Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
JOHNATHAN VILLALOBAS (SR)
COLUMBUS
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
1600
4:47.06
3200
10:24.94
1600
4:47.06
3200
10:24.94
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
3200
10:34.44
5th (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
1600
4:49.04
22nd (F)
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
1600
4:47.06
12th (F)
3200
10:24.94
7th (F)
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
1600
4:51.75
16th (F)
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15-16, 2019
3200
10:34.96
8th (F)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1- 2, 2019
3200
10:50.08
26th (F)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
3200
10:36.12
4th (F)
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15-16, 2019
1600
4:56.32
15th (F)
3200
10:32.72
13th (F)
Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
Feb 9, 2019
4x1600
20:19.62
3rd (F)
DMR
11:25.28
3rd (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 15
Apr 17, 2018
3200
10:29.72
6th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
1600
3200
Choose an Event
1600
3200
4x1600
DMR
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:49.04
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Apr 6, 2019
4:47.06
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
4:51.75
GMAC Qualifier
Mar 20, 2019
4:56.32
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15-16, 2019
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
10:34.44
FHSAA 4A District 15
Apr 15, 2019
10:24.94
GMAC Track & Field Championship
Mar 22, 2019
10:34.96
Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 15-16, 2019
10:50.08
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 1- 2, 2019
10:36.12
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 23, 2019
10:32.72
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15-16, 2019
10:29.72
FHSAA Class 4A-District 15
Apr 17, 2018
4 x 1600 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
20:19.62
Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
Feb 9, 2019
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
11:25.28
Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
Feb 9, 2019
2019 Outdoors
1600 Meters
4:49.04
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
April 6, 2019
4:47.06
GMAC Track & Field Championship
March 22, 2019
4:51.75
GMAC Qualifier
March 20, 2019
4:56.32
Louie Bing Classic
February 15-16, 2019
3200 Meters
10:34.44
FHSAA 4A District 15
April 15, 2019
10:24.94
GMAC Track & Field Championship
March 22, 2019
10:34.96
Miami Hurricane Invitational
March 15-16, 2019
10:50.08
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
March 1- 2, 2019
10:36.12
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
February 23, 2019
10:32.72
Louie Bing Classic
February 15-16, 2019
4 x 1600 Relay
20:19.62
Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
February 9, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
11:25.28
Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
February 9, 2019
2018 Outdoors
3200 Meters
10:29.72
FHSAA Class 4A-District 15
April 17, 2018
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
4:47.06
GMAC Track & Field Championship
(Mar 22, 2019)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
10:24.94
GMAC Track & Field Championship
(Mar 22, 2019)
2018
10:29.72
FHSAA Class 4A-District 15
(Apr 17, 2018)