March 7, 2023
|
Pace HS - Pace, FL
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Schulte   Pace 38.79 44.99 51.71 5
2 Xakery Wiedner   Pace 1:02.05 44.02 53.03 3
3 Markiece Kramer   Pace 55.92 56.45 53.25 1
4 Carson Wright   Pace 56.50 1:02.96 53.81 -
5 Jaquavian Moore   Pace 49.61 40.86 58.36 -
6 Julian Cantu   Navarre 57.92 49.14 58.50 -
7 Seth McClure   Pace 1:02.89 48.78 58.77 -
8 Lane Stinson   Pace 1:08.35 1:09.55 59.95 -
9 Jacob Herrera   Navarre 1:13.20 55.65 1:00.49 -
10 Marcos Gonzalez   Navarre 58.14 1:16.31 1:00.56 -
11 Stephen Davis   Pace 1:03.63 1:00.60 1:00.60 -
12 Bowen Iorg   Pace 1:19.30 1:17.47 1:01.00 -
13 Nick Simmons   Pace 1:07.87 1:13.37 1:01.14 -
14 Billy Dunn   Pace 1:09.73 56.27 1:01.16 -
15 Tristan Dombret   Navarre 53.87 45.30 1:01.21 -
16 Logan Pope   Navarre 45.33 54.52 1:01.25 -
17 Nathan Ferguson   Pace 1:14.87 1:20.44 1:01.87 -
18 Tagg Strickenberger   Pace 45.99 59.04 1:02.14 -
19 Derrick Walker   Navarre 48.07 48.69 1:02.42 -
20 Stephen Fisher   Navarre 56.71 56.71 1:03.01 -
21 Nicholas Ferguson   Pace 1:01.95 1:10.89 1:03.86 -
22 Jackson Gray   Pace 53.70 54.34 1:03.92 -
23 Tony Biles   Pace 52.49 1:19.38 1:04.01 -
24 Nathaniel Lyons   Pace 1:06.15 1:04.18 1:05.49 -
25 Gabe Gifford   Navarre 1:20.14 49.68 1:06.23 -
26 Cohen Mann   Pace 1:10.72 52.54 1:07.35 -
27 Thaddeus Slepica   Navarre 59.29 50.53 1:07.37 -
28 Justin Hindenrite   Pace 59.87 51.03 1:08.03 -
29 Benjamin Tyner   Pace 1:27.26 53.92 1:10.94 -
30 Trevor VonAnsbachYoung   Pace 1:27.70 1:09.01 1:11.88 -
31 Giovanni Bethea   Navarre 1:04.26 1:11.56 1:13.02 -
32 Willie Smothers   Pace 1:00.23 58.00 1:14.35 -
33 Ethan Nims   Navarre 1:34.92 1:23.35 1:17.17 -
34 Brayden Daly   Pace 1:03.71 56.72 1:17.69 -
  Hayden Jackson   Pace NT NT NT   
  Deryn Jones   Pace NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Nicholas Ferguson   Pace 1:19.19 1:14.08 1:03.86 -
26 Cohen Mann   Pace 1:26.21 1:26.89 1:07.35 -
27 Thaddeus Slepica   Navarre 1:09.40 1:01.31 1:07.37 -
30 Trevor VonAnsbachYoung   Pace 1:32.73 1:31.29 1:11.88 -
31 Giovanni Bethea   Navarre 1:14.48 51.12 1:13.02 -
32 Willie Smothers   Pace 1:08.41 1:18.81 1:14.35 -
33 Ethan Nims   Navarre 55.57 1:07.91 1:17.17 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Schulte   Pace 57.92 55.85 1:04.64 51.71 1:06.71 48.61 51.71 5
2 Xakery Wiedner   Pace 1:01.52 39.78 46.14 1:01.52 54.09 45.08 53.03 3
3 Markiece Kramer   Pace 1:04.97 1:07.10 44.73 50.06 53.25 55.92 53.25 1
4 Carson Wright   Pace 45.20 1:02.42 1:09.42 58.12 1:00.81 46.28 53.81 -
5 Jaquavian Moore   Pace 1:09.45 42.61 1:08.87 46.11 44.36 44.36 58.36 -
6 Julian Cantu   Navarre 1:13.71 56.75 53.24 1:11.37 1:00.84 1:07.28 58.50 -
24 Nathaniel Lyons   Pace 47.16 48.47 53.05 53.71 45.85 1:16.63 1:05.49 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jacob Herrera   Navarre 1:05.94 1:00.49 1:05.94 1:00.49 58.68 1:13.20 59.28 -
10 Marcos Gonzalez   Navarre 49.06 1:00.56 1:18.13 1:18.73 50.87 44.21 1:00.56 -
12 Bowen Iorg   Pace 56.12 1:01.00 1:07.10 1:04.05 1:03.44 49.41 1:08.32 -
14 Billy Dunn   Pace 1:09.73 1:01.16 50.16 45.26 56.27 1:08.50 1:10.95 -
15 Tristan Dombret   Navarre 1:01.21 1:01.21 1:15.29 56.93 43.46 56.32 1:04.27 -
22 Jackson Gray   Pace 1:11.59 1:03.92 1:17.99 1:20.54 53.70 1:05.20 1:05.84 -
23 Tony Biles   Pace 53.13 1:04.01 51.21 1:01.45 55.69 54.41 1:18.10 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Seth McClure   Pace 1:05.24 58.77 1:00.54 -
8 Lane Stinson   Pace 58.76 59.95 48.56 -
13 Nick Simmons   Pace 1:01.76 1:01.14 1:15.21 -
16 Logan Pope   Navarre 1:10.44 1:01.25 1:12.28 -
18 Tagg Strickenberger   Pace 1:02.14 1:02.14 57.17 -
20 Stephen Fisher   Navarre 51.04 1:03.01 1:01.75 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Stephen Davis   Pace 1:00.60 49.09 51.51 1:14.54 1:15.15 1:09.69 50.91 -
19 Derrick Walker   Navarre 1:02.42 56.81 1:09.29 1:19.90 1:15.53 1:03.05 1:13.04 -
28 Justin Hindenrite   Pace 1:08.03 57.15 53.75 1:19.60 1:10.76 1:27.76 1:01.23 -
34 Brayden Daly   Pace 1:17.69 1:13.03 1:27.02 1:34.01 59.05 1:22.36 1:14.59 -
  Hayden Jackson   Pace NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Nathan Ferguson   Pace 1:17.96 43.93 1:12.39 53.83 1:04.97 48.26 1:01.87 -
25 Gabe Gifford   Navarre 49.68 1:17.49 54.31 50.34 1:23.45 1:25.44 1:06.23 -
29 Benjamin Tyner   Pace 1:18.04 1:25.13 53.92 1:08.11 1:28.68 59.59 1:10.94 -
  Deryn Jones   Pace NT NT NT NT NT NT NT