.26 7:34.19 -
16 Caleb Cobles 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:09.97 7:38.77 -
17 Caleb Mitchell 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:20.52 5:50.08 -
18 Gavin Daly 7 St. Andrew's 6:24.28 5:07.43 -
19 Tom Yevoli 7 Pine Crest 6:39.63 7:11.60 -
20 Lucas Von Oehsen 8 North Broward Prep 6:45.12 7:41.84 -
21 Jameson Jakubow 8 FAU High 6:54.66 4:54.41 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Shapiro Brad 7 St. Andrew's 5:52.37 5:52.37 5:59.42 4:45.42 5:48.85 5:20.66 -
9 Julian Quesada 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 4:14.11 5:52.93 5:24.70 6:49.40 4:56.47 7:38.81 -
11 Martin Palencia 6 North Broward Prep 7:24.23 5:58.25 5:51.09 5:04.52 7:45.73 5:58.25 -
14 Daniel Cuesta 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:35.10 6:09.25 5:39.71 4:29.56 7:23.10 7:08.33 -
17 Caleb Mitchell 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:53.89 6:20.52 4:26.37 8:03.26 4:56.81 5:50.08 -
19 Tom Yevoli 7 Pine Crest 6:51.62 6:39.63 6:23.65 6:03.67 6:39.63 8:39.52 -
20 Lucas Von Oehsen 8 North Broward Prep 7:17.53 6:45.12 5:11.95 6:08.66 6:53.23 6:28.92 -
21 Jameson Jakubow 8 FAU High 6:00.76 6:54.66 6:29.78 8:46.62 7:56.86 4:50.27 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dean Deligiannis 8 St. Andrew's 5:50.79 5:21.82 8
2 Michael Deoliveira 8 FAU High 3:45.80 5:22.56 6
3 Anthony Esposito 8 FAU High 6:37.66 5:23.30 4
4 Lucca Casacci 8 North Broward Prep 5:21.72 5:24.97 2
5 Nicholas DeQuino 7 FAU High 7:20.93 5:41.80 1
6 Michael Laverde 8 FAU High 7:14.49 5:47.59 -
8 Jacob Willliams 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:48.90 5:52.42 -
10 Xavier Croke 7 FAU High 4:25.39 5:53.85 -
12 Ryan Mays 8 FAU High 4:40.41 5:59.50 -
13 Will Lips 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:14.20 6:05.34 -
15 Hunter Morgan 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 6:12.96 6:09.26 -
16 Caleb Cobles 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 5:40.38 6:09.97 -
18 Gavin Daly 7 St. Andrew's 5:03.59 6:24.28 -