FHSAA District 1A-8

October 20, 2022
|
Greynolds Park Miami Gardens, FL
HOST: Miami Country Day School   DIRECTOR: Chris Hayes   TIMING: Servant Spirit Timing Services   REFEREE: Ken Key  

Men's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Palmer Trinity 1:30:53 18:10 48 2 5 6 15 20 37 56
2 Marathon 1:31:01 18:12 51 1 9 11 12 18 45 46
3 Doctor's Charter 1:35:07 19:01 88 7 14 17 22 28 30 34
4 Riviera Prep 1:35:33 19:06 97 10 13 23 24 27 40 49
5 Sheridan Hills Christian 1:35:53 19:10 101 8 16 21 25 31 42 43
6 Miami Country Day 1:44:57 20:59 221 4 38 58 60 61 78 81
7 Chaminade-Madonna 1:46:21 21:16 236 29 36 48 52 71 74 82
8 Divine Savior 1:46:50 21:22 243 41 44 50 51 57 75 76
9 Horeb Christian 1:46:13 21:14 250 3 33 66 68 80 83 88
10 Florida Christian 1:48:01 21:36 257 26 47 54 63 67 70 89
11 AIE Charter 1:51:15 22:15 293 19 39 72 77 86 92 94
12 Dade Christian 1:54:27 22:53 339 55 62 65 73 84 102  
13 Archimedean 1:56:45 23:21 342 35 59 64 85 99    
14 Hebrew Academy 1:59:40 23:56 385 53 69 79 91 93 97 101
15 Posnack 2:03:08 24:37 400 32 87 90 95 96 98 100

Men's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Vaclav Bursa SO Marathon 05:17.0 16:25.0 1
2 Henry Stark JR Palmer Trinity 05:23.2 16:44.3 2
3 Jonathan Pena SO Horeb Christian 05:30.0 17:05.3 3
4 Brady Lubetsky FR Miami Country Day 05:47.0 17:58.3 4
5 Camilo Herrera 8 Palmer Trinity 05:48.1 18:01.5 5
6 Justo Berisso SR Palmer Trinity 05:50.4 18:08.8 6
7 Adam Olson JR Doctor's Charter 05:52.1 18:14.2 7
8 Gabriel Pena SR Sheridan Hills Christian 05:53.8 18:19.4 8
9 Mason Buxton JR Marathon 05:54.0 18:20.0 9
10 Julian Morales JR Riviera Prep 05:55.6 18:24.9 10
11 Jakub Bursa JR Marathon 05:56.5 18:27.7 11
12 Antonin Bursa 7 Marathon 05:59.9 18:38.3 12
13 Roman Giffune SR Riviera Prep 06:00.5 18:40.3 13
14 Rafael Llera FR Doctor's Charter 06:01.1 18:42.0 14
15 Juan Pablo Bracamontes 8 Palmer Trinity 06:01.8 18:44.1 15
16 Elias Leyes JR Sheridan Hills Christian 06:06.5 18:58.9 16
17 Edwin Registe JR Doctor's Charter 06:09.1 19:06.9 17
18 Dillon Shelar JR Marathon 06:10.3 19:10.5 18
19 TOMAS IGLESIAS SR AIE Charter 06:11.2 19:13.5 19
20 Justin Ebanks 8 Palmer Trinity 06:11.9 19:15.4 20
21 David Taroco SO Sheridan Hills Christian 06:13.3 19:20.0 21
22 Stefan Oce JR Doctor's Charter 06:13.7 19:21.2 22
23 Diego Navarro SR Riviera Prep 06:13.8 19:21.5 23
24 Santiago Lardiez SO Riviera Prep 06:14.8 19:24.6 24
25 Nicholas Johns JR Sheridan Hills Christian 06:15.9 19:28.1 25
26 Euston Davis SR Florida Christian 06:20.2 19:41.4 26
27 Marco Calderoni SO Riviera Prep 06:20.6 19:42.7 27
28 Luke Jackson 8 Doctor's Charter 06:20.9 19:43.5 28
29 Lucas Leonardo SO Chaminade-Madonna 06:22.0 19:46.9 29
30 Antonio Aguilar 8 Doctor's Charter 06:22.1 19:47.4 30
31 Hunter Smith 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 06:22.2 19:47.5 31
