February 25, 2023
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Vero Beach Michael Carter, Tromance Smith, Taunaseyon Dillard, Derrick Williams 41.46 10
2 Lake Wales Corey Harris, Philipp Davis, Fred Filsaime, Carldayle Brantley 42.67 8
3 Lakeland Don'Ares Johnson, Tyrell Brooks, Robert Riley, D'Marius Rucker 42.90 6
4 Auburndale Jijuan Russell, Bryson Jiles, Caleb Cuyler, Ronny Jasmin 43.94 5
5 George Jenkins Pedro Berrios, Jeffery Bell, Edward Lake, Amare Minggia 44.29 4
6 Viera Jayden McPherson, Fred Boateng, Cameron Mills, Dominick Gentile 44.58 3
7 Horizon Micheal Dove, Devon St. Clair, Jack Maday, Jacob Brown 44.62 2
8 Harmony Alex Nash, Alden Peterson, Connor Flaherty, Tyler Emans 44.71 1
9 Melbourne Gavin Howell, Noah McNair, Logan Barnhill, Andre Campbell 44.96 -
10 St. Cloud Jake Dabrowski, Joseph Clukey, Yadiel Rivera Alonso, Jolaney Quinones 44.98 -
11 Tohopekaliga Julian Nasco, Nichalas Rawls, Michael Ruiz, Jayden Oliver 45.11 -
12 Melbourne Central Catholic Justin Woulard, Daniel Luces, Kaden Zimpfer, Oritzyon Soto 45.15 -
13 Lake Buena Vista Josiah McNair, Jason Mimy, Leonardo De La Nuez, Shadrick Estephene 45.20 -
14 Oak Ridge Kevin Quintero, John Delice, Delontay Fourcand, Marc Delcy 45.51 -
14 Celebration Aiden Amaya, Victor Ramos, Davian Barrett, Jose Gonzalez 45.51 -
16 Sebastian River Emanuel McKenzie, Eman McKenzie, Christopher Cummings, Jalon Taylor 45.64 -
17 Treasure Coast David Santos, Kerlin Jean Baptiste, Richmond Jean Baptiste, Zaven Issac 45.84 -
18 Heritage Joshua Arlin, Malik Warren, Kha'mari Harrison, Kyelon Hamilton 46.35 -
19 First Academy (Orlando) Awosika Obatimilehin, Bradley Mason, Justin Wilson, Sawyer Gardner 47.07 -
20 Liberty Joshua Louis, Jimmy Dutais, Johan Alvarez, Bryan Brandy 47.41 -
21 Florida Prep Kaydin Ebanks, Thane Khan, Samsudeen Wadda, Shadroy Dickenson 48.77 -
22 Ridgeview Global Studies Brandon Espanol, Conner Sweeny, Isaiah Charles, Meheil Charles 49.85 -
  University (Orlando) Xiyon Green, Sy'Jahnee Sylvester, Isaiah Peters, Wenter Laloy DQ -
  Kathleen Andrew Thompson, Isaiah McKinley, Jeffery Poole, Morelton Morris Jr. DQ -
  Osceola (Kissimmee) Taevion Swint, Alijah Jenkins, Jakyri Watson, Henley Placide DQ -
  John Carroll Zani Miller, Freddie Pittman, Jamar Gibson, Aidan Singleton DNF -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
16 Sebastian River McKenzie, McKenzie, Cummings, Taylor 45.64 42.45 -
22 Ridgeview Global Studies Espanol, Sweeny, Charles, Charles 49.85 55.34 -
  Kathleen Thompson, McKinley, Poole, Morris Jr. DQ DQ -
  University (Orlando) Green, Sylvester, Peters, Laloy DQ DQ -
  John Carroll Miller, Pittman, Gibson, Singleton DNF DNF -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Horizon Dove, St. Clair, Maday, Brown 51.76 47.75 44.62 39.72 2
8 Harmony Nash, Peterson, Flaherty, Emans 43.82 43.37 44.71 44.27 1
12 Melbourne Central Catholic Woulard, Luces, Zimpfer, Soto 41.54 50.12 45.15 58.70 -
13 Lake Buena Vista McNair, Mimy, De La Nuez, Estephene 55.60 38.88 45.20 33.45 -
14 Oak Ridge Quintero, Delice, Fourcand, Delcy 45.06 46.42 45.51 46.42 -
20 Liberty Louis, Dutais, Alvarez, Brandy 34.61 34.61 47.41 41.72 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Auburndale Russell, Jiles, Cuyler, Jasmin 37.35 41.31 44.82 43.94 40.43 45.26 5
9 Melbourne Howell, McNair, Barnhill, Campbell 44.06 42.72 37.32 44.96 31.48 44.51 -
10 St. Cloud Dabrowski, Clukey, Rivera Alonso, Quinones 49.93 33.29 40.49 44.98 53.08 49.93 -
11 Tohopekaliga Nasco, Rawls, Ruiz, Oliver 48.27 34.29 49.63 45.11 35.19 34.29 -
14 Celebration Amaya, Ramos, Barrett, Gonzalez 45.51 32.77 38.69 45.51 33.68 58.71 -
17 Treasure Coast Santos, Jean Baptiste, Jean Baptiste, Issac 43.55 38.51 37.59 45.84 32.55 40.34 -
19 First Academy (Orlando) Obatimilehin, Mason, Wilson, Gardner 58.84 44.72 36.25 47.07 53.66 36.72 -
21 Florida Prep Ebanks, Khan, Wadda, Dickenson 59.99 46.34 36.09 48.77 58.53 38.04 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Vero Beach Carter, Smith, Dillard, Williams 41.46 10
2 Lake Wales Harris, Davis, Filsaime, Brantley 42.67 8
3 Lakeland Johnson, Brooks, Riley, Rucker 42.90 6
5 George Jenkins Berrios, Bell, Lake, Minggia 44.29 4
6 Viera McPherson, Boateng, Mills, Gentile 44.58 3
18 Heritage Arlin, Warren, Harrison, Hamilton 46.35 -
  Osceola (Kissimmee) Swint, Jenkins, Watson, Placide DQ -