March 27, 2023
|
Bloomingdale - Valrico, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Collin Bui-Hayes SO Durant 8.76 10.30 8.98 10.95 9.20 6
2 Michael McGee SR Bloomingdale 13.66 13.55 10.55 11.10 11.10 4
3 Connor Perkkio SR Durant 10.12 12.48 11.24 11.24 8.10 3
4 Treon Williams FR Durant 10.63 9.95 12.35 11.43 8.35 2
5 Tyler Thompson JR Durant 11.27 10.12 10.81 11.50 13.69 1
6 Mekhi Thomas SR Bloomingdale 14.88 10.11 12.21 11.62 13.95 -
7 Mi'keviyon Mack SR Bloomingdale 9.48 10.18 11.12 11.70 10.42 -
8 Ennrick LaFrance SR Bloomingdale 12.10 13.62 10.10 11.74 8.81 -
9 Sredrick Powe JR Bloomingdale 15.20 9.43 8.25 11.78 14.85 -
10 Renaldo Wallace SR Bloomingdale 9.14 13.06 9.14 11.87 13.54 -
11 Tyreese Moore SR Bloomingdale 8.91 13.07 12.24 11.88 8.68 -
12 Darion Thomas FR Bloomingdale 13.99 14.70 9.09 11.95 12.31 -
13 Malik Hassoun SO Newsome 9.93 11.13 14.60 11.96 14.00 -
14 Jaidon Luster FR Newsome 12.00 9.48 9.96 12.00 13.80 -
15 Clayton Brown SO Newsome 14.92 14.68 15.04 12.03 13.36 -
16 Noah Holt FR Newsome 13.79 12.94 13.18 12.09 12.34 -
17 Ellister Brock FR Bloomingdale 9.87 11.33 10.24 12.18 9.14 -
18 Martin Taylor FR Newsome 12.73 14.69 12.73 12.24 9.43 -
19 Jacob Hill JR Newsome 13.75 12.76 10.56 12.27 10.68 -
20 Jayden Milton-Caban SO Newsome 11.48 13.45 10.74 12.34 12.59 -
21 Jason Hollis Lamoureux JR Newsome 10.01 10.01 13.22 12.35 8.90 -
22 Ryan Porter FR Durant 15.38 12.28 8.81 12.40 12.53 -
23 Juelz (Santi) Mendez JR Brandon 9.93 14.65 11.17 12.41 9.93 -
24 Colt Johnson SO Durant 8.82 9.19 10.56 12.42 10.69 -
25 Mitchell Lesh SO Newsome 14.07 14.95 15.20 12.56 10.43 -
26 WILLIE RENDER FR Brandon 13.72 11.20 10.82 12.58 10.95 -
27 La'Croix Charles FR Brandon 11.14 10.38 11.90 12.65 15.94 -
28 Godswill Gibson SO Newsome 12.57 15.36 9.14 12.69 15.87 -
28 Tyseon Hicks JR Durant 16.37 13.07 9.01 12.69 14.60 -
30 Martinez Wallthall FR Durant 8.91 10.05 16.29 12.72 14.63 -
31 Zacheem Gibson SR Durant 12.27 10.61 15.34 12.78 12.40 -
32 Ethan Kribs FR Newsome 16.17 11.29 10.14 12.83 14.25 -
33 Daniel Riley SO Newsome 16.09 11.20 11.72 12.87 12.62 -
34 Rashad Joyner SO Durant 14.87 14.87 10.74 12.93 16.17 -
35 Otis Reed FR Bloomingdale 16.53 10.80 13.53 13.01 12.10 -
36 Kiaundre Frank FR Bloomingdale 13.68 10.52 9.21 13.15 9.74 -
37 Olivier Dalencour FR Newsome 9.76 10.16 14.30 13.36 15.64 -
38 Anthony Jones FR Newsome 10.14 10.14 14.17 13.89 12.37 -
  Noah Guenther SO Newsome NT NT NT NT NT   
  Grover Colbert JR Brandon NT NT NT NT NT   
  Nathaniel Hohlfeld SO Newsome NT NT NT NT NT   
  Derek Owens SR Bloomingdale NT NT NT NT NT   
  Maliq Smith SO Newsome NT NT NT NT NT   