32 Ilan Goldmann JR Posnack 06:22.2 19:47.5 32
33 Villalobo Albert SR Horeb Christian 06:23.0 19:49.9 33
34 Max Sultz JR Doctor's Charter 06:25.5 19:57.9 34
35 Evan Mangual SO Archimedean 06:26.5 20:00.8 35
36 Mitchell Gonzalez JR Pinecrest Prep 06:27.9 20:05.4
37 Wyatt Lohse JR Chaminade-Madonna 06:31.7 20:17.1 36
38 Jonathan Ebanks 8 Palmer Trinity 06:36.3 20:31.5 37
39 Gregory Meyer JR Miami Country Day 06:37.7 20:35.7 38
40 MARIO MARTINEZ SR AIE Charter 06:37.9 20:36.4 39
41 Ryan James SR Riviera Prep 06:38.2 20:37.4 40
42 Ryan Hansen SO Divine Savior 06:41.1 20:46.5 41
43 Tristan Petersen 7 Sheridan Hills Christian 06:42.0 20:49.1 42
44 Santiago Ospina 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 06:43.3 20:53.0 43
45 Daniel Stredel SO Divine Savior 06:46.1 21:01.7 44
46 Emmett Merryman 6 Marathon 06:46.4 21:02.7 45
47 Jack Dunn 8 Marathon 06:46.6 21:03.4 46
48 Zimir Macius JR Doctor's Charter 06:48.0 21:07.8
49 Felix Ortiz JR Doctor's Charter 06:48.1 21:08.0
50 Adrian Carrion SR Florida Christian 06:52.0 21:20.3 47
51 Troy Waters SO Chaminade-Madonna 06:52.1 21:20.5 48
52 Julian Roman FR Mater Academy (Cutler Bay) 06:52.2 21:20.8
53 Allan Taylor 7 Marathon 06:54.4 21:27.5
54 Mateo Ceballos JR Riviera Prep 06:55.2 21:30.1 49
55 Alejandro Merlano JR Divine Savior 06:55.4 21:30.6 50
56 Jonathan Jones SR Sheridan Hills Christian 06:56.0 21:32.5
57 Elias Marcayda SO Divine Savior 06:57.5 21:37.3 51
58 Daniel Echeverry SO Chaminade-Madonna 06:58.9 21:41.5 52
59 Isaac Gottlieb SO Hebrew Academy 06:59.6 21:43.9 53
60 Ethan Benitez SO Florida Christian 06:59.8 21:44.4 54
61 Khouri McDowell SR Dade Christian 07:00.4 21:46.4 55
62 John Henry Edwards SO Palmer Trinity 07:02.6 21:53.2 56
63 Javier Perez FR Divine Savior 07:03.0 21:54.3 57
64 Josh Ader SR Miami Country Day 07:05.5 22:02.2 58
65 Joseph Morales JR Mater Academy (Cutler Bay) 07:06.4 22:04.9
66 Harrington Amador FR Archimedean 07:06.9 22:06.5 59
67 William Dean FR Miami Country Day 07:07.0 22:06.7 60
68 Oliver Kozlovski JR Miami Country Day 07:09.5 22:14.6 61
69 Brandon Cooper SO Dade Christian 07:11.9 22:22.1 62
70 Ken Luna SO Pinecrest Prep 07:12.9 22:25.3
71 Ethan Leonard SO Florida Christian 07:13.5 22:27.0 63
72 Cayden Rabe JR Archimedean 07:16.1 22:35.0 64
73 Jerome Spicer SR Dade Christian 07:17.6 22:39.8 65
74 David Ideses FR Horeb Christian 07:20.0 22:47.1 66
75 Morgan Munoz SR Florida Christian 07:20.4 22:48.5 67
76 Joshua Llano SO Horeb Christian 07:20.7 22:49.3 68
77 Joel Behar FR Hebrew Academy 07:21.1 22:50.6 69
78 Vincent Lennon JR Florida Christian 07:29.1 23:15.6 70
79 Anthony Mancino FR Chaminade-Madonna 07:29.2 23:15.7 71
80 Diego Perez SO Sheridan Hills Christian 07:30.9 23:21.2
81 Joshua Leiva SO AIE Charter 07:31.5 23:23.1 72
82 Ian Quesada FR Dade Christian 07:32.0 23:24.3 73
83 Sage Pertnoy FR Chaminade-Madonna 07:32.3 23:25.5 74
