April 8, 2022
|
Terry Parker - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harrison Robinson SR Raines 12.90 13.16 15.53 10
2 Reshawn Latimer SR Raines 13.64 13.64 12.83 8
3 Keshawn Porter JR Westside 16.30 14.17 10.21 6
4 Gabriel Garmon JR Ed White 15.28 14.83 15.58 5
5 Isaiah Washington JR Ed White 13.27 14.91 19.24 4
6 Jacobi Jackson SR Terry Parker 17.22 15.10 13.14 3
7 Rayphel Cox JR Mandarin 15.79 15.18 12.60 2
8 Nicholas Kerse SR First Coast 19.94 15.82 12.66 1
9 Samual Brooks JR Baldwin 13.22 16.31 13.38 -
10 Jabari Armont SO Ed White 12.97 16.41 21.01 -
11 Devon Sinclair JR Terry Parker 11.72 16.50 12.21 -
12 Troy Hillman SO Sandalwood 11.62 16.60 18.10 -
13 Jeremiah Hayes SO Atlantic Coast 12.54 16.72 17.56 -
14 Andrew Merkel FR Fletcher 12.41 16.77 13.59 -
15 Adrian Brown FR Riverside 15.65 17.01 14.46 -
16 Nathaniel Williams SR Sandalwood 13.66 17.28 19.88 -
17 Devon Fletcher SO Fletcher 14.22 17.34 20.81 -
18 Tyler McDaniels FR Sandalwood 16.25 17.66 21.20 -
19 Kollin Donaldson FR Riverside 21.60 18.00 15.48 -
20 AARYAN SUJIT JR Stanton 15.72 18.06 22.40 -
21 Neiko Garnes FR Andrew Jackson 14.68 18.34 22.38 -
22 Justin Tucker SR First Coast 21.70 18.39 17.84 -
23 Amir Buie SR First Coast 21.65 18.50 18.69 -
24 Sincere Mcphail SR Riverside 14.10 18.55 16.51 -
25 Jaden Williams JR Atlantic Coast 17.14 18.63 23.66 -
26 ISAAC ADAMS JR Stanton 25.28 20.06 20.47 -
  Zion Watson SO Atlantic Coast FS FS FS   
  Nathan Toson SO Ribault DNS DNS DNS   
  Marvin Johnson SR Mandarin DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Devon Sinclair JR Terry Parker 16.50 14.85 -
23 Amir Buie SR First Coast 18.50 18.87 -
26 ISAAC ADAMS JR Stanton 20.06 17.46 -
  Zion Watson SO Atlantic Coast FS FS   
  Nathan Toson SO Ribault DNS DNS   
Boys' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Adrian Brown FR Riverside 17.18 22.12 14.97 12.25 17.01 -
17 Devon Fletcher SO Fletcher 14.92 14.05 15.96 16.82 17.34 -
18 Tyler McDaniels FR Sandalwood 15.37 12.54 20.14 19.25 17.66 -
19 Kollin Donaldson FR Riverside 19.26 12.60 18.72 20.16 18.00 -
21 Neiko Garnes FR Andrew Jackson 17.43 23.66 14.31 20.73 18.34 -
22 Justin Tucker SR First Coast 17.66 23.54 22.81 20.60 18.39 -
24 Sincere Mcphail SR Riverside 15.96 17.26 21.89 15.22 18.55 -
25 Jaden Williams JR Atlantic Coast 21.80 18.63 24.22 24.04 18.63 -
Boys' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Nicholas Kerse SR First Coast 13.77 20.41 12.66 15.82 13.61 1
9 Samual Brooks JR Baldwin 20.39 13.54 19.58 16.31 19.25 -
10 Jabari Armont SO Ed White 16.91 20.35 19.53 16.41 13.95 -
12 Troy Hillman SO Sandalwood 16.27 20.92 19.43 16.60 17.10 -
13 Jeremiah Hayes SO Atlantic Coast 14.22 19.06 21.41 16.72 13.05 -
14 Andrew Merkel FR Fletcher 19.62 19.46 11.91 16.77 20.80 -
16 Nathaniel Williams SR Sandalwood 12.96 22.47 12.79 17.28 22.12 -
20 AARYAN SUJIT JR Stanton 15.90 21.50 19.87 18.06 14.27 -
Boys' 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harrison Robinson SR Raines 13.95 16.59 13.16 14.09 14.74 9.61 13.03 10
2 Reshawn Latimer SR Raines 15.96 17.74 13.64 15.01 12.69 12.01 13.64 8
3 Keshawn Porter JR Westside 14.46 16.44 14.17 16.72 17.57 11.91 16.87 6
4 Gabriel Garmon JR Ed White 16.02 16.61 14.83 17.50 18.39 15.43 12.31 5
5 Isaiah Washington JR Ed White 16.11 11.19 14.91 11.19 17.15 14.47 10.74 4
6 Jacobi Jackson SR Terry Parker 11.93 12.08 15.10 17.97 18.73 12.99 13.14 3
7 Rayphel Cox JR Mandarin 15.64 14.73 15.18 18.22 17.92 12.45 19.13 2
  Marvin Johnson SR Mandarin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS