Kowboy XC Invitational

August 27, 2022
|

Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsi Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Boone 2:10:33 26:06 48 3 4 9 14 18 22 25
2 Horizon 2:14:08 26:49 85 1 5 20 29 30 34 38
3 St. Cloud 2:18:04 27:36 100 11 13 21 24 31 32 33
4 Celebration 2:20:54 28:10 109 10 12 19 23 45 49 50
5 Edgewood 2:22:03 28:24 118 8 17 26 27 40    
6 Heritage 2:26:29 29:17 139 2 7 41 43 46 47 51
7 Lake Buena Vista 2:26:54 29:22 141 6 15 35 37 48    
8 Harmony 2:28:33 29:42 161 16 28 36 39 42 44  

Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsi Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 McKenna McBride FR Horizon 07:23.1 22:56.8 1
2 Liora Best JR Heritage 07:35.3 23:34.6 2
3 Ariana Rivera SO Boone 08:04.8 25:06.4 3
4 Ebony Herndon JR Boone 08:06.6 25:12.0 4
5 Mariana Morillo JR Horizon 08:07.9 25:15.9 5
6 Aracelis Velez SR Lake Buena Vista 08:10.0 25:22.6 6
7 Elliana Falls 7 West Shore 08:11.0 25:25.6
8 Cheyenne Davis SR Heritage 08:18.2 25:48.0 7
9 Melina Fernandez SO Edgewood 08:26.0 26:12.1 8
10 Aileen de la Rosa FR Boone 08:28.1 26:18.8 9
11 Piper Morgan FR Celebration 08:29.1 26:21.8 10
12 Kyla Perez FR St. Cloud 08:30.4 26:25.9 11
13 Sophia Lazari SR Celebration 08:31.2 26:28.4 12
14 Layla Lara SR St. Cloud 08:35.9 26:43.0 13
15 Kyah Walker JR Boone 08:37.9 26:49.3 14
16 Sophie Gillespie SO Lake Buena Vista 08:40.0 26:55.6 15
17 Lucy Eckholdt JR Harmony 08:41.0 26:58.8 16
18 Marley Laughlin JR Edgewood 08:43.6 27:07.0 17
19 Ava Murphy SO Boone 08:43.7 27:07.1 18
20 Eva DeCesare SO Celebration 08:48.9 27:23.5 19
21 Kiera Davidson JR Horizon 08:51.9 27:32.8 20
22 Emily Corson SO St. Cloud 08:52.2 27:33.7 21
23 Mariah Andre JR Boone 08:53.3 27:37.2 22
24 Gabrielle Owens SO Celebration 08:54.9 27:42.2 23
25 Riley Leifried 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 08:57.0 27:48.6
26 Amelia Gogley 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 08:57.7 27:50.9
27 Mia Veras SO St. Cloud 08:57.9 27:51.4 24
28 Grace Healy SO Boone 09:02.9 28:06.8 25
29 Madelyn Timko 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 09:05.9 28:16.1
30 Lily King 7 Edgewood 09:10.3 28:29.9 26
31 Paislee Walters 8 Edgewood 09:14.1 28:41.7 27
32 Naomi Baker FR Harmony 09:16.7 28:49.8 28
33 Caroline Morris SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 09:17.2 28:51.4
34 Amaya Mitchell SO Horizon 09:19.9 28:59.8 29
35 Riley Eaton FR Horizon 09:27.5 29:23.5 30
36 Jalissa Yarbrough FR St. Cloud 09:29.7 29:30.3 31
37 Trista Barden SR St. Cloud 09:30.5 29:32.6 32
38 Sonia Cano SR St. Cloud 09:31.6 29:36.2 33
39 Jayda Pabon SO St. Cloud 09:32.1 29:37.6
40 Erica Diroche SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 09:33.4 29:41.7
41 Eishlee Anny Atanacio SR East River 09:34.2 29:44.2
42 Sydney Elliot FR Horizon 09:34.5 29:45.2 34
43 Deishalee Pena FR St. Cloud 09:34.9 29:46.4
44 Isabella Rivas SO Lake Buena Vista 09:35.6 29:48.5 35
45 Emily Stevens SO Harmony 09:37.9 29:55.6 36
46 Amari Ramos SR St. Cloud 09:38.0 29:56.1
47 Iyanna Allgood SO Lake Buena Vista 09:48.7 30:29.1 37
48 Ally McDonald FR Horizon 09:49.5 30:31.6 38
49 Evelyn Hunt FR Boone 09:49.8 30:32.8
50 Angela Bravato JR Harmony 09:53.4 30:43.9 39
51 Aaliyah Bicy FR Tohopekaliga 09:54.3 30:46.5
52 Diana Santiago SR St. Cloud 10:04.1 31:17.0
53 Yairiliz Albert SO East River 10:05.1 31:20.1
54 Emma Kelleher JR Edgewood 10:09.1 31:32.5 40
55 Alyssa Reynolds FR St. Cloud 10:10.1 31:35.7
56 Keira Suro SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10:10.5 31:37.0
57 Rion Roddy SO Heritage 10:15.2 31:51.6 41