  Michael Dempsey SO Newsome NT NT NT NT NT   
  Christian Bodnar SR Bloomingdale NT NT NT NT NT   
  Wayne Shine JR Brandon NT NT NT NT NT   
  Mark Franco SO Newsome NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Clayton Brown SO Newsome 12.03 9.87 -
21 Jason Hollis Lamoureux JR Newsome 12.35 10.75 -
28 Tyseon Hicks JR Durant 12.69 12.95 -
30 Martinez Wallthall FR Durant 12.72 12.98 -
34 Rashad Joyner SO Durant 12.93 11.38 -
37 Olivier Dalencour FR Newsome 13.36 16.84 -
  Mark Franco SO Newsome NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Jaidon Luster FR Newsome 12.00 8.40 -
17 Ellister Brock FR Bloomingdale 12.18 12.79 -
32 Ethan Kribs FR Newsome 12.83 16.43 -
33 Daniel Riley SO Newsome 12.87 15.19 -
35 Otis Reed FR Bloomingdale 13.01 14.71 -
36 Kiaundre Frank FR Bloomingdale 13.15 15.39 -
38 Anthony Jones FR Newsome 13.89 17.23 -
  Nathaniel Hohlfeld SO Newsome NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Renaldo Wallace SR Bloomingdale 13.65 11.87 11.28 -
19 Jacob Hill JR Newsome 15.34 12.27 13.99 -
25 Mitchell Lesh SO Newsome 11.31 12.56 15.33 -
27 La'Croix Charles FR Brandon 16.32 12.65 15.18 -
28 Godswill Gibson SO Newsome 12.82 12.69 15.23 -
31 Zacheem Gibson SR Durant 10.74 12.78 15.47 -
  Maliq Smith SO Newsome NT NT NT   
  Wayne Shine JR Brandon NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Noah Holt FR Newsome 12.09 -
18 Martin Taylor FR Newsome 12.24 -
20 Jayden Milton-Caban SO Newsome 12.34 -
22 Ryan Porter FR Durant 12.40 -
23 Juelz (Santi) Mendez JR Brandon 12.41 -
24 Colt Johnson SO Durant 12.42 -
26 WILLIE RENDER FR Brandon 12.58 -
  Noah Guenther SO Newsome NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tyler Thompson JR Durant 11.50 11.62 8.97 14.03 11.16 14.38 13.69 1
6 Mekhi Thomas SR Bloomingdale 11.62 13.72 10.93 12.32 14.76 14.06 9.07 -
8 Ennrick LaFrance SR Bloomingdale 11.74 9.16 14.44 13.74 14.91 12.80 14.09 -
11 Tyreese Moore SR Bloomingdale 11.88 13.90 10.34 11.29 10.46 9.15 14.26 -
12 Darion Thomas FR Bloomingdale 11.95 11.12 11.48 9.21 9.21 13.75 8.61 -
13 Malik Hassoun SO Newsome 11.96 12.20 14.48 10.05 11.84 14.36 14.36 -
  Michael Dempsey SO Newsome NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Christian Bodnar SR Bloomingdale NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Collin Bui-Hayes SO Durant 13.91 9.31 10.95 6
2 Michael McGee SR Bloomingdale 13.66 10.33 11.10 4
3 Connor Perkkio SR Durant 9.11 12.48 11.24 3
4 Treon Williams FR Durant 13.15 9.26 11.43 2
7 Mi'keviyon Mack SR Bloomingdale 14.28 14.51 11.70 -
9 Sredrick Powe JR Bloomingdale 12.37 12.37 11.78 -
  Grover Colbert JR Brandon NT NT NT   
  Derek Owens SR Bloomingdale NT NT NT