February 24, 2023
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Aaliyha McClellon SO Buchholz 25.60 26.37 32.00 24.58 19.97 30.47 18.44 10 -1.8
2 Summer Barnes JR Flagler Palm Coast 26.53 21.49 31.31 24.41 26.27 33.70 29.98 8 -1.8
3 Primaya Johnson SO Buchholz 26.57 27.90 32.15 18.60 25.78 22.32 18.87 6 -0.4
4 Gianna Rizzo SO Buchholz 26.72 33.67 23.52 31.80 26.72 23.52 26.72 5 -1.8
5 Jada Dotson JR Flagler Palm Coast 27.04 25.15 30.02 35.16 32.72 34.62 24.61 4 -1.8
6 Hannah Johnson JR St. Augustine 27.10 27.92 20.06 23.58 29.27 29.27 32.52 3 -1.8
7 Mia Chiqounis SR Ponte Vedra 27.20 20.13 30.74 35.36 27.48 20.13 33.73 2 -1.8
8 Gracie Dennison FR Niceville 27.31 20.49 35.23 29.50 30.05 29.77 26.77 1 -0.4
9 Andreya Bridger SO Father Lopez 27.44 30.46 34.58 22.50 34.58 26.07 21.68 - -0.4
10 Gabrielle Lett FR Mainland 27.62 26.80 20.72 34.81 22.93 32.60 33.15 - -1.8
11 Celeste Coney FR New Smyrna Beach 27.96 22.37 25.45 34.12 27.40 24.33 23.49 - -0.7
12 Jada Livingston JR Atlantic (PO) 27.98 24.35 34.14 23.51 20.15 23.51 35.82 - -1.8
13 Fabiola LaPlante JR Flagler Palm Coast 27.99 22.12 20.16 26.31 20.16 29.11 36.11 - -1.5
14 Heaven Ferguson FR St. Augustine 28.14 28.14 24.20 24.20 28.43 36.30 36.59 - 0.3
15 Skya Horth SO New Smyrna Beach 28.30 36.23 34.53 24.06 32.83 25.47 35.66 - -0.7
16 Allison LaGrone JR Holy Trinity 28.61 23.46 28.61 20.89 34.34 34.62 28.90 - -0.4
17 Amyah Watlington SO Mainland 28.62 20.61 32.34 24.90 22.90 29.48 34.92 - -1.5
18 Kayla Villafane JR Flagler Palm Coast 28.63 30.92 22.34 24.05 31.78 35.22 30.35 - -1.5
19 Jamelia Mccoy SO Mainland 28.75 20.13 27.60 35.37 22.72 29.04 20.99 - -0.4
20 Jadah Clarks SO Buchholz 28.88 33.50 33.22 36.39 21.66 36.10 28.88 - -0.4
21 Haleigh Petit Do SO Deltona 28.95 20.56 26.93 30.11 27.51 31.85 28.09 - -0.2
22 Kiya Williams FR St. Augustine 29.13 30.88 37.58 32.34 30.59 23.02 34.09 - 0.3
23 Christiana Mercedes JR Spruce Creek 29.14 27.98 34.68 28.27 32.06 25.94 28.85 - -0.7
24 Autumn Demarest SO Mainland 29.25 36.27 36.27 34.52 34.23 35.98 36.86 - -0.7
25 Giana Webb FR Holy Trinity 29.38 24.98 25.56 35.85 32.91 35.85 32.03 - -0.7
26 Danteria Rankin FR Calvary Christian (OB) 29.62 30.22 34.96 21.63 28.74 36.73 20.74 - -1.5
27 Breah Usry SO Ponte Vedra 29.77 38.71 36.62 38.41 29.48 37.22 35.13 - -0.7
28 Armani Burns SO St. Augustine 29.78 22.64 23.53 21.15 38.12 22.34 34.85 - -0.4
29 Gabby Green FR Father Lopez 30.10 24.99 31.01 24.39 26.79 36.12 28.60 - -0.7
30 Brylee Shorter FR Father Lopez 30.45 21.62 31.67 26.19 27.71 33.50 24.97 - -0.2
31 Aysia Thompson FR New Smyrna Beach 30.47 29.56 28.95 26.21 25.29 28.95 26.21 - -0.2
32 Kate Montgomery SO Spruce Creek 30.54 30.24 25.96 26.88 37.57 39.40 37.87 - -0.2
33 Kenya Bohannon JR Atlantic (PO) 30.65 34.03 22.68 23.30 34.03 29.43 23.60 - -0.2
34 Alyssa Braun JR Deltona 30.86 32.10 31.48 23.46 28.09 27.78 33.64 - -0.2
35 Kiara Norris SR Holy Trinity 30.97 32.52 37.79 34.07 30.04 38.10 30.97 - -1.5
36 Nevaeh Bailey FR Deltona 31.03 25.45 24.21 31.96 37.55 34.14 29.17 - 0.3
37 Taliah Quinn SO Spruce Creek 31.87 32.51 27.41 26.46 41.12 32.19 38.57 - -0.2
38 Jaden Quinn JR Flagler Palm Coast 32.13 23.78 39.52 34.06 23.46 24.74 32.46 - -0.2
39 Pauline Watson Junior Warner Chistian Academy 32.68 33.34 31.70 30.40 37.59 25.82 38.24 - -0.2
40 Karanis Lebron SO Lake Weir 32.74 27.83 22.92 33.40 32.09 38.96 40.60 - -0.2
41 Clara Krantz Freshman Warner Chistian Academy 32.84 38.76 29.56 36.46 41.38 38.10 29.89 - 0.3
42 Du'Kysha Shippy FR New Smyrna Beach 33.42 37.43 30.08 34.76 38.44 30.42 27.74 - -0.2