58 Megan Seidlecki SO Harmony 10:19.5 32:04.9 42
59 Makenzie Beyer FR Heritage 10:22.0 32:12.8 43
60 Aaliyah Crespo JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10:22.3 32:13.7
61 Corrine Colvin SO Harmony 10:24.1 32:19.1 44
62 Sierra Lamb FR Horizon 10:25.2 32:22.8
63 Caitlin Urena SO Horizon 10:31.6 32:42.7
64 Emily Armao FR Olympia 10:34.9 32:52.9
65 Sienna Lord SO Celebration 10:36.8 32:58.6 45
66 Kylie Will JR Horizon 10:37.8 33:01.7
67 Isabella Sanabria FR Heritage 10:38.1 33:02.9 46
68 Natalia Rodriguez FR Heritage 10:38.8 33:04.8 47
69 Lailani Copo FR St. Cloud 10:40.8 33:11.2
70 Anisha Chityal 7 West Shore 10:49.9 33:39.4
71 Nashley Bautista FR Olympia 10:52.8 33:48.4
72 Allegra Martell FR Olympia 10:54.4 33:53.4
73 Katelynn Ketelsen FR Horizon 11:01.6 34:15.7
74 Maria Tirado Perez JR Lake Buena Vista 11:02.5 34:18.5 48
75 Gabreile Castaneda JR Celebration 11:13.9 34:54.1 49
76 Carina Bonachea 2025 Winter Haven Christian School 11:16.8 35:02.9
77 Kyara Rodriguez JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11:29.9 35:43.8
78 Natalie Serianni SO Celebration 11:32.3 35:51.2 50
79 Ella Bunner FR St. Cloud 11:32.7 35:52.3
80 Hayden Warren FR Horizon 11:50.5 36:47.6
81 Skye Wheeldon FR Heritage 11:50.6 36:48.1 51
82 Mabelis Guzman FR St. Cloud 12:08.9 37:45.0
83 Elliana Parker 7 West Shore 12:32.6 38:58.5
84 Estella Wagner FR Horizon 12:37.2 39:13.0
85 Olivia Royal SO Horizon 12:48.9 39:49.1
86 Katherine Zdrowak SO Olympia 14:02.5 43:37.8

Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Windermere 1:51:05 22:13 69 7 10 13 17 22 59 80
2 Boone 1:50:01 22:00 76 3 6 15 25 27 39 54
3 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:53:29 22:41 109 2 14 21 34 38 40  
4 Lake Buena Vista 1:57:32 23:30 140 8 23 24 42 43 61 63
5 Edgewood 1:59:00 23:48 164 9 18 44 45 48 57 73
6 Celebration 1:58:49 23:45 166 11 16 35 49 55    
7 Horizon 2:00:38 24:07 167 19 20 31 47 50 51 52
8 Olympia 1:57:30 23:30 176 1 5 29 67 74    
9 Harmony 2:01:02 24:12 207 4 36 46 53 68 70 81
10 St. Cloud 2:08:20 25:40 262 32 33 60 66 71 76 82
11 East River 2:10:29 26:05 291 30 56 64 69 72 83 86
12 West Shore 2:13:20 26:40 318 12 58 78 79 91 92 93
13 Tohopekaliga 2:20:35 28:07 342 26 65 75 77 99 100 101
14 City of Life Christian 2:21:53 28:22 353 37 41 87 90 98 102 103
15 Gateway (Kissimmee) 2:22:07 28:25 357 28 62 84 88 95 104  
16 Winter Haven Christian School 2:38:30 31:42 461 85 89 94 96 97    

Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Emily Knopfle SO Olympia 06:07.5 19:01.8 1
2 Ava Wyant JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:13.4 19:20.3 2
3 Megan Dolan SR Boone 06:19.8 19:40.3 3
4 Lailana Decker SO Harmony 06:25.1 19:56.6 4
5 Maddie Heald JR Olympia 06:28.8 20:08.0 5
6 Hannah Foley SR Boone 06:35.8 20:29.8 6
7 Micah Hannah JR Ocoee 06:39.1 20:40.0
8 ava lack SO Windermere 06:41.4 20:47.2 7
9 Natalie Kaufman SR Lake Buena Vista 06:45.3 20:59.3 8
10 Veronique Gividen JR Edgewood 06:50.6 21:15.9 9
11 lauren minor SR Windermere 06:53.8 21:25.6 10
12 Catalina Edwards SR Celebration 06:59.3 21:42.8 11
13 Ashvika Maddikonda SO West Shore 07:04.4 21:58.7 12
14 Mia Gonzalez-Nunez SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 07:06.9 22:06.6
15 isabella christensen SO Windermere 07:10.3 22:17.2 13
16 Avery Gervais 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:10.4 22:17.5 14
17 Sydney Seinfield SO Boone 07:10.9 22:18.9 15
18 Nicole Salcedo JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 07:11.5 22:20.7
19 Gabriella DeCesare FR Celebration 07:19.3 22:44.9 16
20 madeleine emperic SR Windermere 07:24.4 23:01.0 17
