May 17, 2024
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 American Heritage Brandon Bennett, Braylen Bennett, Zamarii Sanders, Xavier Lucas 39.39 50.03 37.82 51.21 10
2 Miami Northwestern Terrance Harrell, J'Vari Flowers, Guylijah Theodule, Garry Greggs 40.51 35.65 36.87 51.86 8
3 Choctawhatchee Cole Tabb, Isaiah Johnson, Justin Whidbee, Trevon Tyson 40.57 29.62 38.95 47.47 6
4 Fleming Island Trace Burney, Sebastain Cruz, Cibastian Broughton, Kaylib Singleton 40.99 29.11 39.76 52.88 5
5 Lincoln Kamren Ross, Rance Grace, Kabran Paul, Jaiden Cunningham 41.16 49.81 49.81 46.51 4
6 Rockledge Jamarcus Giscombe, Derion Ayliffe, Kenneth Carter, Christopher Gordon 41.54 30.74 52.76 36.97 3
7 Rickards Aaron Johnson II, Tyler Walker Jr, Damon Frazier-Harris, Davion Crumitie 41.56 48.63 34.08 37.82 2
8 Miami Norland Leon Sullivan Jr, Andrew Brown, Isaiah Rock, Isaiah Scott 41.68 50.02 45.02 36.68 1
9 Lake Wales Jerry Alls, Todd Daniels, Rashad Orr, Fred Filsaime 41.76 53.87 44.27 30.49 -
10 Edgewater Brandon Paul, Tyson Carter, Josh Perry, Aaron Howard 41.79 50.15 50.15 35.53 -
11 Pine Ridge Quintin Grant, Caleb Ray, Ethan White, Elijah Thompson 42.04 37.00 41.20 46.25 -
12 Mainland Jontrell Edwards, Corey Hill, Ezaiah Shine, Emmanuel Yisrael 42.28 38.06 48.20 44.82 -
13 Lakeland DJ Dobie, Marcus Battle, Sytrevion Dyer, Ja'Darius Dobie 42.84 39.42 48.41 45.41 -
14 Vanguard (Ocala) Quantrell Gary, Jomarien Bernard, Robert Hodges, Anthony Reason 42.93 39.50 35.64 50.23 -
15 South Fort Myers Er'Zavien Means, isaiah bernadel, Frandely Michel, Michael McDonald 42.96 38.67 48.55 53.70 -
  Jesuit (Tampa) Champ Givens, Kameron Housey, SJ Green, William Suarez DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Dillard Anthony Jennings, Larry West, Jabari Whyte, Antonio Smith DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Charlotte Ja'Veontai Williams, Jeremiah Noel, Calib Seaborn, Aarontae Wesley DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Rickards Johnson II, Walker Jr, Frazier-Harris, Crumitie 38.65 44.47 46.97 51.54 41.56 2
8 Miami Norland Sullivan Jr, Brown, Rock, Scott 40.43 36.27 37.10 37.10 41.68 1
11 Pine Ridge Grant, Ray, White, Thompson 50.45 51.71 43.73 38.68 42.04 -
12 Mainland Edwards, Hill, Shine, Yisrael 52.85 41.02 41.02 52.85 42.28 -
13 Lakeland Dobie, Battle, Dyer, Dobie 41.56 44.99 44.13 50.13 42.84 -
14 Vanguard (Ocala) Gary, Bernard, Hodges, Reason 45.08 33.49 46.37 49.80 42.93 -
15 South Fort Myers Means, bernadel, Michel, McDonald 48.55 42.96 51.56 42.96 42.96 -
  Jesuit (Tampa) Givens, Housey, Green, Suarez DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Charlotte Williams, Noel, Seaborn, Wesley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 American Heritage Bennett, Bennett, Sanders, Lucas 39.39 42.15 45.30 10
2 Miami Northwestern Harrell, Flowers, Theodule, Greggs 40.51 35.25 33.63 8
3 Choctawhatchee Tabb, Johnson, Whidbee, Tyson 40.57 29.21 30.43 6
4 Fleming Island Burney, Cruz, Broughton, Singleton 40.99 34.03 47.96 5
5 Lincoln Ross, Grace, Paul, Cunningham 41.16 45.69 29.64 4
6 Rockledge Giscombe, Ayliffe, Carter, Gordon 41.54 37.39 41.96 3
9 Lake Wales Alls, Daniels, Orr, Filsaime 41.76 45.52 46.78 -
10 Edgewater Paul, Carter, Perry, Howard 41.79 53.08 50.15 -
  Dillard Jennings, West, Whyte, Smith DNF DNF DNF -