84 Alex Mitchell JR Divine Savior 07:32.5 23:25.9 75
85 Ian Hoppe FR Divine Savior 07:32.6 23:26.3 76
86 ALEJANDRO GRANADOS SO AIE Charter 07:32.7 23:26.8 77
87 Benjamin Herschman SO Hillel 07:33.1 23:28.0
88 David Ayala FR Sheridan Hills Christian 07:33.3 23:28.6
89 AJ Savysky SO Miami Country Day 07:34.4 23:32.0 78
90 Jacob Leibowitz FR Hebrew Academy 07:36.0 23:37.0 79
91 Santiago Halaby SO Horeb Christian 07:37.7 23:42.3 80
92 Josh Morris FR Miami Country Day 07:39.2 23:47.0 81
93 Michael Danu SO Chaminade-Madonna 07:41.0 23:52.5 82
94 Daniel Dominguez SO Horeb Christian 07:42.0 23:55.7 83
95 Benjamin Ynterian 6 Hillel 07:42.3 23:56.6
96 eliezer Jean Mary 8 Dade Christian 07:48.4 24:15.3 84
97 Augustine Gomez JR Chaminade-Madonna 07:50.7 24:22.6
98 Ryan Jonasz JR Riviera Prep 07:52.2 24:27.3
99 Vincent Mangual SO Archimedean 07:53.6 24:31.7 85
100 ADRIAN SERRANO JR AIE Charter 07:54.9 24:35.7 86
101 Steven Goetz JR Posnack 07:56.4 24:40.2 87
102 Henry Erazo 7 Horeb Christian 07:59.8 24:50.8 88
103 Gabriel Benitez SO Pinecrest Prep 08:03.5 25:02.3
104 Daniel Jamid JR Florida Christian 08:07.8 25:15.7 89
105 Ethan Byowitz SR Posnack 08:08.4 25:17.7 90
106 Lamont Graham JR Doctor's Charter 08:12.1 25:29.0
107 Ari Bryski 7 Hebrew Academy 08:14.9 25:37.8 91
108 Ricardo Pereira FR AIE Charter 08:15.6 25:40.0 92
109 Christian Chinea FR Florida Christian 08:18.8 25:49.8
110 Ben Greisman 7 Hebrew Academy 08:19.2 25:51.3 93
111 Luis Haro JR Florida Christian 08:20.0 25:53.6
112 Pablo Jimenez SO AIE Charter 08:24.8 26:08.4 94
113 Aden Toler SR Chaminade-Madonna 08:28.9 26:21.4
114 Francis Corona JR Chaminade-Madonna 08:31.2 26:28.6
115 Nir Yehoshua SO Posnack 08:31.4 26:29.0 95
116 Oscar Torres SO Mater Academy (Cutler Bay) 08:33.0 26:34.1
117 Yoel Rodrig SO Hillel 08:35.9 26:43.2
118 Jacob Williams 7 Mater Academy (Cutler Bay) 08:38.1 26:50.0
119 Seth Diener SO Posnack 08:39.7 26:54.9 96
120 Matan Schwartz 7 Hebrew Academy 08:42.8 27:04.4 97
121 Alon Scher FR Posnack 08:50.4 27:28.1 98
122 David Mangual FR Archimedean 08:51.6 27:31.9 99
123 Nathan Farber JR Posnack 08:56.6 27:47.2 100
124 Ben Hoffman 7 Hebrew Academy 08:56.7 27:47.7 101
125 Daniel Merryman SO Marathon 08:57.2 27:49.1
126 Jacob Gill FR Horeb Christian 09:18.4 28:55.0
127 Robyn Hernandez JR AIE Charter 09:19.3 28:57.9
128 Ariel Feldbaun FR Posnack 09:27.9 29:24.7
129 Nicholas Lara FR Divine Savior 09:28.7 29:27.1
130 Johnathan Pichardo 7 Dade Christian 10:12.2 31:42.2 102
131 Dan Lipkin FR Hebrew Academy 11:07.1 34:33.0
132 Sam Franco FR Avant Garde 11:07.2 34:33.3
133 Chezzy Brod 6 Hebrew Academy 11:08.8 34:38.3
134 Zander Hertz SO Cushman 12:44.3 39:35.0
135 Cole Benveniste-Plitt FR Hebrew Academy 13:26.6 41:46.4
0 Hugo Molina FR AIE Charter DNS
0 David Hernandez FR AIE Charter DNS
0 Anastasios Korfiatis SO Archimedean DNS
0 Damian Gort SO Chaminade-Madonna DNS