21 Abigail Tomberlin JR Edgewood 07:28.4 23:13.3 18
22 Joslyn Armstrong SO Horizon 07:28.9 23:14.9 19
23 Maryn Whitesell FR Horizon 07:30.8 23:20.7 20
24 Haleigh Silver 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:31.8 23:23.9 21
25 Charlotte dudek SO Windermere 07:35.2 23:34.5 22
26 Abigail Considine SO Lake Buena Vista 07:36.1 23:37.2 23
27 Sophia Schmitt SR Lake Buena Vista 07:36.3 23:38.0 24
28 Hailey Garcia SO Boone 07:36.5 23:38.5 25
29 Naomi Polete-Ortiz JR Tohopekaliga 07:38.9 23:45.9 26
30 Drayton Bourne JR Boone 07:41.7 23:54.6 27
31 Isabella Halk SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:42.2 23:56.2 28
32 Anna Gordon SR Olympia 07:44.5 24:03.2 29
33 Emma Turner SO East River 07:45.1 24:05.1 30
34 Addison Lamb SO Horizon 07:45.6 24:06.9 31
35 Angela Lopez SR St. Cloud 07:45.8 24:07.3 32
36 Hannah Kline JR St. Cloud 07:46.4 24:09.2 33
37 Maria Newman JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:46.6 24:09.8 34
38 Hefina Oliver SR Celebration 07:47.0 24:11.0 35
39 Corrine Colvin SO Harmony 07:47.9 24:13.7 36
40 Valerie Gonzalez SO City of Life Christian 07:48.4 24:15.4 37
41 Ryleigh Wilson JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:49.4 24:18.5 38
42 Samantha Matey SR Boone 07:52.4 24:27.9 39
43 Samantha Register JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:54.2 24:33.6 40
44 Kalena Ramirez FR City of Life Christian 07:54.8 24:35.5 41
45 Marina Habashy SR Lake Buena Vista 07:55.2 24:36.6 42
46 Evangeline Schmitt JR Lake Buena Vista 07:56.7 24:41.3 43
47 Wiktoria Gividen 8 Edgewood 07:58.2 24:45.9 44
48 Isabelle Myers FR Edgewood 07:59.3 24:49.3 45
49 Kiana Medina SR Harmony 07:59.6 24:50.1 46
50 Raissa Franca SO Horizon 08:00.9 24:54.4 47
51 Riley Ondo SO Edgewood 08:01.5 24:56.2 48
52 Shayma Mahdar JR Celebration 08:01.6 24:56.3 49
53 Kiera Will JR Horizon 08:03.3 25:01.8 50
54 Carmen Simmons JR Horizon 08:03.8 25:03.2 51
55 Mia Englehart SR Freedom (Orlando) 08:04.0 25:03.9
56 Kelsey McCaffrey FR Horizon 08:04.1 25:04.4 52
57 Katelyn Ussery FR Harmony 08:04.9 25:06.6 53
58 Ashlynd Sellers SR Boone 08:05.0 25:07.2 54
59 Isabelle Thalmann SR Ocoee 08:05.2 25:07.8
60 Marissa McNeill SO Celebration 08:07.4 25:14.4 55
61 Genesis Gunabe-Morgan JR East River 08:12.1 25:29.2 56
62 Mallory Manning SO Edgewood 08:13.0 25:31.9 57
63 Ella Richardson SO West Shore 08:15.6 25:40.1 58
64 lilah kohlbacher JR Windermere 08:18.4 25:48.7 59
65 Vanessa Vohs SO St. Cloud 08:21.3 25:57.6 60
66 Giulia Albert JR Freedom (Orlando) 08:22.2 26:00.5
67 Ana Valladares SO Lake Buena Vista 08:25.6 26:11.2 61
68 Connie Curti FR Timber Creek 08:28.1 26:18.8
69 Nicole Lobo SO Timber Creek 08:28.4 26:19.7
70 Eylise Echeverry SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 08:29.6 26:23.4 62
71 Nicole Novak JR Lake Buena Vista 08:30.8 26:27.2 63
72 Brooke Vargas JR East River 08:33.0 26:34.1 64
73 Brianna Rodriguez SR Tohopekaliga 08:37.2 26:47.1 65
74 Reese Guido FR Ocoee 08:38.2 26:50.1
75 Victoria Pare SO St. Cloud 08:38.3 26:50.4 66
76 Victoria Sanchez FR Olympia 08:38.4 26:51.0 67
77 Alissa Santacruz JR Harmony 08:40.1 26:56.0 68
78 Thu Ngo SR East River 08:42.8 27:04.6 69
79 Maria Torres JR Harmony 08:42.9 27:04.8 70
80 Kaitlyn Harkema SR St. Cloud 08:46.4 27:15.8 71
81 Alayne Kalapp JR East River 08:46.7 27:16.7 72
82 Lily Myers 7 Edgewood 08:47.9 27:20.3 73
83 Shannon Aguilar JR Freedom (Orlando) 08:48.3 27:21.5
84 Laisha Saldivar SR Olympia 08:49.8 27:26.3 74
85 Kelliana Mack SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 08:51.7 27:32.2
86 Jareliz Medina SR Tohopekaliga 08:53.3 27:37.0 75
