Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
KANITRIA ANTENOR (JR)
LIBERTY
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
200
27.74
(+0.0)
400
1:00.52
200
27.74
(+0.0)
400
1:00.52
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3- 4, 2019
4x400
3:59.54
8th (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4x400
4:06.47
3rd (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
400
1:00.52
5th (F)
400
1:01.92
5th (P)
4x400
4:08.20
1st (F)
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
400
1:01.43
4th (F)
400
1:00.96
5th (P)
4x400
4:10.20
2nd (F)
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
200
28.37
6th (F)
200
27.74
8th (P)
400
1:02.90
7th (F)
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
4x100
53.80
4th (F)
4x200
1:50.66
5th (F)
4x400
DNS
SMR (800)
1:53.91
2nd (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
400
1:01.25
4th (F)
400
1:01.61
3rd (P)
4x400
4:19.08
3rd (F)
4x800
11:38.36
7th (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
400
1:03.36
7th (F)
4x400
4:12.17
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8
Apr 13-14, 2018
800
3:00.13
13th (F)
1600
6:42.70
9th (F)
4x800
11:28.28
5th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
200
400
800
1600
Choose an Event
200
400
800
1600
4x100
4x200
4x400
4x800
SMR (800)
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
28.37
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
27.74
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:00.52
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1:01.92
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
1:01.43
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
1:00.96
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
1:02.90
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
1:01.25
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
1:01.61
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
1:03.36
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:00.13
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8
Apr 13-14, 2018
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
6:42.70
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8
Apr 13-14, 2018
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
53.80
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
4 x 200 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:50.66
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:59.54
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3- 4, 2019
4:06.47
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
Apr 27, 2019
4:08.20
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
4:10.20
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
DNS
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
4:19.08
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
4:12.17
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
11:38.36
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
11:28.28
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8
Apr 13-14, 2018
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:53.91
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
2019 Outdoors
200 Meters
28.37
Charger Invitational
March 23, 2019
27.74
Charger Invitational
March 23, 2019
400 Meters
1:00.52
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
April 16, 2019
1:01.92
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
April 16, 2019
1:01.43
Orange Belt Conference Championships
April 4, 2019
1:00.96
Orange Belt Conference Championships
April 4, 2019
1:02.90
Charger Invitational
March 23, 2019
1:01.25
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
February 23, 2019
1:01.61
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
February 23, 2019
1:03.36
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
February 16, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
53.80
Bob English Relays 2019
March 2, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
1:50.66
Bob English Relays 2019
March 2, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
3:59.54
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
May 3- 4, 2019
4:06.47
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2
April 27, 2019
4:08.20
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
April 16, 2019
4:10.20
Orange Belt Conference Championships
April 4, 2019
DNS
Bob English Relays 2019
March 2, 2019
4:19.08
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
February 23, 2019
4:12.17
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
February 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
11:38.36
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
February 23, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
1:53.91
Bob English Relays 2019
March 2, 2019
2018 Outdoors
800 Meters
3:00.13
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8
April 13-14, 2018
1600 Meters
6:42.70
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8
April 13-14, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
11:28.28
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8
April 13-14, 2018
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
27.74
Charger Invitational
(Mar 23, 2019)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
1:00.52
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
(Apr 16, 2019)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2018
3:00.13
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8
(Apr 13-14, 2018)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2018
6:42.70
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8
(Apr 13-14, 2018)