April 12, 2022
|
Pine Crest - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aryssa Sinclair JR Oxbridge Academy 26.19 10
2 Taylor Nicole Overton 7 FAU High 26.75 8
3 Antanyiah Brown 8 NSU University 26.90 6
4 Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep 27.05 5
5 Sofia Cancio JR Gulliver Prep 27.68 4
6 Catherine Ehrling SR Gulliver Prep 27.82 3
7 Deanna Lewin 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 27.99 2
8 Leah Forudi JR North Broward Prep 28.17 0.5
8 Amaya Jeanite 8 Oxbridge Academy 28.17 0.5
10 Emma Susi SR FAU High 28.27 -
11 Alanna Amsterdam FR North Broward Prep 28.33 -
12 Dhiya Reddy JR Pine Crest 28.42 -
13 Sian Kellier 8 NSU University 28.98 -
14 Sophia Egozi FR Pine Crest 29.20 -
15 Allison LaGrone SO Holy Trinity 29.22 -
16 Tyfany Adaka FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.45 -
16 Sonia Hogu 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.45 -
18 Madison Aguilera JR Gulliver Prep 29.53 -
19 Sophia Lo Bello FR FAU High 29.62 -
20 Chaya Fiefie 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.63 -
21 Nalani Brown SR Gulliver Prep 29.73 -
22 Mati Veloso SO Palmer Trinity 29.78 -
23 Nina Sanguino FR North Broward Prep 29.97 -
24 Kaitlyn Stephens 6 NSU University 30.00 -
25 Alexandria Guerrier FR Pine Crest 30.13 -
26 Mackenzie Cohen FR Gulliver Prep 30.23 -
27 Zahmiya Bartley 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 30.32 -
28 Julia Husken JR St. Andrew's 30.58 -
29 Sammy Florient FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 30.92 -
30 Victoria Baugh FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 31.12 -
31 Gabriella Memmen FR Gulliver Prep 31.33 -
32 Emma Van Den Djissel JR Gulliver Prep 31.40 -
33 Paige O'Brien SO Pine Crest 31.72 -
34 Gaby Ruz FR NSU University 31.77 -
35 Zari Marino FR NSU University 32.04 -
36 Mariah Johnson SO Oxbridge Academy 33.01 -
37 Chloe Pfeiffer FR Palmer Trinity 33.34 -
38 Katarina Pena SO Palmer Trinity 33.61 -
39 Isabella Antorcha FR Gulliver Prep 35.12 -
40 Olivia Dingman SO Palmer Trinity 35.28 -
41 Lara Penzini FR Palmer Trinity 35.35 -
  Abby Stankus JR NSU University DNS   
  Savanna Dorsey FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
  Lauren Schachter FR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Raniya Tyson SO Oxbridge Academy DNS   
  Mandi Fisher FR NSU University DNS   
  Olivia Balarezo FR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Maisha Atkinson SR FAU High DNS   
  Felicity Franklin JR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Sophia Buller JR Benjamin School DNS   
  Olivia Assalone SR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Gabriela Pena SO Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Gabrielle Ortiz FR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Courtney Klar SR Pine Crest DNS   
  Signe Marthinsson JR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Ana Iglesias FR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Jackie Taylor SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
  Ivory Edgecomb FR North Broward Prep DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aryssa Sinclair JR Oxbridge Academy 26.19 10
2 Taylor Nicole Overton 7 FAU High 26.75 8
3 Antanyiah Brown 8 NSU University 26.90 6
4 Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep 27.05 5
  Raniya Tyson SO Oxbridge Academy DNS   
  Maisha Atkinson SR FAU High DNS   
  Sophia Buller JR Benjamin School DNS   
  Ivory Edgecomb FR North Broward Prep DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Sofia Cancio JR Gulliver Prep 27.68 4
7 Deanna Lewin 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 27.99 2
8 Leah Forudi JR North Broward Prep 28.17 0.5
11 Alanna Amsterdam FR North Broward Prep 28.33 -
12 Dhiya Reddy JR Pine Crest 28.42 -
21 Nalani Brown SR Gulliver Prep 29.73 -
  Olivia Assalone SR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Jackie Taylor SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Catherine Ehrling SR Gulliver Prep 27.82 3
8 Amaya Jeanite 8 Oxbridge Academy 28.17 0.5
14 Sophia Egozi FR Pine Crest 29.20 -
16 Tyfany Adaka FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.45 -
19 Sophia Lo Bello FR FAU High 29.62 -
20 Chaya Fiefie 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.63 -
23 Nina Sanguino FR North Broward Prep 29.97 -
28 Julia Husken JR St. Andrew's 30.58 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Sian Kellier 8 NSU University 28.98 -
15 Allison LaGrone SO Holy Trinity 29.22 -
16 Sonia Hogu 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.45 -
22 Mati Veloso SO Palmer Trinity 29.78 -
24 Kaitlyn Stephens 6 NSU University 30.00 -
25 Alexandria Guerrier FR Pine Crest 30.13 -
27 Zahmiya Bartley 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 30.32 -
  Abby Stankus JR NSU University DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Mackenzie Cohen FR Gulliver Prep 30.23 -
29 Sammy Florient FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 30.92 -
30 Victoria Baugh FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 31.12 -
31 Gabriella Memmen FR Gulliver Prep 31.33 -
33 Paige O'Brien SO Pine Crest 31.72 -
  Gabriela Pena SO Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Olivia Balarezo FR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Courtney Klar SR Pine Crest DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Zari Marino FR NSU University 32.04 -
36 Mariah Johnson SO Oxbridge Academy 33.01 -
37 Chloe Pfeiffer FR Palmer Trinity 33.34 -
39 Isabella Antorcha FR Gulliver Prep 35.12 -
40 Olivia Dingman SO Palmer Trinity 35.28 -
  Ana Iglesias FR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Mandi Fisher FR NSU University DNS   
  Savanna Dorsey FR Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Emma Susi SR FAU High 28.27 -
34 Gaby Ruz FR NSU University 31.77 -
  Lauren Schachter FR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Gabrielle Ortiz FR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Signe Marthinsson JR Palmer Trinity DNS   
  Felicity Franklin JR Palmer Trinity DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Madison Aguilera JR Gulliver Prep 29.53 -
32 Emma Van Den Djissel JR Gulliver Prep 31.40 -
38 Katarina Pena SO Palmer Trinity 33.61 -
41 Lara Penzini FR Palmer Trinity 35.35 -