87 Ahryanna Garay-Torres SO St. Cloud 08:54.2 27:40.0 76
88 Kyla Rodriguez SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 08:54.3 27:40.1
89 Angelica Reaume SR Tohopekaliga 08:56.1 27:46.0 77
90 Elysia Nemes SO West Shore 08:57.2 27:49.2 78
91 Samantha Kervin 8 West Shore 08:57.5 27:50.3 79
92 lauren ikeda FR Windermere 08:59.2 27:55.4 80
93 Elizabeth Bernadin JR Harmony 09:07.2 28:20.3 81
94 Emma Lauterwasser FR Cypress Creek 09:09.5 28:27.5
95 Kadence Nguyen SO Ocoee 09:12.8 28:37.6
96 Gabby Garcia JR St. Cloud 09:13.1 28:38.5 82
97 Alanicia Pereira SR Timber Creek 09:19.7 28:59.1
98 Alysa Comrie JR East River 09:20.2 29:00.7 83
99 Jazmin Brown SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 09:28.1 29:25.3 84
100 Maggie Morrisey 2028 Winter Haven Christian School 09:28.1 29:25.3 85
101 Naomi Akintola JR East River 09:31.2 29:34.9 86
102 Penelope Ramirez 7 City of Life Christian 09:31.6 29:36.0 87
103 Juliana Murry JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 09:31.7 29:36.6 88
104 India Walls 2028 Winter Haven Christian School 09:31.8 29:36.8 89
105 Vivianna Gonzalez 6 City of Life Christian 09:32.1 29:37.8 90
106 Abbey Bernard FR West Shore 09:40.2 30:02.9 91
107 Emma Lewandowski 7 West Shore 09:43.4 30:12.8 92
108 Vanessa Wright JR West Shore 09:44.8 30:17.0 93
109 Cameron Collette 2028 Winter Haven Christian School 10:32.5 32:45.3 94
110 Dana Aryoso SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 10:33.0 32:46.8 95
111 Dakota Van Volkenburgh 2026 Winter Haven Christian School 10:35.7 32:55.4 96
112 Anabel Walliser 2029 Winter Haven Christian School 10:52.6 33:47.8 97
113 Lizeth Estrada SO City of Life Christian 10:53.0 33:48.9 98
114 Laurisa Medina SR Tohopekaliga 11:09.3 34:39.6 99
115 Elizabeth Singh SR Tohopekaliga 11:36.1 36:03.1 100
116 Aleena Santos JR Tohopekaliga 11:36.2 36:03.3 101
117 Sofia Cannon 7 City of Life Christian 11:37.4 36:07.1 102
118 Aimee Valadez 6 City of Life Christian 11:43.4 36:25.7 103
119 Emily Carvara FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 11:51.8 36:51.7 104

Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Boone 1:28:51 17:46 56 2 4 13 15 22 30  
2 Horizon 1:33:56 18:47 119 5 18 24 32 40 57 62
3 Celebration 1:33:05 18:37 125 8 12 14 23 68    
4 Olympia 1:36:27 19:17 148 19 28 29 31 41 53 75
5 Timber Creek 1:35:16 19:03 154 7 17 39 45 46 77 110
6 West Shore 1:35:06 19:01 156 10 16 20 51 59 70 71
7 Tohopekaliga 1:34:46 18:57 158 3 6 48 49 52 54 67
8 Edgewood 1:37:23 19:28 196 9 26 50 55 56 61 63
9 Windermere 1:40:11 20:02 237 33 42 43 47 72 74 76
10 Harmony 1:41:46 20:21 249 1 21 38 81 108    
11 Titusville 1:46:42 21:20 327 25 36 86 88 92    
12 East River 1:46:24 21:16 339 11 69 83 85 91 95 100
13 Lake Buena Vista 1:48:08 21:37 353 34 35 89 94 101 105 107
14 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:46:32 21:18 355 44 60 66 79 106    
15 Gateway (Kissimmee) 1:47:47 21:33 366 27 73 80 90 96 99 102
16 St. Cloud 1:48:41 21:44 370 37 58 84 93 98 103 104
17 City of Life Christian 1:48:04 21:36 386 64 65 78 82 97 111  
18 Winter Haven Christian School 2:19:00 27:48 535 87 109 112 113 114    

Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Joel Jean SR Harmony 05:21.6 16:39.3 1
2 Gian Thundiyil SR Boone 05:28.7 17:01.4 2
3 Javan Medina SR Tohopekaliga 05:28.8 17:01.8 3
4 Dylan Mauldin SO Boone 05:29.0 17:02.2 4
5 Connor Parrish SR Horizon 05:32.7 17:13.6 5
6 Zeniel Lizardo SR Tohopekaliga 05:36.6 17:25.9 6
7 Brexton Hathaway JR Timber Creek 05:36.7 17:26.2 7
8 Evan Amaya SR Celebration 05:37.3 17:27.9 8
9 Nathan Corley JR Edgewood 05:37.8 17:29.7 9
