Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
March 8, 2023
|
Tampa Jesuit - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 2A District
FHSAA 3A District
FHSAA 4A District
>
Filter by Team
George Steinbrenner (M)
Jesuit (Tampa) (M)
Land O'Lakes (M)
Robinson (M)
Men's 1,600m Run Varsity
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
TIME
SC
1
Nehemiah Morales
JR
Land O'Lakes
5:12.17
4:49.04
10
2
Nathan Webb
SO
Land O'Lakes
3:55.38
4:54.22
8
3
Andrew Fredericks
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
5:18.71
4:55.10
6
4
Johnny Lebron
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
3:27.61
4:56.58
4
5
Charles Clark
SO
George Steinbrenner
5:47.26
4:56.80
2
6
Gus Louk
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:28.69
5:01.89
1
7
Jason Malone
JR
Land O'Lakes
5:34.15
5:03.77
-
8
Luca Martin
FR
George Steinbrenner
4:11.43
5:06.62
-
9
Connor Costin
SO
Land O'Lakes
3:56.24
5:06.80
-
10
Gabe Brazzeal
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:59.09
5:08.34
-
11
Chris Alvare
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:56.14
5:08.48
-
12
Gabriel Garcia
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:11.63
5:14.53
-
13
Zachary Loftis
FR
Land O'Lakes
4:50.02
5:15.23
-
14
Rocco Falcon
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
5:19.78
5:16.61
-
15
Gavin Hahn
FR
Land O'Lakes
4:33.60
5:18.14
-
16
Davis Swiger
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:43.91
5:30.12
-
17
Richard Scott
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:22.15
5:31.83
-
18
Taylor Hohman
JR
George Steinbrenner
5:45.14
5:35.08
-
19
Kyle Perkins
SO
Robinson
6:29.99
5:42.09
-
20
James Daughtrey
FR
George Steinbrenner
4:03.48
5:42.92
-
21
Luke Oldenburg
FR
George Steinbrenner
6:30.99
5:42.97
-
Evan Donaldson
FR
George Steinbrenner
NT
NT