FHSAA District 2A-5

October 19, 2022
|
Mary Help of Christians Tampa, FL

Girls Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Berkeley Prep 1:40:30 20:06 45 2 3 7 15 18 22 29
2 Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:42:20 20:28 55 4 5 13 16 17 26 30
3 Robinson 1:44:41 20:56 73 9 11 12 20 21 23 34
4 Holy Names 1:43:54 20:46 77 1 10 14 25 27 32 33
5 McKeel 1:50:16 22:03 130 6 19 28 38 39 40 45
6 Clearwater Central Catholic 1:55:47 23:09 175 24 31 35 42 43 60  
7 Bell Creek 2:05:53 25:10 231 37 41 50 51 52 63  
8 Dunedin 2:11:42 26:20 231 8 47 56 59 61 68 69
9 Lakewood 2:14:52 26:58 257 36 46 49 62 64    
10 Tampa Catholic 2:16:37 27:19 268 44 54 55 57 58    
11 Anclote 2:38:49 31:45 299 48 53 65 66 67    
  Davenport     DNF              
  Tarpon Springs     DNF              
  Hudson     DNF              

Girls Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 5:29 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Elizabeth Williamson SO Holy Names 05:57.3 18:30.1 1
2 Hannah Latif JR Berkeley Prep 06:06.8 18:59.6 2
3 Kylie Stephens SR Berkeley Prep 06:09.5 19:08.3 3
4 Lauren Mahan SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 06:20.8 19:43.3 4
5 Hannah Kasper JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 06:24.4 19:54.5 5
6 Kinsey Myers 7 McKeel 06:24.5 19:54.6 6
7 Emily McDermott JR Berkeley Prep 06:36.5 20:32.2 7
8 Luciana Valentino FR Dunedin 06:36.9 20:33.3 8
9 Sarah Tate FR Robinson 06:37.0 20:33.5 9
10 Lillian Hund SO Holy Names 06:38.7 20:39.0 10
11 Helena Gagnier SR Robinson 06:38.9 20:39.4 11
12 Arianna Milsaps SO Robinson 06:39.5 20:41.3 12
13 Ellie Jerger JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 06:41.7 20:48.2 13
14 Camille Petrarca JR Holy Names 06:42.8 20:51.6 14
15 Alex Louie 7 Berkeley Prep 06:42.9 20:51.9 15
16 Jorie Szamecki FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 06:44.4 20:56.5 16
17 Jersie Szamecki FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 06:44.9 20:58.0 17
18 Finley Jordan SR Berkeley Prep 06:45.2 20:59.1 18
19 Emily Maul SR McKeel 06:50.8 21:16.4 19
20 Brynlee White SO Robinson 06:53.0 21:23.3 20
21 Margaret Taggart FR Robinson 06:53.2 21:24.0 21
22 Emily Richardson JR Berkeley Prep 06:54.9 21:29.1 22
23 Caroline Brindise SR Robinson 06:59.8 21:44.3 23
24 Sofia Sattely SR Clearwater Central Catholic 07:02.6 21:53.3 24
25 Maya Arevalo SO Holy Names 07:03.2 21:55.1 25
26 Chanine Klaus SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:04.0 21:57.5 26
27 Abigail Chudzinski SR Holy Names 07:04.4 21:58.6 27
28 Lily Jonsson FR McKeel 07:04.7 21:59.5 28
29 Harper Cuthbertson 7 Berkeley Prep 07:05.0 22:00.7 29
30 Addi Galloway SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:05.6 22:02.3 30
31 Olivia Eckardt JR Clearwater Central Catholic 07:07.7 22:08.9 31
