February 21, 2023
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Lett FR Mainland 27.54 25.62 32.23 10
2 Amyah Watlington SO Mainland 28.42 26.72 30.70 8
3 Sanigh Arneaud 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 28.58 21.15 20.58 6
4 Jamelia Mccoy SO Mainland 28.74 20.41 35.35 5
5 Jessica Marcellus SR Matanzas 29.02 37.15 24.09 4
6 Autumn Demarest SO Mainland 29.10 29.40 27.94 3
7 Alexandria Key SO Mainland 29.26 38.04 29.56 2
8 Taliyah Nixon SO Mainland 29.49 24.48 35.69 1
9 Ariel Mccoy JR Mainland 29.50 25.08 37.47 -
10 Jalia Walker SR Mainland 29.99 29.99 31.79 -
11 Chelsea Williams SO Mainland 30.07 36.99 36.39 -
12 Anastashea Benjamin JR Mainland 30.24 35.99 26.62 -
13 Isabel Mckee FR Spruce Creek 30.66 23.92 26.37 -
14 Kate Montgomery SO Spruce Creek 30.66 36.49 37.72 -
15 MiAjah Debose FR Mainland 30.73 35.65 32.89 -
16 Addison Hoeni FR Matanzas 30.77 32.62 32.62 -
17 Olivia Sanon SO Matanzas 31.24 29.37 21.87 -
18 Jamaya Giles FR Matanzas 31.42 37.39 37.71 -
19 Yasmeen Reziqa SO Spruce Creek 31.43 35.83 27.98 -
20 Remmika Battles FR Matanzas 31.67 32.62 40.22 -
21 A'Mija Gass SO Mainland 31.80 35.94 24.81 -
22 Yanari Padgett SO Mainland 31.87 22.31 39.20 -
23 Eriana Grant SO Mainland 31.92 25.54 38.63 -
24 Jalyssa Mckinnon FR Spruce Creek 32.06 33.67 24.05 -
25 Janiyah Giddens SO Mainland 32.20 36.39 25.76 -
26 Princess Petit SO Matanzas 32.69 26.16 38.58 -
27 Janiya Dean FR Mainland 33.41 23.73 28.74 -
28 Haylee Castronovo JR Matanzas 33.61 38.66 43.36 -
29 Emani Hayes JR Mainland 34.47 44.13 36.20 -
30 Faye Umebese FR Matanzas 34.82 31.34 25.42 -
31 Naomi Jarrett FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 38.86 41.58 31.48 -
32 Makayla Young FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 43.90 45.22 52.68 -
33 Kaitlyn Hernandez SO Spruce Creek 43.98 47.94 37.83 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jalia Walker SR Mainland 34.49 29.99 28.49 37.79 24.00 23.10 -
21 A'Mija Gass SO Mainland 34.35 31.80 39.75 40.39 38.80 33.08 -
24 Jalyssa Mckinnon FR Spruce Creek 39.44 32.06 33.03 30.46 37.51 25.01 -
25 Janiyah Giddens SO Mainland 23.51 32.20 37.03 40.25 41.86 25.44 -
33 Kaitlyn Hernandez SO Spruce Creek 42.66 43.98 32.11 52.34 47.06 31.23 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Lett FR Mainland 22.04 23.41 22.31 32.23 31.67 27.54 10
2 Amyah Watlington SO Mainland 32.40 33.54 27.29 31.83 31.55 28.42 8
17 Olivia Sanon SO Matanzas 32.49 30.93 33.43 25.00 34.37 31.24 -
20 Remmika Battles FR Matanzas 33.89 25.02 23.44 36.42 39.59 31.67 -
22 Yanari Padgett SO Mainland 23.27 37.93 28.69 25.18 34.42 31.87 -
29 Emani Hayes JR Mainland 36.20 42.06 34.82 42.75 26.89 34.47 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jessica Marcellus SR Matanzas 29.02 4
7 Alexandria Key SO Mainland 29.26 2
9 Ariel Mccoy JR Mainland 29.50 -
11 Chelsea Williams SO Mainland 30.07 -
15 MiAjah Debose FR Mainland 30.73 -
23 Eriana Grant SO Mainland 31.92 -
30 Faye Umebese FR Matanzas 34.82 -
32 Makayla Young FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 43.90 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jamelia Mccoy SO Mainland 28.74 33.05 28.46 5
6 Autumn Demarest SO Mainland 29.10 30.56 25.03 3
18 Jamaya Giles FR Matanzas 31.42 32.37 23.25 -
26 Princess Petit SO Matanzas 32.69 37.27 29.43 -
27 Janiya Dean FR Mainland 33.41 36.09 42.43 -
28 Haylee Castronovo JR Matanzas 33.61 43.36 37.31 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Taliyah Nixon SO Mainland 21.24 31.26 29.49 33.03 23.60 1
12 Anastashea Benjamin JR Mainland 29.03 27.22 30.24 22.99 32.36 -
14 Kate Montgomery SO Spruce Creek 35.88 26.68 30.66 25.15 36.80 -
16 Addison Hoeni FR Matanzas 29.85 30.16 30.77 23.39 21.85 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Sanigh Arneaud 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 28.58 24.01 23.15 32.87 24.58 20.01 6
13 Isabel Mckee FR Spruce Creek 30.66 29.44 21.47 38.02 35.57 39.56 -
19 Yasmeen Reziqa SO Spruce Creek 31.43 29.86 35.21 35.21 37.72 37.72 -
31 Naomi Jarrett FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 38.86 45.86 48.58 46.64 29.93 42.75 -