0 Andres Orta SR Divine Savior DNS
0 Sebastian Herrera SO Divine Savior DNS
0 Tyler Gordo FR Divine Savior DNS
0 Joaquin Gomez FR Divine Savior DNS
0 Raul Alvarez FR Divine Savior DNS
0 Andrew Corti JR Divine Savior DNS
0 Camilo Sanchez SO Doctor's Charter DNS
0 Jehu Plancher FR Doctor's Charter DNS
0 Oliver Novack 6 Doctor's Charter DNS
0 Dillon Duffy 7 Doctor's Charter DNS
0 Theodore Clayton FR Doctor's Charter DNS
0 Jonathan Viteri JR Florida Christian DNS
0 Nicholas Rodriguez JR Florida Christian DNS
0 Joel Reyes JR Florida Christian DNS
0 Alejandro Fernandez SO Florida Christian DNS
0 Sebastian Alvarez SR Florida Christian DNS
0 Brandon Alvarez SR Florida Christian DNS
0 Avi Sragowicz 8 Hebrew Academy DNS
0 David Schwartz 6 Hebrew Academy DNS
0 Max Geiger 6 Hebrew Academy DNS
0 Eitan Cohen 7 Hebrew Academy DNS
0 Noah Cid 6 Horeb Christian DNS
0 Manny Cid 8 Horeb Christian DNS
0 Juan Arceda JR Horeb Christian DNS
0 Andres Oropesa FR Mater Academy (Cutler Bay) DNS
0 Tyler Sastre JR Miami Country Day DNS
0 Marcos Mellado JR Miami Country Day DNS
0 Merritt Lubetsky JR Miami Country Day DNS
0 Kia Zuccarini JR Palmer Trinity DNS
0 Gregorio Ramos SO Palmer Trinity DNS
0 Omar Perez JR Palmer Trinity DNS
0 Nicolas Ortiz JR Palmer Trinity DNS
0 Lucas Herrera SO Palmer Trinity DNS
0 Austin Foster SR Palmer Trinity DNS
0 Eduardo del Rosal SR Palmer Trinity DNS
0 Adam Willis JR Posnack DNS
0 Matias Sagranichne JR Posnack DNS
0 Adam Harari FR Posnack DNS
0 Zachary Fischer SO Posnack DNS
0 Jonah Fienberg JR Posnack DNS
0 Miguel Bicas JR Posnack DNS
0 Jacob Wright 7 Sheridan Hills Christian DNS
0 Elijah Melgar 7 Sheridan Hills Christian DNS
0 Aldrich Aarestrup FR Sheridan Hills Christian DNS

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Palmer Trinity 1:48:09 21:37 24 2 3 4 5 10 14 21
2 Marathon 1:55:01 23:00 66 9 11 13 16 17 19 20
3 Miami Country Day 1:58:18 23:39 78 6 8 15 18 31 42 43
4 Riviera Prep 2:04:02 24:48 100 1 7 27 32 33    
5 Sheridan Hills Christian 2:08:38 25:43 121 12 24 25 26 34 35 45
6 Divine Savior 2:18:09 27:37 159 23 28 29 39 40 41 60
7 Dade Christian 2:32:54 30:34 207 22 38 44 48 55 59 61
8 Hebrew Academy 2:33:45 30:45 219 36 37 47 49 50 51 52
9 Posnack 2:50:33 34:06 239 30 46 53 54 56 57 58

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Sabrina Martinez FR Riviera Prep 06:27.0 20:02.6 1
2 Cailyn Sullivan JR Palmer Trinity 06:47.9 21:07.4 2
3 Eloise Miles FR Palmer Trinity 06:49.4 21:12.2 3
4 Daniella Perez-Cartaya JR Palmer Trinity 06:51.0 21:17.0 4
5 Julian Stanish JR Chaminade-Madonna 06:57.0 21:35.8
6 Alessia Burgh FR Palmer Trinity 07:02.4 21:52.4 5
7 Isabella Galofre JR Miami Country Day 07:03.2 21:54.8 6
8 Yamila Borsanyi SR Riviera Prep 07:07.1 22:07.0 7
9 Erika Ramirez SO Miami Country Day 07:08.1 22:10.3 8
10 Ella Dunn SO Marathon 07:16.6 22:36.5 9
11 Emily Bloom FR Palmer Trinity 07:17.8 22:40.4 10