32 Megan Price JR Holy Names 07:10.8 22:18.5 32
33 Emerson Growcock SR Holy Names 07:15.5 22:33.1 33
34 Alessandra Hollyfield SR Robinson 07:19.9 22:46.9 34
35 Nancy Dolson SO Clearwater Central Catholic 07:24.2 23:00.3 35
36 Arya Khosla 7 Berkeley Prep 07:29.1 23:15.6
37 Emma Olsen SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:29.5 23:16.9
38 Sabina Memet SO Lakewood 07:30.6 23:20.3 36
39 Romera Marisa 7 Bell Creek 07:31.9 23:24.1 37
40 Maranda Borglund FR McKeel 07:33.8 23:30.0 38
41 Katelyn Aschenbrenner SO Holy Names 07:35.4 23:35.0
42 Sydney Craft FR McKeel 07:35.9 23:36.5 39
43 Lilly King JR Brooks DeBartolo 07:39.0 23:46.1
44 Lila Flowers 7 Berkeley Prep 07:40.5 23:51.0
45 Madison Adams SO McKeel 07:47.4 24:12.3 40
46 Ella Garruto JR Robinson 07:48.7 24:16.3
47 Jaidyn Leung SO Bell Creek 07:49.7 24:19.4 41
48 Mary Harrison FR Clearwater Central Catholic 07:49.7 24:19.6 42
49 Katherine Phy SR Clearwater Central Catholic 07:51.7 24:25.6 43
50 Sydney Lam SO Tampa Catholic 07:54.0 24:33.0 44
51 Rebecca Fallaw SR McKeel 07:55.2 24:36.5 45
52 Sydney Lentz SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:56.5 24:40.6
53 Jordan McIntosh JR Lakewood 07:57.3 24:43.0 46
54 Emma Miller SO McKeel 07:57.4 24:43.4
55 Lauren Deerwester SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 08:01.6 24:56.5
56 Amelia Garstka JR Holy Names 08:02.1 24:58.0
57 Samantha Rey SO Dunedin 08:02.4 24:59.0 47
58 Chanyce McIntosh FR Four Corners 08:02.5 24:59.2
59 Haizy Pollard SO Davenport 08:08.7 25:18.6
60 Chiriath Morales-Orta FR Davenport 08:09.0 25:19.5
61 Xia Collier SO Brooks DeBartolo 08:10.1 25:23.0
62 Mariah Taylor SR Anclote 08:12.4 25:30.1 48
63 Raegan Craft JR McKeel 08:14.0 25:35.1
64 Bayley Wisniewski SO Tarpon Springs 08:18.2 25:48.2
65 Mary Kemp 6 Berkeley Prep 08:19.6 25:52.3
66 Amelia Intagliata-Hooker SR Lakewood 08:19.6 25:52.5 49
67 Adrianna Eres 8 Bell Creek 08:20.5 25:55.3 50
68 Maddie Miniati SR Carrollwood 08:22.4 26:01.2
69 Rappleyea Annalee FR Bell Creek 08:22.9 26:02.6 51
70 Shaw Abigail FR Bell Creek 08:26.1 26:12.7 52
71 Breanna Ortega SR Anclote 08:41.7 27:01.0 53
72 Jasmin Garcia SO Tarpon Springs 08:47.1 27:17.9
73 Francesca Porricolo FR Tampa Catholic 08:47.3 27:18.4 54
74 Jazymne DaCosta SO Davenport 08:54.7 27:41.4
75 Meredith Mendenhall SO Tampa Catholic 08:57.7 27:50.8 55
76 Samayah Barnes SO Dunedin 08:58.9 27:54.6 56
77 Dominique Fernandez JR Tampa Catholic 09:01.1 28:01.3 57
78 Quinn Restorick FR Tarpon Springs 09:02.6 28:06.1
79 Ananiah Robinson FR Hudson 09:15.5 28:46.1
80 Samantha Dobson SO Tampa Catholic 09:18.1 28:54.3 58
81 Annalise O.Brien JR Dunedin 09:18.5 28:55.3 59
82 Nicole Jordan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 09:24.8 29:15.1 60
83 Alexis Currington JR Brooks DeBartolo 09:26.1 29:19.1
84 Dulce Rodriguez JR Dunedin 09:26.5 29:20.4 61
