April 5, 2023
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabrielle Johnson SR Bishop Kenny 11.89
2 Evie Freeman FR Bolles 12.25
3 Lauren Mack JR Episcopal 12.44
4 Jaime Preston SR Bishop Snyder 12.49
5 Leah Clark SR Union County 12.50
6 Avery Alicea FR Nease 12.65
7 Addie Thorson JR Bishop Kenny 12.70
8 Fiona Whitfield SR Clay 12.74
9 Erin Buckley SR Bishop Kenny 12.87
10 Bella Graham 7 Bolles 12.97
11 Leila Parks SO Clay 13.04
12 Daniela Reich JR Nease 13.12
13 Lauren Weikel SR Bishop Kenny 13.22
14 Curria Reese FR Clay 13.36
15 Jadyn Bow 8 Episcopal 13.37
16 Kendall Brown JR Nease 13.38
17 Elle Harris 8 Bolles 13.46
18 Ny'asia Jones FR Union County 13.54
19 Alyssa Blackshear JR Bishop Kenny 13.60
20 Ashlyn Bush 8 Episcopal 13.73
21 Isabella Knight SO Nease 13.77
22 Mikayla Cameron JR Cedar Creek Christian 13.79
23 Kinley Nelson 7 Bolles 13.82
24 Ashley Kadi SR Bishop Kenny 13.83
25 McKenna Owens SO Nease 13.88
26 Dallis Morgan FR Bolles 13.90
27 Leah Collins JR Bolles 13.93
28 Nena Mitchell FR Wolfson 14.19
29 Breonna Aranda FR Clay 14.20
30 Lyric Hewitt   Impact Christian 14.23
31 Bella Miller 8 Bolles 14.23
32 Whitney Jean   Impact Christian 14.24
33 Kaia Roychowdhury 7 Bolles 14.31
34 Leah Hughes SO Wolfson 14.33
35 Ta'Neisha Powell 7 Cedar Creek Christian 14.35
36 TIkabaya Thornton FR Global Outreach Charter 14.36
37 Addisyn Davis JR Episcopal 14.41
38 Grace Christy 8 Bolles 14.44
39 Ah'Mani Willis FR Clay 14.51
40 Alleyah Stitt SO Union County 14.52
41 Scarlett Miller FR Wolfson 14.53
42 Kimbrough Chambliss 8 Bolles 14.62
43 Zara West 7 Bolles 14.66
44 Lorena Clutter 8 Bolles 14.66
45 Anushika Arun 8 Bolles 14.66
46 Gabrielle Alexander 8 Bolles 14.66
47 Kherigan Williams   Impact Christian 14.68
48 Ka'lyah Green   Impact Christian 14.93
49 Mady Dailey 8 Bolles 14.98
50 Yeva Marijanyan JR Global Outreach Charter 15.00
51 Alisa Shulga SO Global Outreach Charter 15.09
52 Jocelyn King   Impact Christian 15.15
53 Amaya Berrios 8 Bolles 15.19
54 Key'ara Paige SR Cedar Creek Christian 15.19
55 Gabriella Louh 8 Bolles 15.29
56 Sloane James 8 Bolles 15.38
57 Lulu Marinatos 8 Bolles 15.56
58 Anderson Chambliss 8 Bolles 15.58
59 Christina Browne SO Global Outreach Charter 15.61
60 Janielys Sojo-Rios 6 Cedar Creek Christian 16.03
61 Jada King   Impact Christian 16.59
62 Isabella Boisis JR Global Outreach Charter 16.62
63 Ellsa Zinn 8 Bolles 16.64
64 Ava Ludwig 8 Bolles 16.86
65 Zareya Landfair JR Clay 16.94
66 Key'shanti Paige 8 Cedar Creek Christian 17.00
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabrielle Johnson SR Bishop Kenny 11.89
2 Evie Freeman FR Bolles 12.25
4 Jaime Preston SR Bishop Snyder 12.49
5 Leah Clark SR Union County 12.50
8 Fiona Whitfield SR Clay 12.74
10 Bella Graham 7 Bolles 12.97
11 Leila Parks SO Clay 13.04
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lauren Mack JR Episcopal 12.44
6 Avery Alicea FR Nease 12.65
7 Addie Thorson JR Bishop Kenny 12.70
9 Erin Buckley SR Bishop Kenny 12.87
14 Curria Reese FR Clay 13.36
16 Kendall Brown JR Nease 13.38
17 Elle Harris 8 Bolles 13.46
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Daniela Reich JR Nease 13.12
13 Lauren Weikel SR Bishop Kenny 13.22
19 Alyssa Blackshear JR Bishop Kenny 13.60
21 Isabella Knight SO Nease 13.77
22 Mikayla Cameron JR Cedar Creek Christian 13.79
25 McKenna Owens SO Nease 13.88
27 Leah Collins JR Bolles 13.93
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Ny'asia Jones FR Union County 13.54
20 Ashlyn Bush 8 Episcopal 13.73
24 Ashley Kadi SR Bishop Kenny 13.83
26 Dallis Morgan FR Bolles 13.90
34 Leah Hughes SO Wolfson 14.33
65 Zareya Landfair JR Clay 16.94
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jadyn Bow 8 Episcopal 13.37
36 TIkabaya Thornton FR Global Outreach Charter 14.36
39 Ah'Mani Willis FR Clay 14.51
40 Alleyah Stitt SO Union County 14.52
41 Scarlett Miller FR Wolfson 14.53
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Kinley Nelson 7 Bolles 13.82
28 Nena Mitchell FR Wolfson 14.19
29 Breonna Aranda FR Clay 14.20
42 Kimbrough Chambliss 8 Bolles 14.62
46 Gabrielle Alexander 8 Bolles 14.66
51 Alisa Shulga SO Global Outreach Charter 15.09
62 Isabella Boisis JR Global Outreach Charter 16.62
64 Ava Ludwig 8 Bolles 16.86
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Bella Miller 8 Bolles 14.23
38 Grace Christy 8 Bolles 14.44
44 Lorena Clutter 8 Bolles 14.66
55 Gabriella Louh 8 Bolles 15.29
56 Sloane James 8 Bolles 15.38
57 Lulu Marinatos 8 Bolles 15.56
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Whitney Jean   Impact Christian 14.24
33 Kaia Roychowdhury 7 Bolles 14.31
43 Zara West 7 Bolles 14.66
48 Ka'lyah Green   Impact Christian 14.93
49 Mady Dailey 8 Bolles 14.98
53 Amaya Berrios 8 Bolles 15.19
Girls' 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Lyric Hewitt   Impact Christian 14.23
45 Anushika Arun 8 Bolles 14.66
47 Kherigan Williams   Impact Christian 14.68
52 Jocelyn King   Impact Christian 15.15
58 Anderson Chambliss 8 Bolles 15.58
61 Jada King   Impact Christian 16.59
63 Ellsa Zinn 8 Bolles 16.64