12 Madelyn Thornton 8 Marathon 07:17.8 22:40.4 11
13 Mireille Gomez FR Sheridan Hills Christian 07:20.8 22:49.8 12
14 Mikkel Ross JR Marathon 07:24.8 23:02.0 13
15 Julianne Hartigan SO Palmer Trinity 07:29.6 23:16.9 14
16 Leilani Lorenze SO Miami Country Day 07:30.1 23:18.6 15
17 Sara Robinson 8 Marathon 07:30.8 23:20.7 16
18 Maeve Merryman 8 Marathon 07:31.4 23:22.5 17
19 Mariana Diaz-Coba SR Miami Country Day 07:32.5 23:26.1 18
20 Rain Banks JR Marathon 07:37.8 23:42.5 19
21 Rilynn Richards 8 Marathon 07:40.0 23:49.4 20
22 Gabi Koeing FR Hillel 07:40.9 23:52.3
23 Johanny Jimenez FR Palmer Trinity 07:41.1 23:52.8 21
24 Rebecca McDonanld 8 Palmer Trinity 07:44.7 24:04.1
25 Chelsea Bacallao 6 Dade Christian 07:47.4 24:12.3 22
26 Ava Merryman FR Marathon 07:48.8 24:16.8
27 Ailee Briggs FR Marathon 07:50.1 24:20.6
28 Hannan Olave SR Divine Savior 07:53.6 24:31.8 23
29 EMILY GONZALEZ SO AIE Charter 08:11.1 25:26.0
30 Rylee Zell JR Sheridan Hills Christian 08:16.9 25:44.0 24
31 Hanna Diefenbach FR Sheridan Hills Christian 08:18.6 25:49.4 25
32 Anjuli Balart FR Florida Christian 08:20.5 25:55.1
33 Katarina Pena JR Palmer Trinity 08:20.6 25:55.6
34 Eva Hendriks FR Sheridan Hills Christian 08:28.2 26:19.2 26
35 Camille Rodriguez FR Riviera Prep 08:29.7 26:23.7 27
36 Rebecca Kemerer SO Florida Christian 08:39.3 26:53.5
37 Michelle Sutton SO Hillel 08:40.2 26:56.4
38 Camila Castillo SO Divine Savior 08:45.9 27:14.1 28
39 Emily Aroche SR Divine Savior 08:48.5 27:22.1 29
40 Jade Blasi SO Posnack 08:50.2 27:27.4 30
41 Ariel Aranha-Carvajal SO Miami Country Day 08:50.5 27:28.4 31
42 Manuela Uribe SR Riviera Prep 08:53.4 27:37.5 32
43 Milagros Lardiez SR Riviera Prep 08:58.1 27:52.0 33
44 Peyton Fratina FR Sheridan Hills Christian 08:59.5 27:56.3 34
45 Sage Zayas 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 08:59.5 27:56.5 35
46 Esther Parmas 8 Hebrew Academy 09:02.7 28:06.2 36
47 Samantha Ayerdis SO AIE Charter 09:05.1 28:13.9
48 Sabrina Alvarez SR Archimedean 09:09.2 28:26.4
49 Mia Turetsky 7 Hebrew Academy 09:19.0 28:57.1 37
50 ISABELLA ARIAS SO AIE Charter 09:22.3 29:07.2
51 Aschan Jean Baptiste SO Doctor's Charter 09:23.3 29:10.5
52 Olivia Herschman 7 Hillel 09:25.8 29:18.1
53 Madison Leyva FR Dade Christian 09:26.1 29:19.1 38
54 Audrey Londono SO Divine Savior 09:28.6 29:26.7 39
55 Evelyn Hoppe FR Divine Savior 09:31.2 29:34.8 40
56 Aida Johnston SO Divine Savior 09:33.0 29:40.5 41
57 Paloma Deen FR Miami Country Day 09:37.0 29:52.8 42
58 Isabella Serova SO Miami Country Day 09:37.6 29:54.8 43
59 Nylah Lewis 7 Dade Christian 09:41.7 30:07.6 44
60 Abigail Diefenbach SR Sheridan Hills Christian 09:50.0 30:33.2 45
61 Yaretzi Castro 7 Sheridan Hills Christian 09:50.6 30:35.3
62 Aline Andipa JR Sheridan Hills Christian 09:54.0 30:45.8
63 Maya Martineau JR Archimedean 09:56.2 30:52.5