85 Nyla Snead SO Lakewood 09:36.2 29:50.3 62
86 Morgan MacNevin FR Bell Creek 09:37.2 29:53.6 63
87 Laila Keys SO Jefferson 09:55.5 30:50.5
88 Cynthia Fornos SR Chamberlain 10:00.3 31:05.4
89 Hunter Harris SO Lakewood 10:00.7 31:06.6 64
90 Kimberly Ferguson SO Anclote 10:03.5 31:15.2 65
91 Abby Johnson SR Hudson 10:08.8 31:31.8
92 Rianna Thaazhayil FR Brooks DeBartolo 10:13.0 31:44.8
93 Aniyah Martin FR Four Corners 10:20.3 32:07.5
94 Caitlin Moran SO Tenoroc 10:37.9 33:02.3
95 Ingrid Faith JR Hudson 10:56.7 34:00.7
96 Yesenia Olivas FR Mulberry 11:17.0 35:03.6
97 Kiamani Wells FR Anclote 11:47.5 36:38.5 66
98 Zsido Gabrielle FR Tarpon Springs 11:59.1 37:14.6
99 Katherine Villalta SR Anclote 12:21.8 38:25.1 67
100 Monserrat Evaristo-Cruz SR Dunedin 12:28.7 38:46.5 68
101 Hailey Johnson SO Hudson 13:43.7 42:39.6
102 Rachel Roberts JR Dunedin 13:52.1 43:05.7 69
0 Ella Armstrong 7 Berkeley Prep DNF
0 Maggie Brewer 7 Berkeley Prep DNF
0 Emma Flowers SR Berkeley Prep DNF
0 Dalia Halawani SO Berkeley Prep DNF
0 Gaby Hernandez SO Berkeley Prep DNF
0 Morgan Bonk SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF
0 Amelie Buras SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF
0 Kassiah Kasper FR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF
0 Emma Nagy FR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF
0 Joeli Segraves FR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF
0 Lyric Pittman JR Davenport DNF
0 Elana Rudnick SR Davenport DNF
0 Surryha Suckie SR Davenport DNF
0 Mia Lemmons JR Dunedin DNF
0 Julianna Santoro SO Dunedin DNF
0 Jenna Doiley FR Four Corners DNF
0 Merry Kiboko FR Four Corners DNF
0 Chloe Carson JR Holy Names DNF
0 Elaina Cuva SR Holy Names DNF
0 Emily Jackson SO Holy Names DNF
0 Sadie Patrick JR Holy Names DNF
0 Lillian Hill FR Hudson DNF
0 Grace Rutherford FR Hudson DNF
0 Rachel Stauffer FR Hudson DNF
0 Emilia Ringeisen SO Lakewood DNF
0 Jameria Sutton JR Lakewood DNF
0 Siyuan Yin SR Lakewood DNF
0 Harper Diyorio 7 McKeel DNF
0 Elin Jonsson 7 McKeel DNF
0 Emma Nales-Torchio SR McKeel DNF
0 Ja'Shiya Jones SO Mulberry DNF
0 Jayla Beausil JR Tarpon Springs DNF
0 Elisa Gonzalez SO Tenoroc DNF

Boys Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Berkeley Prep 1:24:56 16:59 43 2 3 5 13 20 38 42
2 Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:27:11 17:26 52 4 6 10 15 17 35 62
3 McKeel 1:29:00 17:48 66 8 11 12 14 21 25 48
4 Brooks DeBartolo 1:37:32 19:30 163 26 29 30 37 41 43 60
5 Clearwater Central Catholic 1:36:37 19:19 188 1 27 46 51 63 71 80
6 Carrollwood 1:39:14 19:50 199 31 32 40 44 52 56 59
7 Lakewood 1:38:48 19:45 205 7 23 47 54 74 85 88
8 Discovery 1:40:21 20:04 227 16 45 53 55 58 69 70
9 Robinson 1:40:24 20:04 227 9 24 49 72 73    
10 Chamberlain 1:45:14 21:02 242 19 28 36 76 83 86 89
11 Hudson 1:45:19 21:03 269 22 33 67 68 79    
12 Bell Creek 1:46:05 21:13 292 34 50 64 66 78 90  
13 Dunedin 1:49:47 21:57 309 18 57 75 77 82 84  
14 Gibbs 1:52:22 22:28 333 39 61 65 81 87    
  Tampa Catholic     DNF              
  Mulberry     DNF              
  Davenport     DNF              

Boys Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 5:29 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Dylan Nolan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 05:04.3 15:45.4 1
2 Liam Jordan SO Berkeley Prep 05:06.4 15:52.2 2
3 Kirin Karver SR Berkeley Prep 05:11.7 16:08.6 3
4 Josh Davis SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 05:16.0 16:21.8 4
5 Storm Weber SO Berkeley Prep 05:19.2 16:31.9 5
6 Alex Valdez SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 05:23.3 16:44.7 6
7 Cole Summers SR Lakewood 05:24.6 16:48.6 7
8 Isaac Morrison SR McKeel 05:25.9 16:52.6 8
9 Douglas Yoder JR Robinson 05:33.0 17:14.7 9
10 Brock Brown SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 05:33.1 17:15.1 10
11 Erikson Wills SR McKeel 05:38.3 17:31.1 11
12 Jack Garcy JR Tampa Catholic 05:39.5 17:34.9
13 Ian Caram-Andruet SO McKeel 05:40.6 17:38.5 12
14 Mason Cruse SR Berkeley Prep 05:42.2 17:43.2 13
15 Larry Glenn FR McKeel 05:53.0 18:16.9 14
16 Brogan Aurich SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 05:54.9 18:22.7 15
17 Lazarous Mwelwa SR Discovery 05:55.9 18:25.8 16
18 Caleb Brown FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 05:56.4 18:27.3 17
19 Alexander Prothero SR Dunedin 05:57.0 18:29.4 18
20 Orestes Otero SR Chamberlain 05:58.7 18:34.6 19
21 Derik Gomez SR Mulberry 05:58.8 18:35.0
22 Bradley Smith SO Berkeley Prep 06:00.6 18:40.5 20
23 Connor Cook SR McKeel 06:00.8 18:41.2 21
24 Anthony Cruz SR Hudson 06:02.9 18:47.6 22
25 Roberto Zaragoza SR Anclote 06:04.5 18:52.5
26 Seren McNulty SO Lakewood 06:04.6 18:53.0 23
27 Jordan Palmer SO Robinson 06:05.4 18:55.3 24
28 Jackson Jonsson JR McKeel 06:07.3 19:01.3 25
29 Gavin Boyce SR Brooks DeBartolo 06:09.0 19:06.5 26
30 Brady Holland FR Clearwater Central Catholic 06:11.5 19:14.3 27
31 Gary Mendez SO Chamberlain 06:12.2 19:16.6 28
32 Jackson Sperry SO Brooks DeBartolo 06:13.2 19:19.6 29
33 Brady Klakring FR Brooks DeBartolo 06:14.2 19:22.7 30
34 Maddux Hawkins SO Carrollwood 06:14.6 19:24.0 31
35 Owen Walsh SO Carrollwood 06:16.2 19:28.9 32
36 Emmanuel Cruz SR Hudson 06:18.1 19:34.9 33
37 Jonah Leung 8 Bell Creek 06:18.8 19:37.0 34
38 Jon Paul Lunter JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 06:20.1 19:41.2 35
39 Joe Mena SO Chamberlain 06:20.4 19:42.1 36
40 Jacob Moran JR Tenoroc 06:21.0 19:44.0
41 Kevin Yuvaraj FR Brooks DeBartolo 06:21.5 19:45.4 37
42 Colin Maloney 7 Berkeley Prep 06:22.0 19:46.9 38
43 Israel Harris SR Gibbs 06:23.1 19:50.5 39
44 Connor McGrath FR Carrollwood 06:24.4 19:54.3 40
