March 15-16, 2023
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Sanaa Geter JR Lehigh 15.64 10 -2.0
2 Kie'niyah James SR Dunbar 15.93 8 -2.0
3 Cydnie Fabien JR Dunbar 16.18 6 -2.0
4 Noel Davis SO North Fort Myers 17.21 5 -2.0
5 Evelisse Martinez JR Riverdale 18.14 4 -0.2
6 Vonda Povich SO Evangelical Christian 18.49 3 -2.0
7 Taylor Benaitis FR Bishop Verot 18.55 2 -2.0
8 Abby Miller JR Fort Myers 18.71 1 -2.0
9 Elise Bolgiano SO Bishop Verot 18.89 - -2.0
10 Hunter Sheldon JR Oasis 19.72 - 0.5
11 Sofia Roman SO Bishop Verot 19.77 - -0.2
12 Marlee Appell SO Evangelical Christian 19.81 - -0.2
13 Keyshia Michel SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 19.84 - -0.2
14 Kayleen Rogers   Island Coast 20.30 - 0.5
15 Jaclynn Mars SR Oasis 20.40 - -0.2
16 Thaliana Chavez JR Palmetto Ridge 20.43 - -2.3
17 Elaine Pennington SO Mariner 20.56 - -0.2
18 Teresa Klucik JR Donahue Academy 20.90 - 0.5
19 Kiana Arango FR Ida Baker 20.97 - -2.0
20 Erin Vezzola FR Oasis 21.03 - -2.0
21 Maura Kolsun FR Fort Myers 21.15 - -0.2
22 Alexandra Soto FR Palmetto Ridge 21.22 - -2.3
23 Samarrah Desir FR Island Coast 21.44 - 0.5
24 Bailey Morey SO Mariner 21.49 - 0.5
25 Audry Suarez SO Riverdale 21.50 - 0.5
26 Sarah Theard FR Riverdale 21.97 - -2.3
27 Bailey Sinkus SR Mariner 22.17 - -2.3
28 Briana Prophete JR Fort Myers 22.63 - 0.5
29 Sophia Bonfig FR Babcock 22.73 - -2.3
30 Naiysa Louis SO Ida Baker 22.75 - -2.0
31 Luana Santos SO Mason Classical Academy 22.91 - -2.3
32 Makena Ferry FR Babcock 23.69 - -2.3
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sanaa Geter JR Lehigh 15.64 10
2 Kie'niyah James SR Dunbar 15.93 8
3 Cydnie Fabien JR Dunbar 16.18 6
4 Noel Davis SO North Fort Myers 17.21 5
6 Vonda Povich SO Evangelical Christian 18.49 3
7 Taylor Benaitis FR Bishop Verot 18.55 2
8 Abby Miller JR Fort Myers 18.71 1
9 Elise Bolgiano SO Bishop Verot 18.89 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Evelisse Martinez JR Riverdale 18.14 4
11 Sofia Roman SO Bishop Verot 19.77 -
12 Marlee Appell SO Evangelical Christian 19.81 -
13 Keyshia Michel SO Gateway (Fort Myers) 19.84 -
15 Jaclynn Mars SR Oasis 20.40 -
17 Elaine Pennington SO Mariner 20.56 -
21 Maura Kolsun FR Fort Myers 21.15 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Hunter Sheldon JR Oasis 19.72 -
14 Kayleen Rogers   Island Coast 20.30 -
18 Teresa Klucik JR Donahue Academy 20.90 -
23 Samarrah Desir FR Island Coast 21.44 -
24 Bailey Morey SO Mariner 21.49 -
25 Audry Suarez SO Riverdale 21.50 -
28 Briana Prophete JR Fort Myers 22.63 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Thaliana Chavez JR Palmetto Ridge 20.43 -
22 Alexandra Soto FR Palmetto Ridge 21.22 -
26 Sarah Theard FR Riverdale 21.97 -
27 Bailey Sinkus SR Mariner 22.17 -
29 Sophia Bonfig FR Babcock 22.73 -
31 Luana Santos SO Mason Classical Academy 22.91 -
32 Makena Ferry FR Babcock 23.69 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Kiana Arango FR Ida Baker 20.97 -
20 Erin Vezzola FR Oasis 21.03 -
30 Naiysa Louis SO Ida Baker 22.75 -