April 28, 2022
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A Region Qualifier

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Robert Joseph SR Berkeley Prep 49.59 10
2 Donovan Terry SO Jesuit (Tampa) 49.66 8
3 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 50.89 6
4 David Green JR Clearwater Central Catholic 52.06 5
5 Alex Mejia JR Tampa Catholic 52.56 4
6 Ayden Lee JR Jesuit (Tampa) 52.62 3
7 Caden Tate FR Tampa Catholic 52.97 2
8 Noah Pulley JR Hudson 53.05 1
9 Elijah Pettway SR Chamberlain 53.47 -
10 Jay Anastaisa SR Tampa Catholic 54.46 -
11 Loi Park SR Berkeley Prep 54.56 -
12 Kai Gibron SO Jesuit (Tampa) 55.48 -
13 Josh Bradley FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 56.11 -
14 Leon Warren SO Hudson 56.51 -
15 Colten Sakadales SR Tarpon Springs 56.54 -
16 Marco Souchet FR Berkeley Prep 57.30 -
17 Alexander Fularz SO Anclote 57.76 -
18 Dave Santiago SR Chamberlain 57.95 -
19 Carter Pieper FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 57.98 -
20 Shane Gibson SR Tarpon Springs 58.23 -
21 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 59.88 -
22 Victor Santana FR Hudson 1:00.12 -
23 Brayton Ross FR Dunedin 1:00.44 -
24 Richard McCreary SO Tarpon Springs 1:01.62 -
25 Mekhi Brown SO Anclote 1:02.28 -
  Andre Marshall SR Anclote DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Carter Pieper FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 57.98 -
21 Anthony Tran FR Clearwater Central Catholic 59.88 -
23 Brayton Ross FR Dunedin 1:00.44 -
24 Richard McCreary SO Tarpon Springs 1:01.62 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Josh Bradley FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 56.11 -
15 Colten Sakadales SR Tarpon Springs 56.54 -
17 Alexander Fularz SO Anclote 57.76 -
18 Dave Santiago SR Chamberlain 57.95 -
20 Shane Gibson SR Tarpon Springs 58.23 -
25 Mekhi Brown SO Anclote 1:02.28 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Noah Pulley JR Hudson 53.05 1
9 Elijah Pettway SR Chamberlain 53.47 -
10 Jay Anastaisa SR Tampa Catholic 54.46 -
12 Kai Gibron SO Jesuit (Tampa) 55.48 -
14 Leon Warren SO Hudson 56.51 -
16 Marco Souchet FR Berkeley Prep 57.30 -
22 Victor Santana FR Hudson 1:00.12 -
  Andre Marshall SR Anclote DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Robert Joseph SR Berkeley Prep 49.59 10
2 Donovan Terry SO Jesuit (Tampa) 49.66 8
3 Usir McClellan SR Clearwater Central Catholic 50.89 6
4 David Green JR Clearwater Central Catholic 52.06 5
5 Alex Mejia JR Tampa Catholic 52.56 4
6 Ayden Lee JR Jesuit (Tampa) 52.62 3
7 Caden Tate FR Tampa Catholic 52.97 2
11 Loi Park SR Berkeley Prep 54.56 -