10 Aaron Murphy JR West Shore 05:39.9 17:36.0 10
11 Andrew Bateh SO East River 05:41.3 17:40.4 11
12 Cooper James SR Celebration 05:41.8 17:42.0 12
13 Brandon McNulty JR Boone 05:41.8 17:42.1 13
14 Sebastian Velez JR Celebration 05:50.4 18:08.7 14
15 Will Petersen SR Boone 05:51.6 18:12.6 15
16 Devon Giuliani JR West Shore 05:52.5 18:15.1 16
17 Timothy Coe SR Timber Creek 05:54.1 18:20.1 17
18 Dylan Royal SR Horizon 05:58.0 18:32.5 18
19 Tyler Fritts SO Olympia 06:00.2 18:39.1 19
20 Jackson Theiler FR West Shore 06:01.0 18:41.6 20
21 Anakin Barbour JR Harmony 06:03.3 18:48.7 21
22 Mitchell Ruiz SO Boone 06:04.8 18:53.5 22
23 Jakobe Vongphrachanh JR Celebration 06:06.8 18:59.6 23
24 Girmay Buck SO Horizon 06:08.4 19:04.7 24
25 Joshua Torres JR Titusville 06:09.1 19:07.0 25
26 Aiden Germain 8 Edgewood 06:09.6 19:08.3 26
27 Xavier Rivera-Melendez SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:11.8 19:15.3 27
28 Emmett Bradford JR Olympia 06:13.4 19:20.3 28
29 Isak Taylor SR Olympia 06:13.5 19:20.6 29
30 Charles Thorp JR Boone 06:14.5 19:23.7 30
31 Justin Conenna JR Olympia 06:14.9 19:24.9 31
32 Jacob Finch FR Horizon 06:15.2 19:25.8 32
33 luke ellenback SR Windermere 06:16.7 19:30.6 33
34 Zach Lambert SO Lake Buena Vista 06:17.0 19:31.6 34
35 Faris Assouli SO Lake Buena Vista 06:17.1 19:31.8 35
36 Kaine Kannenberg SO Titusville 06:18.3 19:35.6 36
37 Silas Corchado SO St. Cloud 06:18.7 19:36.6 37
38 Zachary Smith JR Harmony 06:19.1 19:38.1 38
39 Jackson McAfee SO Timber Creek 06:19.6 19:39.5 39
40 Jackson Brune SR Horizon 06:19.7 19:39.8 40
41 Jon Kraut SO Olympia 06:20.7 19:43.0 41
42 michael mandato SO Windermere 06:21.2 19:44.6 42
43 keegan mcbride SR Windermere 06:22.2 19:47.5 43
44 Andrew O'Connor JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:23.9 19:52.7 44
45 Gavin Peterman FR Timber Creek 06:24.6 19:54.9 45
46 Austin Jessum SO Timber Creek 06:24.8 19:55.8 46
47 Davis Empric FR Windermere 06:25.1 19:56.7 47
48 Darwin Vega JR Tohopekaliga 06:26.6 20:01.3 48
49 Marc Rodriguez JR Tohopekaliga 06:28.0 20:05.7 49
50 James Allarding FR Edgewood 06:28.4 20:07.0 50
51 Calum Daut 7 West Shore 06:28.6 20:07.4 51
52 Kyle Gutierrez SO Tohopekaliga 06:30.2 20:12.4 52
53 Ethan Parmenter FR Olympia 06:30.7 20:13.9 53
54 Josue Brito SR Tohopekaliga 06:31.3 20:16.0 54
55 Ty Pope SO Edgewood 06:32.4 20:19.1 55
56 Jacob Vellody FR Edgewood 06:32.5 20:19.5 56
57 Tyler Jang JR Horizon 06:33.0 20:21.3 57
58 Rylan Kostelny FR St. Cloud 06:34.6 20:26.0 58
59 Joshua Mika FR West Shore 06:34.7 20:26.4 59
60 Daniel Gonzalez JR Ocoee 06:34.8 20:26.8
61 Matthew Moorman SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:35.2 20:28.0 60
62 Connor King SO Edgewood 06:35.5 20:29.0 61
63 Cristain Mitchell SO Horizon 06:36.8 20:33.1 62
64 Nathaniel Sage 7 Edgewood 06:37.5 20:35.1 63
65 Valentino Duran FR City of Life Christian 06:37.7 20:35.7 64
66 Tae-Guk Shin SR Freedom (Orlando) 06:37.8 20:36.1
67 Danny Gonzalez 7 City of Life Christian 06:38.0 20:36.6 65
68 Gabriel Silver FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:39.2 20:40.5 66
69 Anthoney Allen JR Tohopekaliga 06:40.8 20:45.3 67
70 Matias Edwards SO Celebration 06:41.5 20:47.6 68
71 Vuong Vu SO East River 06:46.6 21:03.3 69
72 Nathan Nemetz JR West Shore 06:47.9 21:07.4 70
73 Francis Lewandowski FR West Shore 06:48.0 21:07.7 71
74 niklas ekebergh SO Windermere 06:49.6 21:12.6 72
75 Dominic Briggs SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:49.7 21:13.1 73
76 shane semien SO Windermere 06:50.3 21:15.0 74
77 Collin Rose SR Olympia 06:52.4 21:21.4 75