45 Samuel Fernandez JR Brooks DeBartolo 06:25.8 19:58.7 41
46 Sawyer Sketch SO Berkeley Prep 06:25.9 19:59.2 42
47 Justin Pisano SO Brooks DeBartolo 06:26.1 19:59.6 43
48 Caleb Ruperto FR Carrollwood 06:27.6 20:04.3 44
49 Sanjay Elise JR Discovery 06:28.7 20:07.9 45
50 Jacob Mouradian SR Clearwater Central Catholic 06:29.3 20:09.7 46
51 Jayln Bethune JR Lakewood 06:29.5 20:10.3 47
52 Ahmad Tillery SR McKeel 06:32.5 20:19.6 48
53 Jack Wittmer JR Robinson 06:32.8 20:20.4 49
54 Brad Hart SO Bell Creek 06:33.4 20:22.5 50
55 Gavin Nolan SO Clearwater Central Catholic 06:33.6 20:23.0 51
56 Evan Huang SR Carrollwood 06:33.6 20:23.0 52
57 Matthew Stroupe SR Anclote 06:33.8 20:23.6
58 Austin Devries SO Discovery 06:34.6 20:26.0 53
59 James Cruickshank SR Lakewood 06:34.7 20:26.3 54
60 Kody Stephens JR Berkeley Prep 06:34.8 20:26.8
61 Tyler Anderson SO Discovery 06:35.9 20:30.2 55
62 Issa Jalloh SR Carrollwood 06:35.9 20:30.3 56
63 Brayton Ross SO Dunedin 06:36.5 20:32.0 57
64 Alex Welling 7 McKeel 06:36.6 20:32.3
65 Cal Howard 7 McKeel 06:40.7 20:45.0
66 Angel Canuelas SR Discovery 06:42.9 20:51.8 58
67 Casey Carter SR Carrollwood 06:43.9 20:54.9 59
68 Jacob Rogers JR Tampa Catholic 06:44.0 20:55.4
69 Brenden Wehle SR Brooks DeBartolo 06:44.7 20:57.4 60
70 Max Savage JR Gibbs 06:44.8 20:57.9 61
71 Owen Barrett SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 06:45.0 20:58.4 62
72 Jago Stokes SO Carrollwood 06:45.6 21:00.4
73 Chernin Jacob JR Carrollwood 06:46.2 21:02.3
74 Ian Galloway SO Clearwater Central Catholic 06:47.2 21:05.3 63
75 Wyatt DePace JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 06:47.7 21:06.9
76 Nicholas Estrada SO Tampa Catholic 06:48.8 21:10.1
77 Andrew McKnight 8 McKeel 06:49.2 21:11.4
78 Diego Cuevas FR Bell Creek 06:50.9 21:16.8 64
79 Coen Strickland SO Mulberry 06:51.0 21:17.2
80 Kyle Peters SR Brooks DeBartolo 06:51.1 21:17.4
81 Luke Beaudreault JR Mulberry 06:51.1 21:17.4
82 Zev Huneycutt SR Berkeley Prep 06:51.4 21:18.3
83 Jayden Edwards JR Gibbs 06:52.5 21:21.6 65
84 Alexy Chazares SO Brooks DeBartolo 06:52.8 21:22.7
85 Blake Payne JR Tenoroc 06:54.3 21:27.4
86 Griffin Ferguson 8 Bell Creek 06:56.8 21:35.0 66
87 Christyan Chazares SR Brooks DeBartolo 06:57.4 21:36.9
88 Charles Thomas FR Hudson 07:00.4 21:46.2 67
89 Darion Lowery JR Hudson 07:01.3 21:49.2 68
90 Willard Boyd SO Discovery 07:01.7 21:50.4 69
91 Chris Cariotte SO Discovery 07:02.7 21:53.4 70
92 Patrick Phy FR Clearwater Central Catholic 07:03.2 21:54.9 71
93 Drew Schermerhorn FR Robinson 07:03.6 21:56.1 72
94 Braydon Dolan SO Davenport 07:03.9 21:57.2
95 Kyle Perkins SO Robinson 07:04.4 21:58.6 73
96 Carter Pieper SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 07:07.9 22:09.6
97 Melyk Dublin JR Discovery 07:13.6 22:27.3
98 Cade Shapiro SO Lakewood 07:14.7 22:30.9 74
99 Jamison Bennett JR Mulberry 07:15.1 22:31.8
100 Gavin Devries SO Discovery 07:19.0 22:44.2
101 Samuel Jost SO Davenport 07:19.1 22:44.5
102 Trip Jones 8 Berkeley Prep 07:20.2 22:47.9
103 Logan Greene FR Dunedin 07:21.2 22:50.9 75
104 Erick Ortigoza-Rodriguez SR Chamberlain 07:22.6 22:55.2 76
105 Michael Turley FR Dunedin 07:28.5 23:13.6 77
106 Tomas Correa 6 Bell Creek 07:28.8 23:14.7 78
107 Aidan Reynolds FR Hudson 07:31.3 23:22.3 79
108 David Carillo JR Tampa Catholic 07:33.9 23:30.3
109 Mark Murack FR Clearwater Central Catholic 07:34.0 23:30.6 80
110 Brandon McClain SR Jefferson 07:34.4 23:31.8
111 James Tizon SR Anclote 07:37.4 23:41.2
112 Terrance Howard SR Gibbs 07:41.8 23:55.1 81
113 Griffynn Gilbert FR Dunedin 07:56.9 24:41.8 82
114 Richard Gutierrez FR Chamberlain 07:58.4 24:46.6 83
115 Christopher Sodano FR Clearwater Central Catholic 07:58.5 24:46.8
116 Joshua Mason-Johns FR Davenport 07:58.6 24:47.0
117 Justo Rey SR Dunedin 08:00.4 24:52.8 84
118 Seth Dykstra SO Lakewood 08:02.8 25:00.1 85
119 Francisco Perez-Luna SR Chamberlain 08:06.5 25:11.6 86
120 Evan Hummel JR Anclote 08:16.9 25:43.9
121 Martin Medina FR Clearwater Central Catholic 08:18.1 25:47.6
122 Malcolm Woods SR Gibbs 08:27.7 26:17.5 87
123 Casey O'Dell JR Tenoroc 08:28.3 26:19.5
124 Luke Wallace SO Carrollwood 08:30.8 26:27.1
125 Noah Adelson SR Lakewood 08:34.4 26:38.5 88
126 Elijah Sosa SO Chamberlain 08:36.8 26:45.9 89
127 Jason Marquez SR Bell Creek 09:44.3 30:15.5 90
0 Will Swanson 8 Berkeley Prep DNF
0 Louis Pisano 6 Berkeley Prep DNF
0 Nicholas Alvarez SO Berkeley Prep DNF
0 Henry Zoetewey SO Brooks DeBartolo DNF
0 Jason Fink JR Brooks DeBartolo DNF
0 Cody Richardson SO Brooks DeBartolo DNF
0 Ethan Murphy SO Brooks DeBartolo DNF
0 Nicolas Hernandez FR Brooks DeBartolo DNF
0 Chris Toomey JR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF
0 Josh Eide SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF
0 Jacob Anderson SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF
0 Caeden Sommer SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF
0 Logan Santiago JR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF
0 Thomas Adams JR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNF
0 Ronnald Yzada FR Davenport DNF
0 Paul Link Jr. FR Davenport DNF
0 Trenton Thomas FR Davenport DNF
0 John (Colton) Johnson SR Discovery DNF
0 Jeremiah Pride JR Hudson DNF
0 Wendell Rivera SR Jefferson DNF
0 Jack Plouf JR Lakewood DNF
0 Jalen Long SO Lakewood DNF
0 Camden Davies JR Lakewood DNF
0 Maxim Kulshyn 8 McKeel DNF
0 Lucas Burgess FR McKeel DNF
0 Austin Jordan FR McKeel DNF
0 Luke Woods 7 McKeel DNF
0 Jordey Ascencion SO Mulberry DNF
0 Roman Montero JR Robinson DNF
0 Owen Leahy JR Robinson DNF
0 Dylan Miller SR Tampa Catholic DNF
0 Maxwell Irmler SR Tampa Catholic DNF
0 Hayden Smith SO Tarpon Springs DNF
0 Matthew Garden SO Tenoroc DNF