April 26, 2022
|
Westminster Academy - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A Region Qualifier

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyra Cox FR Chaminade-Madonna 25.61 18.44 18.70 30.99 18.44 19.21 10
2 Leanna Rose FR Chaminade-Madonna 26.41 21.66 20.34 33.81 22.19 23.51 8
3 Kahalia Hoo FR Chaminade-Madonna 26.75 24.35 29.96 30.23 28.89 29.16 6
4 Jasmine Hough JR Chaminade-Madonna 27.77 27.50 26.66 25.55 25.00 21.66 5
5 KiAndra Griffith 8 Westminster Academy 28.30 24.63 27.17 22.64 24.63 29.44 4
6 Kayeii Ibrahim SO South Florida HEAT 28.80 21.32 21.89 21.60 26.21 36.58 3
7 Zariyah Richardson 6 Somerset Prep (NL) 29.82 38.17 31.91 36.68 36.68 23.86 2
8 Gabrielle Abreu SO Avant Garde 30.34 36.41 36.41 23.06 32.16 38.84 1
9 Jeaniah Hyacinthe FR Avant Garde 30.48 36.58 22.25 22.56 24.08 30.79 -
10 Alana Wilcox SO Somerset Prep (NL) 30.53 24.73 30.23 35.42 22.90 33.59 -
11 Virnanyeli Garcia SO Horeb Christian 32.27 35.18 22.92 41.63 34.21 23.88 -
12 Emma Duncan JR South Florida HEAT 32.74 25.21 42.24 32.09 39.95 27.51 -
13 Carmela Casso 6 Westminster Academy 33.42 23.40 28.41 31.08 36.10 35.76 -
14 Morgan Fee SO South Florida HEAT 33.79 30.75 28.73 42.24 29.06 31.77 -
15 Mia Moyano 8 Westminster Academy 33.97 39.07 30.58 39.41 26.50 30.24 -
16 M'Kenzie Crittington FR Avant Garde 34.81 43.17 36.55 39.34 35.86 41.08 -
17 Mariah Vasquez 6 Horeb Christian 39.88 36.69 41.88 45.47 43.47 29.52 -
18 Ashlyn Cabrera 6 Horeb Christian 41.75 35.49 39.67 51.77 43.42 51.36 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 KiAndra Griffith 8 Westminster Academy 29.15 26.89 34.53 31.13 28.30 24.63 26.89 4
17 Mariah Vasquez 6 Horeb Christian 51.85 42.68 34.30 39.49 39.88 32.31 33.10 -
18 Ashlyn Cabrera 6 Horeb Christian 31.73 38.41 40.50 43.42 41.75 40.50 41.34 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Gabrielle Abreu SO Avant Garde 30.34 29.74 22.46 24.28 33.68 1
9 Jeaniah Hyacinthe FR Avant Garde 30.48 39.02 29.26 24.69 35.67 -
11 Virnanyeli Garcia SO Horeb Christian 32.27 35.18 35.50 25.17 36.47 -
12 Emma Duncan JR South Florida HEAT 32.74 25.87 36.02 34.71 27.51 -
13 Carmela Casso 6 Westminster Academy 33.42 39.44 38.10 30.75 34.76 -
14 Morgan Fee SO South Florida HEAT 33.79 37.51 30.08 33.12 31.09 -
15 Mia Moyano 8 Westminster Academy 33.97 32.62 32.95 30.58 24.46 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyra Cox FR Chaminade-Madonna 25.61 10
2 Leanna Rose FR Chaminade-Madonna 26.41 8
3 Kahalia Hoo FR Chaminade-Madonna 26.75 6
4 Jasmine Hough JR Chaminade-Madonna 27.77 5
6 Kayeii Ibrahim SO South Florida HEAT 28.80 3
7 Zariyah Richardson 6 Somerset Prep (NL) 29.82 2
10 Alana Wilcox SO Somerset Prep (NL) 30.53 -
16 M'Kenzie Crittington FR Avant Garde 34.81 -