43 Natalie Frances FR Father Lopez 33.63 32.63 42.38 25.23 41.71 26.24 28.59 - -0.2
44 Amelia Cordero SO Deltona 33.98 35.68 23.79 33.30 37.72 37.04 40.10 - 0.3
45 Aaliyah Torres FR DeLand 34.35 29.55 35.38 30.92 34.01 32.98 44.66 - 0.3
46 Carrie Ann Conwell 7 Holy Trinity 34.53 40.40 31.08 37.30 29.35 37.99 32.12 - -0.2
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Heaven Ferguson FR St. Augustine 22.23 28.14 35.74 26.74 19.98 26.46 -
22 Kiya Williams FR St. Augustine 32.34 29.13 22.14 25.06 37.87 31.76 -
36 Nevaeh Bailey FR Deltona 30.41 31.03 22.35 37.24 24.52 30.72 -
41 Clara Krantz Freshman Warner Chistian Academy 36.46 32.84 31.53 28.25 41.05 39.74 -
44 Amelia Cordero SO Deltona 32.29 33.98 43.50 24.81 33.30 37.04 -
45 Aaliyah Torres FR DeLand 31.61 34.35 44.66 30.58 31.95 42.60 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Brylee Shorter FR Father Lopez 30.45 31.67 30.76 25.89 21.32 37.15 -
31 Aysia Thompson FR New Smyrna Beach 30.47 34.44 24.08 32.00 28.04 27.12 -
39 Pauline Watson Junior Warner Chistian Academy 32.68 37.91 32.36 26.15 31.05 40.53 -
42 Du'Kysha Shippy FR New Smyrna Beach 33.42 26.74 36.43 35.10 33.09 28.41 -
43 Natalie Frances FR Father Lopez 33.63 28.93 42.71 34.98 39.01 37.67 -
46 Carrie Ann Conwell 7 Holy Trinity 34.53 32.12 36.95 31.77 43.51 24.87 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Haleigh Petit Do SO Deltona 37.64 23.16 28.95 -
32 Kate Montgomery SO Spruce Creek 25.66 32.99 30.54 -
33 Kenya Bohannon JR Atlantic (PO) 35.25 26.06 30.65 -
34 Alyssa Braun JR Deltona 22.84 37.96 30.86 -
37 Taliah Quinn SO Spruce Creek 39.52 36.34 31.87 -
38 Jaden Quinn JR Flagler Palm Coast 28.92 39.52 32.13 -
40 Karanis Lebron SO Lake Weir 37.65 25.54 32.74 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Celeste Coney FR New Smyrna Beach 21.81 30.76 28.24 27.40 27.96 28.80 -
15 Skya Horth SO New Smyrna Beach 33.96 32.55 34.53 31.70 28.30 22.64 -
23 Christiana Mercedes JR Spruce Creek 28.85 20.69 20.69 22.44 29.14 28.27 -
24 Autumn Demarest SO Mainland 35.40 31.01 25.16 23.40 29.25 21.65 -
25 Giana Webb FR Holy Trinity 22.33 32.32 29.68 33.50 29.38 27.03 -
27 Breah Usry SO Ponte Vedra 31.26 35.73 30.67 28.58 29.77 26.50 -
29 Gabby Green FR Father Lopez 23.78 22.28 35.82 31.01 30.10 29.80 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Primaya Johnson SO Buchholz 26.57 21.79 6
8 Gracie Dennison FR Niceville 27.31 22.67 1
9 Andreya Bridger SO Father Lopez 27.44 21.68 -
16 Allison LaGrone JR Holy Trinity 28.61 23.75 -
19 Jamelia Mccoy SO Mainland 28.75 32.20 -
20 Jadah Clarks SO Buchholz 28.88 35.24 -
28 Armani Burns SO St. Augustine 29.78 37.82 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Fabiola LaPlante JR Flagler Palm Coast 23.24 24.64 28.55 34.43 27.99 -
17 Amyah Watlington SO Mainland 21.47 22.61 35.78 32.92 28.62 -
18 Kayla Villafane JR Flagler Palm Coast 31.21 27.20 27.20 29.49 28.63 -
26 Danteria Rankin FR Calvary Christian (OB) 35.25 35.55 25.18 33.18 29.62 -
35 Kiara Norris SR Holy Trinity 28.19 28.81 28.19 25.40 30.97 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaliyha McClellon SO Buchholz 22.28 31.24 25.60 10
2 Summer Barnes JR Flagler Palm Coast 22.29 20.17 26.53 8
4 Gianna Rizzo SO Buchholz 31.00 29.66 26.72 5
5 Jada Dotson JR Flagler Palm Coast 29.48 32.72 27.04 4
6 Hannah Johnson JR St. Augustine 24.67 31.17 27.10 3
7 Mia Chiqounis SR Ponte Vedra 22.31 28.02 27.20 2
10 Gabrielle Lett FR Mainland 28.45 30.66 27.62 -
12 Jada Livingston JR Atlantic (PO) 36.10 19.59 27.98 -