78 bowen overton SO Windermere 06:52.7 21:22.4 76
79 Liam Napolitano SR Timber Creek 06:52.9 21:22.9 77
80 Alessandro Soto 8 City of Life Christian 06:53.6 21:25.2 78
81 Hunter Leifried FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:54.2 21:26.9 79
82 Jovanni Matos SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:57.8 21:38.3 80
83 Corradrio Trimble SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 07:02.2 21:51.8
84 Samuel Hensel SR Harmony 07:04.7 21:59.6 81
85 Brady Almeida FR City of Life Christian 07:06.5 22:05.2 82
86 Kenneth Neal SO Ocoee 07:10.6 22:17.9
87 Arsenio Cash SR East River 07:12.3 22:23.4 83
88 Joseph Romero FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 07:14.4 22:29.8
89 Caden Kozloski SO St. Cloud 07:14.4 22:29.8 84
90 Julian Cash SO East River 07:15.5 22:33.1 85
91 Ian Bennett FR Titusville 07:16.1 22:35.1 86
92 Josh Guevara 2025 Winter Haven Christian School 07:16.8 22:37.2 87
93 Riley Jones SR Titusville 07:17.4 22:39.1 88
94 Colby Whitty JR Lake Buena Vista 07:17.7 22:40.1 89
95 Felipe Abreu SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:17.8 22:40.4 90
96 Kael Morris JR East River 07:19.1 22:44.4 91
97 Jim Captain JR Titusville 07:19.6 22:45.8 92
98 Saam Hosseinali SO St. Cloud 07:19.9 22:46.8 93
99 Erico Padua JR Freedom (Orlando) 07:22.1 22:53.7
100 Hunter Schulze SO Lake Buena Vista 07:22.5 22:54.9 94
101 Ethan Folse SR East River 07:23.3 22:57.4 95
102 Williams Martinez SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:24.2 23:00.2 96
103 Julian Fox 8 City of Life Christian 07:31.1 23:21.7 97
104 Robert Sherman SR St. Cloud 07:31.5 23:22.8 98
105 Madux Null JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:31.8 23:23.9 99
106 Matthew Eifler SO East River 07:31.8 23:24.0 100
107 Jason Mimy SR Lake Buena Vista 07:33.7 23:29.9 101
108 Alijah Seward FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:36.8 23:39.3 102
109 Nicholas Torii FR St. Cloud 07:38.1 23:43.5 103
110 Logan Smith FR St. Cloud 07:40.1 23:49.7 104
111 Clayton Haddock JR St. Cloud 07:41.9 23:55.4
112 Ryan Cruz SO Lake Buena Vista 07:42.9 23:58.3 105
113 Diego Rodriguez JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:44.9 24:04.5 106
114 Sydney Lambert SR Lake Buena Vista 07:56.1 24:39.3 107
115 Scott Bradford JR Harmony 07:56.7 24:41.2 108
116 Joshua Granger 2026 Winter Haven Christian School 07:58.7 24:47.4 109
117 Rafael Sardina JR Freedom (Orlando) 07:59.5 24:49.9
118 Clayton Gray SR Timber Creek 08:02.2 24:58.4 110
119 John Bowcock FR Ocoee 08:03.8 25:03.2
120 Yadiel Santiago FR City of Life Christian 09:05.3 28:14.5 111
121 Ezekiel Guevara 2029 Winter Haven Christian School 09:48.7 30:29.1 112
122 Silas Walliser 2026 Winter Haven Christian School 09:49.4 30:31.6 113
123 Isaiah Granger 2028 Winter Haven Christian School 09:50.5 30:34.9 114

Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsi Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Windermere 1:43:27 20:41 54 5 7 8 10 24 51 52
2 Boone 1:42:54 20:34 57 2 3 4 13 35 42 47
3 Olympia 1:45:08 21:01 82 1 9 16 26 30 37 57
4 Horizon 1:46:29 21:17 88 6 12 19 22 29 50 55
5 West Shore 1:47:42 21:32 104 14 15 23 25 27 32 33
6 Tohopekaliga 1:49:18 21:51 128 17 18 20 34 39 41 45
7 Edgewood 1:53:18 22:39 204 31 40 43 44 46 53 56
8 Celebration 2:01:29 24:17 213 11 21 49 63 69 74  
9 Timber Creek 2:05:23 25:04 271 36 48 54 66 67 73  
10 Gateway (Kissimmee) 2:10:44 26:08 286 28 59 61 68 70 71 72
11 Lake Buena Vista 2:15:38 27:07 303 38 60 64 65 76    
12 St. Cloud 2:39:28 31:53 350 58 62 75 77 78    

Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsi Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lucas Coan SO Olympia 06:13.0 19:18.9 1
2 Tyler Giuliani JR Boone 06:21.8 19:46.4 2
3 Orbin Valentin FR Boone 06:22.8 19:49.6 3
4 Clark Keiser JR Boone 06:23.7 19:52.3 4
5 arthur cavalcanti JR Windermere 06:29.2 20:09.3 5
6 Brendan Ketelsen JR Horizon 06:29.7 20:10.9 6
7 al prada SO Windermere 06:34.5 20:25.9 7
8 tucker dawson JR Windermere 06:35.2 20:28.0 8
9 Aiden Roeder SO Olympia 06:36.5 20:32.0 9
10 dylan wendel FR Windermere 06:36.9 20:33.3 10
11 Youssef Isshak JR Celebration 06:41.8 20:48.6 11
12 Gabriel Ross SO Horizon 06:45.5 21:00.0 12
13 Owen Euler SO Boone 06:46.0 21:01.4 13
14 Carter Newlin SO West Shore 06:46.6 21:03.4 14
15 Christopher Estevez FR West Shore 06:46.9 21:04.5 15
16 Stephan Sinclair SR Olympia 06:52.1 21:20.6 16
17 Jaseil Polek-Ortiz FR Tohopekaliga 06:52.2 21:21.0 17
18 Jared Lopez JR Tohopekaliga 06:54.0 21:26.4 18
19 Owen Kingery JR Horizon 06:55.3 21:30.6 19
20 Sebastian Ocasio SO Tohopekaliga 06:55.4 21:30.7 20
21 Edward Forehand FR Celebration 06:58.6 21:40.7 21
22 Mason Paulsberg FR Horizon 07:00.3 21:45.8 22
23 Noah Techouyres SO West Shore 07:01.3 21:49.0 23
24 Liam Bondorowsky SR Windermere 07:01.9 21:50.9 24
25 Enzo Oliverira Savage SO West Shore 07:02.1 21:51.7 25
26 Steven Repiedad JR Olympia 07:02.7 21:53.3 26
27 Luke Markos FR West Shore 07:02.9 21:54.0 27
28 Ricardo Serrano JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:03.4 21:55.8 28
29 Bryce Frazer FR Horizon 07:05.7 22:02.7 29
30 Mason Nix JR Olympia 07:06.2 22:04.3 30
31 Logan Webb FR Edgewood 07:07.7 22:08.9 31
32 Andrew Newlin FR West Shore 07:08.6 22:11.7 32
33 Alden Dias SO West Shore 07:11.7 22:21.5 33
34 Matthew DeRueda SR Tohopekaliga 07:12.0 22:22.3 34
35 Jayden Drummond FR Boone 07:12.7 22:24.6 35
36 Owen Keith FR Timber Creek 07:13.3 22:26.3 36
37 Ryan Repiedad SR Olympia 07:16.2 22:35.4 37
38 Remmy Santana JR Lake Buena Vista 07:16.4 22:36.2 38
39 Ethan Lopez FR Tohopekaliga 07:17.1 22:38.2 39
40 Derrick Caple FR Edgewood 07:17.7 22:40.0 40
41 Zakariah Fulmore SO Tohopekaliga 07:18.5 22:42.7 41
42 Christian Ayers SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:18.8 22:43.5
43 Legend Glinski SO Boone 07:19.4 22:45.2 42
44 Riley Dehuff SO Edgewood 07:20.2 22:47.8 43
45 Jackson Reyier SO Edgewood 07:20.7 22:49.3 44
46 James Happl FR Tohopekaliga 07:21.6 22:52.1 45
47 Sebastian Woodrich FR Edgewood 07:21.9 22:53.2 46
48 Joaquin Losey SO Boone 07:22.4 22:54.7 47
49 Blake Miller SR Timber Creek 07:22.7 22:55.4 48
50 Jordan Emanuel SO Celebration 07:25.8 23:05.2 49
51 Mason Jang SO Horizon 07:26.0 23:05.8 50
52 elliot wu FR Windermere 07:28.0 23:12.1 51
53 moises ruiz FR Windermere 07:29.3 23:16.0 52
54 Brandt McLallen FR Edgewood 07:29.9 23:18.0 53
55 Tyler Williams SO Timber Creek 07:31.3 23:22.4 54
56 Zach Leese SO Horizon 07:31.6 23:23.2 55
57 Carter Barnes SO Boone 07:32.5 23:26.1
58 Torin Beck FR Edgewood 07:32.7 23:26.6 56
59 Brian Shim JR Olympia 07:33.2 23:28.3 57
60 David Lockwood 7 West Shore 07:33.9 23:30.3
61 Sebastian Lopez JR Boone 07:34.4 23:31.9
62 Noe Cuarenta SO Tohopekaliga 07:34.4 23:32.0
63 Dev Hari SR Olympia 07:34.7 23:32.8
64 Connor Martin JR Olympia 07:37.2 23:40.8
65 Dean Jensen FR Horizon 07:38.4 23:44.5
66 Nikolal musarsky FR Windermere 07:43.7 24:00.9
67 Logan Siemienas SR Olympia 07:44.6 24:03.6
68 William Estevez 8 West Shore 07:46.1 24:08.3
69 Pedro Cardoso SR St. Cloud 07:46.6 24:09.9 58
70 Greyson Christie 8 Edgewood 07:47.0 24:11.2
71 Chris Lane FR Edgewood 07:47.1 24:11.3
72 Talon Haynes JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:47.7 24:13.2 59