64 Daniella De La rua JR Pinecrest Prep 10:04.4 31:17.9
65 Shayna Cuenca FR Posnack 10:07.4 31:27.3 46
66 Melanie Haro JR Florida Christian 10:08.3 31:30.3
67 Gabby Gongora SO Florida Christian 10:10.4 31:36.9
68 Zoe Mirch FR Cushman 10:12.7 31:43.8
69 Carrie Schwab 7 Hebrew Academy 10:17.9 32:00.2 47
70 Amanda Leyva FR Dade Christian 10:18.1 32:00.6 48
71 Emma Schottenstein 7 Hebrew Academy 10:19.2 32:04.2 49
72 Tamar Van Dam 6 Hebrew Academy 10:30.2 32:38.2 50
73 Sivan Cohen FR Hebrew Academy 10:30.9 32:40.3 51
74 Nathalie Toledano SO Hillel 10:30.9 32:40.4
75 Charlotte Kavana 7 Hebrew Academy 10:42.3 33:15.8 52
76 Natalie Musheyev 7 Hebrew Academy 10:44.0 33:21.2
77 Hailey Deutsch 7 Hebrew Academy 11:07.0 34:32.6
78 Eliora Gdanski SO Hebrew Academy 11:09.1 34:39.0
79 Sara Sonnenblick JR Posnack 11:52.7 36:54.6 53
80 Katie Lips SO Posnack 11:57.1 37:08.3 54
81 Janae Bryant 7 Dade Christian 11:59.2 37:14.8 55
82 Noa Ben-David SO Posnack 12:06.2 37:36.6 56
83 Alexa Garofalo SO AIE Charter 12:19.7 38:18.5
84 Dalia Flicki SO Posnack 12:26.3 38:39.0 57
85 Sigal Nathan SO Posnack 12:27.2 38:41.8 58
86 Olivia Benson FR Posnack 13:12.3 41:02.1
87 Lia Fontela FR Dade Christian 14:01.3 43:34.1 59
88 Amanda Acosta FR Divine Savior 14:02.5 43:38.1 60
89 Zoey Ramirez FR Dade Christian 14:07.0 43:52.1 61
0 Eleni Karavia FR Archimedean DNS
0 Nicole Gomez SR Chaminade-Madonna DNS
0 Carys Rey SR Chaminade-Madonna DNS
0 Mia Cantarero 6 Dade Christian DNS
0 Chloe Salmeron FR Dade Christian DNS
0 Melissa Janquin 6 Dade Christian DNS
0 Mariah Schultz JR Divine Savior DNS
0 Natalia Acon SR Divine Savior DNS
0 Valeria Arias JR Divine Savior DNS
0 Natalia Corti FR Divine Savior DNS
0 Sabrina Thompson JR Divine Savior DNS
0 Shamaika Regis SO Doctor's Charter DNS
0 Genesis Centeno JR Doctor's Charter DNS
0 Sofia Carriazo FR Florida Christian DNS
0 Leandra Ferrell SO Florida Christian DNS
0 Miriam Cohen SO Hebrew Academy DNS
0 Emma Szafranski 7 Hebrew Academy DNS
0 Rivka Gilinski 8 Hebrew Academy DNS
0 Sarah Jaimovich FR Hebrew Academy DNS
0 Esther Jaimovich 7 Hebrew Academy DNS
0 Sofia Wengrowsky SR Hillel DNS
0 Nicole Merryman SR Marathon DNS
0 Rebecca Merryman 6 Marathon DNS
0 Tinashay Cunningham FR Marathon DNS
0 Shilo Yeider FR Marathon DNS
0 Cami Wrinn SO Marathon DNS
0 Ryleigh Garcia 8 Marathon DNS
0 Amanda Nunez SO Miami Country Day DNS
0 Natalya Beltran SO Miami Country Day DNS
0 Ginger Jacob JR Miami Country Day DNS
0 Simone Schwedel SR Palmer Trinity DNS
0 Alexandra Bennett 8 Palmer Trinity DNS
0 Isabella Navas 7 Palmer Trinity DNS
0 Giselle Martinez SR Palmer Trinity DNS
0 Emry Williams 7 Palmer Trinity DNS
0 Isabella Bayas 8 Palmer Trinity DNS
0 Gabriella Guzman JR Pinecrest Prep DNS
0 Nava Roth FR Posnack DNS
0 Alexa Zalkind FR Posnack DNS
0 Hannah Hoisman SO Posnack DNS
0 Lola Alfonso-Martinez SO Riviera Prep DNS
0 Emma Guzman 8 Riviera Prep DNS