February 24, 2023
|
Bishop Moore - Orlando, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District

Women's 1,600m Run B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ashlyn Watkins SO Bishop Moore 5:24.33 5:52.53
2 Avery Gervais 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4:30.96 6:11.17
3 Maria Newman JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 6:16.23 6:12.50
4 Lily Hage SO Bishop Moore 4:53.01 6:25.54
5 Amelia Gogley 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7:26.36 6:28.14
6 Sophia Hanna SR Lake Highland Prep 6:18.78 6:47.29
7 Skye Johannsen-Williams SO Trinity Prep 7:58.84 6:52.79
8 Natalie Doan JR Mount Dora Christian 7:27.96 6:54.77
9 Amanda Rodriguez 6 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 8:49.18 7:03.34
10 Serena Young JR Lake Highland Prep 4:59.04 7:07.20
11 Olivia Davey JR Trinity Prep 6:42.92 7:13.24
12 Kolbe Madden SO Lake Highland Prep 7:24.25 7:28.73
13 Delaney Bolstein JR Lake Highland Prep 7:08.61 7:40.87
14 Zaniah McCoy SR Eustis 5:45.82 7:41.09
15 Jade Cardoso JR Mount Dora Christian 7:43.75 7:48.43
16 Olivia Kortman JR Trinity Prep 6:23.58 8:38.34
17 Hanna Skoglund JR Trinity Prep 6:53.36 8:43.24
  Isabella Parrado SR Bishop Moore DNF DNF
  Amara Reyes FR Bishop Moore DNF DNF
  Maya Smith FR Bishop Moore DNF DNF
  Elle Hage FR Bishop Moore DNF DNF
  Hayden Early SR Bishop Moore DNF DNF
  Emma Jane Patterson JR Bishop Moore DNF DNF
  Kennedy Poparod FR Bishop Moore DNF DNF
  Sofia Tenghoff SO Lake Highland Prep DNS DNS
  Gabriella Llano SO Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS
  Claudia Valezquez SR Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS
  Holy St.jean FR Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS
  Allison horseford SR Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS
  Lana Boudreau 8 Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS
  Valerie Bolano JR Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS
  Bella gignac 8 Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS
  Eve Hage SR Bishop Moore DNS DNS
  Marilana Aramino JR Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS
  Cecelia Posagas FR Eustis DNS DNS
  Madison Gellner SR Bishop Moore DNS DNS
  Faith Rodriguez SO Eustis DNS DNS
  Riley Leifried 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS DNS
Women's 1,600m Run B Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ashlyn Watkins SO Bishop Moore 5:52.53 4:59.65 7:20.67 4:27.93 5:49.01
9 Amanda Rodriguez 6 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7:03.34 8:44.95 6:37.94 8:44.95 9:01.88
10 Serena Young JR Lake Highland Prep 7:07.20 8:11.28 9:15.36 8:02.74 5:54.58
12 Kolbe Madden SO Lake Highland Prep 7:28.73 5:54.50 7:51.17 5:50.01 8:36.04
14 Zaniah McCoy SR Eustis 7:41.09 9:40.98 6:27.32 5:41.21 9:22.53
17 Hanna Skoglund JR Trinity Prep 8:43.24 9:04.17 7:29.99 6:53.36 7:56.15
  Kennedy Poparod FR Bishop Moore DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Emma Jane Patterson JR Bishop Moore DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Maya Smith FR Bishop Moore DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Isabella Parrado SR Bishop Moore DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Amara Reyes FR Bishop Moore DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sofia Tenghoff SO Lake Highland Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabriella Llano SO Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Claudia Valezquez SR Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Holy St.jean FR Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Allison horseford SR Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bella gignac 8 Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cecelia Posagas FR Eustis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Faith Rodriguez SO Eustis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1,600m Run B Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Avery Gervais 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7:47.68 6:26.02 6:55.71 4:23.53 6:11.17
3 Maria Newman JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7:56.80 7:27.00 6:53.48 4:35.65 6:12.50
4 Lily Hage SO Bishop Moore 6:33.25 8:09.64 6:29.40 7:23.38 6:25.54
5 Amelia Gogley 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7:53.53 5:37.69 7:22.48 7:49.65 6:28.14
6 Sophia Hanna SR Lake Highland Prep 6:51.37 7:28.02 4:49.18 5:42.13 6:47.29
7 Skye Johannsen-Williams SO Trinity Prep 5:30.24 5:38.49 7:58.84 5:05.47 6:52.79
8 Natalie Doan JR Mount Dora Christian 6:21.59 8:38.47 6:50.63 5:35.97 6:54.77
11 Olivia Davey JR Trinity Prep 8:00.90 5:29.27 8:18.23 8:31.23 7:13.24
13 Delaney Bolstein JR Lake Highland Prep 7:36.27 8:45.40 5:50.27 7:27.05 7:40.87
15 Jade Cardoso JR Mount Dora Christian 8:07.17 6:42.85 7:10.96 9:50.23 7:48.43
16 Olivia Kortman JR Trinity Prep 11:13.85 6:13.21 9:24.99 10:06.46 8:38.34
  Elle Hage FR Bishop Moore DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hayden Early SR Bishop Moore DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lana Boudreau 8 Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Valerie Bolano JR Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eve Hage SR Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marilana Aramino JR Mount Dora Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Madison Gellner SR Bishop Moore DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Riley Leifried 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS