PALMER TRINITY

GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

MORE TEAMS: Boys Track & Field

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Acosta, Skylar 7
Advent, Lia FR
Algarin, Lila 8
Algarin, Lila 8
Arab, Kahla 7
Arab, Kahla 7
Assalone, Claire 7
Assalone, Claire 7
Assalone, Olivia SR
Balarezo, Olivia FR
Baumberger, Olivia 8
Baumberger, Olivia 8
Baur, Morgan 6
Baur, Morgan 6
Baur, Scarlett 8
Bayas, Isabella 7
Bayas, Isabella 7
Benesch, Kyla 7
Benesch, Kyla 7
Borbon, Valentina 6
Borbon, Valentina 6
Butler, Gabriela SO
Camposano, Maria SO
Carvajal, Maria FR
Cutin, Maia 7
Cutin, Maia 7
Davila, Natalia 7
Davila, Natalia 7
Deleon , Angelina FR
Dingman, Olivia SO
Dorta, Gaby SR
Earle, Iziar 8
Earle, Iziar 8
Fernandez, Danielle 6
Fernandez, Danielle 6
Fernandez, Sophia 6
Fernandez, Sophia 6
Franklin, Felicity JR
Hartigan, Julianne FR
Hernandez, Madison 8
Hernandez, Madison 8
Iglesias, Ana FR
Jimenez , Johanny 8
Jurado, Valeria 6
Jurado, Valeria 6
Kourakos, Aedyn 8
Leathe, Jessica SR
Leon, Jade SO
Li, Amanda 6
Li, Amanda 6
Limsang, Kayliah SO
Maher, Grace 7
Maher, Grace 7
Marlin, Isabella 6
Marlin, Isabella 6
Marte, JayLynn 6
Marte, JayLynn 6
Marthinsson, Signe JR
Martinez, Giselle JR
McDonalds, Rebecca 7
McDonalds, Rebecca 7
Miles, Eloise 8
Montes, Emily JR
Navas, Isabella 6
Navas, Isabella 6
Ortiz, Gabrielle FR
Pena, Gabriela SO
Pena, Katarina SO
Penzini, Lara FR
Perez-Cartaya, Daniella SO
Perez-Cartaya, Isabella 8
Perez-Cartaya, Isabella 8
Perez, Constanza 8
Perez, Constanza 8
Pfeiffer, Chloe FR
Reynolds, Giuliana 6
Reynolds, Giuliana 6
Sadler, Noelani SO
Saintygnace, Ozaine FR
Schachter, Lauren FR
Schachter, Nicole 7
Schachter, Nicole 7
Segredo, Veronica 8
Segredo, Veronica 8
Space, Emma 8
Space, Emma 8
Sullivan, Bryne 8
Sullivan, Brynne 8
Sullivan, Brynne 8
Sullivan, Cailyn SO
Torres, Haruka 7
Torres, Haruka 7
Vadillo, Amaia FR
Veloso, Mati SO
Williams, Emry 6
Williams, Emry 6

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 11, 2022 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
May 4, 2022 FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 20, 2022 FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 12, 2022 Pine Crest Inv Palm League Championships
Apr 8, 2022 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2022 Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2022 Belen Home Meet 4
Mar 19, 2022 Westminster Acad Mid Sch Invit
Mar 17, 2022 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 1
Mar 14, 2022 PTS Middle School Invitational 2022
Mar 11, 2022 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet
Mar 5, 2022 The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Feb 25, 2022 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Feb 18-19, 2022 Palmer Trinity Varsity Pre-Season Classic
Feb 17, 2022 PTS Middle School Track and Field Relays 2022
May 7, 2021 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships
Apr 30, 2021 FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 15, 2021 FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 10, 2021 Varsity Last Chance Track & Field
Apr 7, 2021 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 5
Mar 30, 2021 Marathon Dolphins Home Meet 3
Mar 25, 2021 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #2
Mar 17, 2021 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 3
Mar 11, 2021 Falcon Quad Track & Field Meet
Mar 8, 2021 Ransom Everglades Home Meet 2
Mar 5-6, 2021 PTS Varsity High School Invitational
Feb 27, 2021 Hall of Fame Relay Meet
Feb 13, 2021 Warriors Preseason Meet
Mar 6-7, 2020 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 3, 2020 Belen Home Meet 1
Feb 27, 2020 Falcon Invitational Track & Field Meet #1
Feb 13, 2020 Ransom Everglades HS Meet
May 3-4, 2019 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 16, 2019 FHSAA 1A District 16
Apr 6, 2019 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite
Mar 26, 2019 Belen Home Meet #3
Mar 23, 2019 Westminster Academy Invitational 2019
Mar 16, 2019 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 15-16, 2019 Miami Hurricane Invitational
Mar 12, 2019 Belen Home Meet #2
Mar 7, 2019 CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Feb 23, 2019 Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge
Feb 22-23, 2019 Falcon Invitational
May 4-5, 2018 2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2018 Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
Apr 25, 2018 FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 10, 2018 FHSAA Class 1A-District 16
Mar 16-17, 2018 Miami Hurricane Invitational