April 14, 2023
|
Trinity Prep - Winter Park, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Shila Phillips FR Winter Park 12.96 15.30 9.34 13.35 14.78 10 -1.0
2 Addison Burgos SO Trinity Prep 13.09 9.43 16.63 12.96 10.87 8 -1.0
3 Kaylee Dunn JR Bishop Moore 13.28 10.50 17.27 13.15 17.27 6 -1.0
4 Reagan Jones FR Circle Christian 13.61 14.16 10.62 10.89 11.16 5 -1.0
5 Elena Allwood SO Windermere Prep 13.77 14.19 13.22 13.22 13.36 4 -1.0
6 Paige McClarnon FR Orangewood Christian 13.80 12.98 16.98 15.74 15.46 3 0.7
7 Isabela Yumi Akabane JR Windermere Prep 13.84 13.98 13.71 12.60 13.71 2 -1.0
8 Isabella Nieves JR Bishop Moore 13.87 14.71 13.46 10.68 16.65 1 -1.0
9 Mia Bodnar SR Trinity Prep 13.91 13.91 15.86 12.24 13.77 - 0.7
10 Nevaeh Haygood SO Victory Christian (LL) 13.96 14.66 10.61 11.73 10.19 - 0.7
11 Zykeria Eady FR Winter Park 14.01 17.94 10.65 16.26 14.15 - 0.7
12 Ella Dragosavac SR Circle Christian 14.03 13.61 13.19 16.14 10.67 - 0.7
13 Abigail Bennett SR Orangewood Christian 14.09 10.99 11.70 13.39 10.43 - 0.9
14 Olivia Patino 8 Trinity Prep 14.41 13.26 13.69 13.84 12.83 - 0.7
15 Sophie Rawlings SO Circle Christian 14.42 13.85 18.17 14.42 15.15 - 0.7
16 Heidy Gonzalez FR Orangewood Christian 14.48 11.73 18.68 12.46 13.18 - 0.7
17 Evie Roetzel-Dube FR Victory Christian (LL) 14.48 15.06 16.37 16.08 15.21 - 0.9
18 Malia Marrow 7 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 14.60 14.31 14.75 12.12 11.68 - 0.9
19 Clara Krantz FR Warner Christian 14.79 14.50 14.20 18.49 12.72 - 0.9
20 Lis Jermano SR Trinity Prep 14.88 14.88 13.10 17.41 15.18 - -0.6
21 Bailey White JR Geneva School 14.94 18.83 14.35 14.94 16.59 - 0.9
22 Mia Fernandez 8 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 15.09 18.26 19.17 16.60 13.43 - 0.3
23 Alexandra Paz FR Victory Christian (LL) 15.21 12.02 14.30 19.78 13.85 - 0.9
24 Cameron Collette 7 Winter Haven Christian School 15.22 13.09 17.05 11.57 13.85 - 0.3
25 Ma'Kayla McClellan FR Winter Park 15.56 14.32 15.72 15.56 17.12 - 0.9
26 Pauline Watson JR Warner Christian 15.67 19.12 16.30 19.12 19.75 - -0.6
27 Kylie Southard SO Trinity Prep 15.89 12.72 17.48 17.01 18.60 - 0.3
28 Audrey Lao SO Circle Christian 15.96 13.57 16.44 14.37 19.63 - 0.3
29 Julia Cota 8 Circle Christian 16.56 12.92 21.37 12.26 11.76 - -0.6
30 Kate Grandstaff SO Circle Christian 16.95 12.04 17.63 21.87 13.90 - -0.6
31 Anabel Walliser 6 Winter Haven Christian School 17.17 12.02 17.52 16.66 14.77 - -0.6
32 Sydney Walcott FR Windermere Prep 17.92 14.52 12.91 15.06 14.34 - -0.6
  Alyssa Yoerger SR Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alexis Lim SO Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Naomi Lovett SO Winter Park DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ella Incinelli 7 Geneva School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Maci Bacon FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Isabella Sanzo SO Victory Christian (LL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Khushi Mirpuri SR Windermere Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Marlee Shaul FR Windermere Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Lis Jermano SR Trinity Prep 14.88 13.25 -
26 Pauline Watson JR Warner Christian 15.67 13.64 -
29 Julia Cota 8 Circle Christian 16.56 12.59 -
30 Kate Grandstaff SO Circle Christian 16.95 21.36 -
31 Anabel Walliser 6 Winter Haven Christian School 17.17 19.58 -
32 Sydney Walcott FR Windermere Prep 17.92 14.70 -
  Naomi Lovett SO Winter Park DNS DNS   
  Alexis Lim SO Winter Park DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Mia Fernandez 8 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 18.56 19.32 15.09 16.75 14.49 -
24 Cameron Collette 7 Winter Haven Christian School 15.07 14.46 15.22 11.11 18.27 -
27 Kylie Southard SO Trinity Prep 13.67 13.67 15.89 18.75 12.56 -
28 Audrey Lao SO Circle Christian 16.12 18.04 15.96 19.79 13.41 -
  Marlee Shaul FR Windermere Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Khushi Mirpuri SR Windermere Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isabella Sanzo SO Victory Christian (LL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maci Bacon FR Trinity Christian (Deltona) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Abigail Bennett SR Orangewood Christian 10.01 14.09 16.35 16.63 16.49 10.57 17.90 -
17 Evie Roetzel-Dube FR Victory Christian (LL) 14.92 14.48 14.34 11.30 10.14 13.18 13.47 -
18 Malia Marrow 7 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 16.94 14.60 12.85 15.77 15.77 10.95 11.39 -
19 Clara Krantz FR Warner Christian 17.16 14.79 13.61 14.94 15.24 15.09 17.75 -
21 Bailey White JR Geneva School 18.83 14.94 14.65 12.55 10.76 15.84 18.08 -
23 Alexandra Paz FR Victory Christian (LL) 18.10 15.21 11.72 15.67 16.74 14.76 14.45 -
25 Ma'Kayla McClellan FR Winter Park 12.92 15.56 16.65 18.68 12.76 19.30 20.08 -
  Ella Incinelli 7 Geneva School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Paige McClarnon FR Orangewood Christian 13.80 16.70 17.25 17.25 16.56 11.04 12.84 3
9 Mia Bodnar SR Trinity Prep 13.91 14.05 10.30 17.11 11.13 17.67 15.86 -
10 Nevaeh Haygood SO Victory Christian (LL) 13.96 11.17 10.61 17.17 9.78 17.31 11.17 -
11 Zykeria Eady FR Winter Park 14.01 16.68 10.51 17.80 11.91 17.80 13.45 -
12 Ella Dragosavac SR Circle Christian 14.03 12.07 15.30 12.21 14.31 11.93 14.45 -
14 Olivia Patino 8 Trinity Prep 14.41 15.86 12.40 13.98 10.24 12.40 18.45 -
15 Sophie Rawlings SO Circle Christian 14.42 12.98 10.39 11.97 18.46 16.59 17.74 -
16 Heidy Gonzalez FR Orangewood Christian 14.48 18.83 16.95 16.37 13.33 13.90 14.19 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shila Phillips FR Winter Park 12.96 10
2 Addison Burgos SO Trinity Prep 13.09 8
3 Kaylee Dunn JR Bishop Moore 13.28 6
4 Reagan Jones FR Circle Christian 13.61 5
5 Elena Allwood SO Windermere Prep 13.77 4
7 Isabela Yumi Akabane JR Windermere Prep 13.84 2
8 Isabella Nieves JR Bishop Moore 13.87 1
  Alyssa Yoerger SR Bishop Moore DNS