1 |
Spruce Creek
|
Mackenzie Roy, Arianna Roy, Sanai Gaines, Jada Hawkins
|
9:21.91
|
9:10.20
|
9:45.32
|
11:13.12
|
10:14.59
|
8:11.67
|
10:14.59
|
10
|
2 |
Miami Northwestern
|
Jurni Janac, Jamariya Robinson, Kashia Hoo, Jahnessafa Alexis
|
7:55.49
|
8:48.32
|
9:47.02
|
9:05.93
|
7:14.40
|
8:48.32
|
10:57.47
|
8
|
3 |
Richmond Hill
|
Julia Anastasio, Julia Wilson, Adeline Althen, Somaria Courtney
|
8:04.10
|
11:57.18
|
9:57.65
|
7:52.15
|
8:04.10
|
8:16.05
|
9:09.84
|
6
|
4 |
Andrew Jackson
|
Kennedy Hill, Jayla Daise, Kaitlynn Webbe, Samari Barrington
|
10:24.72
|
9:06.63
|
10:00.69
|
8:48.61
|
8:30.59
|
9:42.67
|
10:18.71
|
5
|
5 |
Creekside
|
Emily Kate Longmire, Sabrina Densmore, Abigail Clark, Sarah Rose
|
10:32.38
|
11:45.34
|
10:08.05
|
9:31.57
|
11:21.02
|
13:10.47
|
8:30.77
|
4
|
6 |
Bishop Kenny
|
Olivia Lumpkin, Alexis Wilson, Taylor Lawhon, Jillian Jakab
|
11:27.35
|
13:04.67
|
10:08.27
|
8:12.70
|
9:31.78
|
10:02.19
|
12:52.51
|
3
|
7 |
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Arianna Slaughter, Cassidy De Young, Isabella Tarsitano, Madison Lagarde
|
7:30.75
|
9:42.22
|
10:26.04
|
11:34.91
|
13:27.60
|
7:43.27
|
11:59.95
|
2
|
8 |
West Port
|
Natalie Nelson, Ximena Diaz, Faith Ben-Moshe, Maniah Kendrick
|
12:21.96
|
7:55.62
|
10:34.15
|
11:18.54
|
12:47.33
|
9:11.71
|
11:12.20
|
1
|
9 |
Providence
|
Emma Akhundjanov, Kasey Davey, Brooks Griffin, Addison Hatcher
|
13:41.47
|
12:10.91
|
10:46.82
|
11:38.57
|
13:02.66
|
13:47.93
|
13:28.53
|
-
|
10 |
Suwannee
|
Madison McMillan, Montana Lewis, Arwen Haley, Ryleigh Hermanson
|
9:53.24
|
10:19.32
|
10:51.91
|
11:24.51
|
9:46.72
|
12:42.74
|
10:51.91
|
-
|
11 |
Bartram Trail HS
|
Rajya Kataru, Shannon Flaherty, Rylan Borgmeyer, Tanner Holtz
|
8:22.38
|
8:55.00
|
10:52.43
|
9:53.72
|
8:22.38
|
13:42.07
|
10:52.43
|
-
|
12 |
Palatka
|
Maddie Frisvold, Ty'yana Lewis, Avre'yana Rodgers, Ah'Tilah Dean
|
10:27.10
|
10:40.17
|
10:53.23
|
11:58.56
|
12:31.22
|
11:19.36
|
7:56.86
|
-
|
13 |
Raines
|
Trinity Byrd, Maryah Jones, Jehzaria Middleton, Maleah Smothers
|
13:05.57
|
7:57.89
|
10:54.64
|
11:07.74
|
10:02.27
|
8:37.17
|
13:31.76
|
-
|
14 |
Oakleaf
|
Tiffany Cox, Shelby Gaines, Sydney Gaines, Skylar Smith
|
13:08.32
|
12:09.20
|
10:56.93
|
8:19.27
|
12:15.77
|
9:18.39
|
12:42.04
|
-
|
15 |
Atlantic Coast
|
Natalya Evans, Siena King, Yeva Mirijanyan, Jillian Oberes
|
8:46.64
|
14:30.99
|
11:15.18
|
12:22.70
|
12:22.70
|
14:03.98
|
9:27.16
|
-
|
16 |
Thomas County Central
|
Cadence Curnalia, Stella Ward, Mikayla Voyles, Johana Velasques-Lopez
|
9:44.32
|
14:02.51
|
11:19.44
|
14:22.89
|
11:53.42
|
13:14.95
|
11:19.44
|
-
|
17 |
Wolfson
|
Annabelle Davis, Emily Myers, Addison Sharp, Morgan Sharp
|
8:52.15
|
11:22.24
|
11:22.24
|
10:41.31
|
12:57.76
|
14:40.09
|
11:56.36
|
-
|
18 |
Whale Branch Early College
|
Ariehanna Wiltshire, Alani Crawford, Ayaunna Reid-Wright, Alyssa Fields
|
13:02.50
|
14:00.46
|
12:04.53
|
12:04.53
|
12:55.25
|
14:43.93
|
10:30.35
|
-
|
19 |
First Coast
|
Janaya Paige, Jamiah Harris, Halima Saad, Unique Marseille
|
9:25.31
|
15:59.54
|
12:23.83
|
11:24.33
|
11:46.64
|
12:53.59
|
11:31.77
|
-
|