April 12, 2023
|
Lake Mary - Lake Mary, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seminole (Sanford) Justin Stephens, James Cox, Mathew Pruitt, Nazsir Givens 4:01.81 3:28.45 3:36.79 3:28.45 2:32.17 3:43.05 10
2 Lake Mary Markel Jones, Emiril Gant, Ryan Sen, Lester Williams 2:58.14 3:29.57 4:01.01 4:26.16 2:53.95 3:10.71 8
3 Lake Brantley Landon Holt, Braxton Woodson, Anthony Ayala, Jadlen Davis 2:40.65 3:31.37 3:08.12 3:03.90 4:05.19 4:11.53 6
4 Winter Springs Andrew Prowell, Malik Devine, Valentino Balzano, Darrion Johnson 3:44.27 3:35.64 2:56.83 2:50.36 4:23.08 3:31.33 5
5 Lyman Jayden Richards, Noah Beason, Troy Englade, Samuel Sargent 4:11.28 3:36.62 3:12.80 2:55.47 4:22.11 4:02.62 4
6 Lake Howell Torrell Golson, Chantz Cegiclsk, Jack Schroeder, Dakari David 3:37.18 3:43.89 3:32.70 3:05.83 2:50.16 4:35.39 3
7 Hagerty Aden Kennedy, Sebastian Regalado, Kade Law, Dylan Shyy 3:55.26 3:50.64 4:57.53 3:34.50 4:32.16 4:48.30 2
8 Oviedo Davis Alloway, Jonah Fredell, Santino Maiorino, Ryan Siguenza 4:00.26 3:51.02 3:23.30 5:00.33 3:25.61 2:41.72 1
9 Crooms Jaden Harris, ALEXANDER DAVIDOWITZ, QUINCY PEREZ, DANIEL SITDYKOV 4:19.85 4:02.85 4:12.57 4:36.85 3:26.43 3:43.43 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lake Howell Golson, Cegiclsk, Schroeder, David 2:36.73 3:05.83 3:10.31 3:10.31 3:32.70 3:43.89 2:54.64 3
8 Oviedo Alloway, Fredell, Maiorino, Siguenza 3:57.95 4:07.20 4:39.54 2:55.58 3:44.09 3:51.02 4:02.58 1
9 Crooms Harris, DAVIDOWITZ, PEREZ, SITDYKOV 3:24.00 3:09.43 2:54.86 5:01.14 4:00.43 4:02.85 4:32.00 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seminole (Sanford) Stephens, Cox, Pruitt, Givens 4:28.90 4:28.90 3:03.44 4:16.40 3:28.45 3:28.45 10
2 Lake Mary Jones, Gant, Sen, Williams 2:37.18 4:13.58 2:47.66 3:35.86 3:29.57 3:06.52 8
3 Lake Brantley Holt, Woodson, Ayala, Davis 2:57.55 3:58.85 3:22.92 4:00.97 3:31.37 4:30.56 6
4 Winter Springs Prowell, Devine, Balzano, Johnson 3:29.17 4:14.46 3:14.08 4:01.52 3:35.64 3:39.96 5
5 Lyman Richards, Beason, Englade, Sargent 2:46.80 2:51.13 3:53.95 4:41.61 3:36.62 3:25.79 4
7 Hagerty Kennedy, Regalado, Law, Shyy 4:50.61 4:04.48 3:46.03 3:18.35 3:50.64 3:41.42 2