FHSAA Bests

200
27.20w (3.4)
LJ
17' 4"
400
TJ
11.34m (2.0)
37' 2.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x400 3:57.32 11th  (F)
TJ 11.34m (2.0) 37' 2.5" 6th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 4:01.12 4th  (F)
LJ 4.68m 15' 4.25" 15th  (F)
TJ 10.91m 35' 9.5" 5th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 3    Apr 13, 2019
400 1:00.93 10th  (P)
LJ 5.13m 16' 10" 4th  (F)
TJ 11.16m 36' 7.5" 3rd  (F)
Metro West Championship 2019    Apr 6, 2019
400 59.91 10th  (F)
4x400 4:10.63 4th  (F)
LJ 5.28m 17' 4" 4th  (F)
TJ 10.93m 35' 10.5" 4th  (F)
Royal Invitational 2019    Mar 16, 2019
LJ ND  
Charlie Harris Relays 2019    Mar 15, 2019
4x200 1:45.15 1st  (F)
4x400 3:57.86 1st  (F)
TJ 10.60m 34' 9.5" 2nd  (F)
Silverhawk Open 2019    Mar 13, 2019
4x800 11:26.69 4th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
200 27.20w (3.4) 20th  (P)
400 1:01.04 14th  (P)
4x400 4:07.07 5th  (F)
TJ ND  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 1-2, 2019
400 1:02.09 31st  (P)
LJ 4.82m 15' 9.75" 14th  (F)
TJ 10.63m 34' 10.5" 8th  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019    Feb 23, 2019
400 1:01.31 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:01.42 1st  (F)
LJ 4.85m 15' 11" 5th  (F)
TJ 10.21m 33' 6" 4th  (F)
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019    Feb 15, 2019
400 1:01.76 4th  (F)
4x400 3:56.65 1st  (F)
LJ 4.45m 14' 7.25" 5th  (F)
TJ 9.75m 32' 0" 3rd  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x400 4:00.98 12th  (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 1    Apr 26, 2018
4x400 4:02.26 5th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3    Apr 17, 2018
400 1:03.72 7th  (F)
400 1:04.02 8th  (P)
4x400 4:02.92 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.41m 14' 5.75" 11th  (F)
TJ 9.94m 32' 7.5" 6th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
27.20w (3.4)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3 Apr 17, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3 Apr 17, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
15' 4.25"  
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16' 10"  
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
17' 4"  
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
ND
Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
15' 9.75"  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
15' 11"  
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
14' 7.25"  
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
14' 5.75"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3 Apr 17, 2018
Triple Jump
Top↑
11.34m (2.0)
37' 2.5"  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
35' 9.5"  
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
36' 7.5"  
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
35' 10.5"  
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
34' 9.5"  
Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
ND
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
34' 10.5"  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
33' 6"  
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
32' 0"  
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
32' 7.5"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3 Apr 17, 2018

2019

200 Meters
27.20w (3.4)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Silverhawk Open 2019 Mar 13, 2019
Long Jump
15' 4.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
16' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
17' 4"
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
ND
Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
15' 9.75"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
15' 11"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
14' 7.25"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019
Triple Jump
11.34m (2.0)
37' 2.5"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
35' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
36' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 3 Apr 13, 2019
35' 10.5"
Metro West Championship 2019 Apr 6, 2019
34' 9.5"
Charlie Harris Relays 2019 Mar 15, 2019
ND
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
34' 10.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 1-2, 2019
33' 6"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
32' 0"
Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 Feb 15, 2019

2018

400 Meters
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3 Apr 17, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3 Apr 17, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3 Apr 17, 2018
Long Jump
14' 5.75"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3 Apr 17, 2018
Triple Jump
32' 7.5"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 3 Apr 17, 2018
200 Meters
2019  
27.20w (3.4)
Mar 9, 2019
400 Meters
2019  
Long Jump
2019  
17' 4"
Triple Jump
2019  
11.34m (2.0)
37' 2.5"