73 Logan Velez SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:51.1 24:23.9
74 Joset Diaz FR Olympia 07:53.9 24:32.6
75 Kody Hube SR Tohopekaliga 07:55.2 24:36.5
76 Miles Fatkin FR Lake Buena Vista 07:55.4 24:37.1 60
77 Matthew Alvarez 8 West Shore 07:56.3 24:39.9
78 Christian Pomales SO Tohopekaliga 07:56.3 24:40.1
79 Bryant Cao SR Olympia 07:57.0 24:42.1
80 Raul Martinez JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:59.0 24:48.5 61
81 Kai Worrells FR Edgewood 07:59.1 24:48.8
82 Gabriel Copo SR St. Cloud 08:01.3 24:55.6 62
83 Aiden Dabbs SO West Shore 08:01.8 24:57.0
84 Alex Fischetti SR Olympia 08:04.9 25:06.6
85 Carter Sellers FR Boone 08:09.7 25:21.7
86 Isaiah Falls FR West Shore 08:10.3 25:23.5
87 Jonas Dowdell FR Edgewood 08:15.6 25:40.0
88 Colin Santiago JR East River 08:17.9 25:47.1
89 Ethan Morrison FR Celebration 08:18.2 25:48.1 63
90 Tyler Kooistra SO Lake Buena Vista 08:19.3 25:51.5 64
91 Diego Ramos SR East River 08:19.6 25:52.6
92 Varun Sriramineni 7 Edgewood 08:20.2 25:54.1
93 Jackson Jensen JR Boone 08:23.1 26:03.2
94 Noah Drake 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 08:26.5 26:13.8
95 Gabriel Hernandez SO Tohopekaliga 08:28.7 26:20.8
96 Leo De La Nuez SR Lake Buena Vista 08:33.1 26:34.3 65
97 Nicholas Grande JR Olympia 08:33.2 26:34.6
98 Nathan Tepes JR Olympia 08:39.3 26:53.5
99 Josiah Falls JR West Shore 08:46.5 27:15.9
100 Kaine Kannenberg SO Titusville 08:49.0 27:23.9
101 Vincent Tran FR Edgewood 08:51.7 27:32.0
102 Maxwell Werder 7 Edgewood 08:52.5 27:34.8
103 Oliver Marano 7 West Shore 08:56.8 27:48.2
104 Matthew Cobb FR Olympia 09:00.2 27:58.6
105 Sebastian Clavier SO Timber Creek 09:01.8 28:03.6 66
106 Thomas Ruiz SO Timber Creek 09:12.2 28:35.9 67
107 Tyler Davis FR Horizon 09:15.6 28:46.5
108 Mark Reed FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 09:23.4 29:10.8 68
109 Gessler Hernandez JR Tohopekaliga 09:25.6 29:17.4
110 Shiv Patel SR Olympia 09:28.4 29:26.1
111 Dominick Claflin FR Harmony 09:31.3 29:35.3
112 Adithya Niyogi FR West Shore 09:33.6 29:42.4
113 Bennett Gordon FR Olympia 09:39.3 30:00.0
114 Leonardo Fermin FR Celebration 09:41.5 30:07.0 69
115 Zachary Burr SO Boone 09:42.7 30:10.5
116 Michael Larmond JR East River 09:43.3 30:12.4
117 Jacob White 7 West Shore 09:46.6 30:22.6
118 Aarav Panchal SO West Shore 09:48.7 30:29.2
119 Decklan Boyles 7 West Shore 09:49.6 30:32.2
120 Cristian Canales SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 09:51.1 30:36.9 70
121 Johnathyn Saint-Louis FR Horizon 10:14.5 31:49.6
122 Oliver Soares FR Olympia 10:16.2 31:54.8
123 William Coles FR Olympia 10:16.5 31:55.8
124 Jangel Medina SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 10:21.8 32:12.1 71
125 Jassiah Glass SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 10:22.0 32:12.6 72
126 Owen Dahlgren SO Olympia 10:31.3 32:41.6
127 Kenji Sutil Wu JR Timber Creek 10:34.6 32:51.9 73
128 Richard Zaborowski SR Celebration 10:39.6 33:07.3 74
129 Reese Davidson FR Horizon 10:57.1 34:01.7
130 Mason Webb FR Edgewood 11:00.2 34:11.6
131 Sebastian Charaima SO Tohopekaliga 11:02.1 34:17.3
132 Jack Walls 2029 Winter Haven Christian School 11:16.2 35:01.1
133 Samuel Medina FR Harmony 11:19.4 35:11.2
134 Yassir Martinez FR St. Cloud 11:34.0 35:56.5 75
135 Eric Howard SO Lake Buena Vista 11:35.1 35:59.9 76
136 Dominic Dattoli 7 West Shore 11:39.5 36:13.6
137 Jonathan Velez FR St. Cloud 11:56.3 37:05.8 77
138 Argenis Gonzalez FR St. Cloud 12:01.1 37:20.9 78
139 John Pagan JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 12:10.6 37:50.3