March 26, 2022
|
Spoto - Riverview, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls 4 x 100m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robinson Adriana Williams, Christal Rolack, Anaya Findlay, Tamala Jerson 42.35 48.67 39.91 10
2 Tampa Bay Tech Mariah Thomas, Kaelyn Miller, Caitlyn Gordon, Vanessa Martinez 49.52 50.53 51.04 8
3 Lennard Savannah Cox, Makayla Luke, Renae Peterson, Halei Murrell 52.82 51.28 1:03.59 6
4 Bloomingdale Jamiya Wilson, Sabrina Flowers, Siniah Marchman, Zekira Snow 50.82 51.33 56.98 5
5 Plant Gia Gholson, Isabella Corto, Jordan Moore, Nyla Thornton 48.61 52.26 40.77 4
6 King Ahmantinik Fulton, Kenya Watson, Myllanie Session, Janelle Maurice 1:07.55 52.77 49.08 3
7 Blake Nyela Sims, Alexis Smith, Jocelyn Lawson, Denaria Pringley 1:02.70 53.13 43.04 2
8 Alonso Catherine Zhou, Jasiyah McCutchen, Allyssa Bartolo, Cinthia Medina 1:03.15 53.51 1:04.22 1
9 Spoto Nakiyah Lambert, Alyssa Hack, Nyjiah Solomon, Anayzia McNeal 1:02.69 54.04 59.45 -
10 Leto Jaryah Greensberry, Alexia Garcia, Anelyse Nathaniel, Jevone Whitehead 1:05.45 56.42 47.40 -
11 Sumner Liyah Lovett, Jewel Harwell, Calisse Barnes, Sherice Hyppolite 39.60 56.56 50.91 -
12 Strawberry Crest Angeles Irigoyen, Bailey Palmer, Brianna Jones, Kennedy Francis 52.21 56.75 48.81 -
13 Zephyrhills Christian Arianna Rivera, Alyanah Tomor, Julia Nalette, Emmy Rudolph 1:02.80 58.69 1:07.50 -
14 Jefferson Jaquavia Johnson, Maya Wilks, Destiny Wallace, Jordyn Anderson 1:15.37 58.88 1:04.77 -
15 Freedom (Tampa) Xiaoley Tatis, Amari James, Jewell Anderson, Azzareya Jackson 47.68 59.60 47.09 -
16 Riverview Janivory Williams, Ava Rodgers, Tyshelle Spike, Ada Scott 54.04 1:01.40 1:08.16 -
  Newsome Alyssa Dickinson, Ella Maas, Gabrielle Schuldt, Melanie Herzberg DQ DQ DQ -
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 King Fulton, Watson, Session, Maurice 58.58 1:08.08 37.47 54.36 52.77 51.72 50.14 3
13 Zephyrhills Christian Rivera, Tomor, Nalette, Rudolph 1:03.98 54.59 1:08.67 46.96 58.69 51.06 51.65 -
14 Jefferson Johnson, Wilks, Wallace, Anderson 46.52 1:10.07 1:13.60 1:03.59 58.88 1:13.02 1:15.96 -
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Blake Sims, Smith, Lawson, Pringley 1:01.63 1:05.89 38.26 53.13 2
9 Spoto Lambert, Hack, Solomon, McNeal 1:08.63 50.26 1:05.39 54.04 -
10 Leto Greensberry, Garcia, Nathaniel, Whitehead 55.30 1:04.32 43.45 56.42 -
15 Freedom (Tampa) Tatis, James, Anderson, Jackson 57.22 42.92 53.05 59.60 -
16 Riverview Williams, Rodgers, Spike, Scott 47.28 1:04.47 55.26 1:01.40 -
  Newsome Dickinson, Maas, Schuldt, Herzberg DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Girls 4 x 100m Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Robinson Williams, Rolack, Findlay, Jerson 50.13 43.32 48.67 58.41 47.70 10
2 Tampa Bay Tech Thomas, Miller, Gordon, Martinez 1:05.69 55.59 50.53 45.99 38.41 8
3 Lennard Cox, Luke, Peterson, Murrell 1:04.62 37.95 51.28 58.46 52.82 6
4 Bloomingdale Wilson, Flowers, Marchman, Snow 51.33 50.31 51.33 47.74 46.71 5
5 Plant Gholson, Corto, Moore, Thornton 41.29 51.22 52.26 38.15 55.92 4
8 Alonso Zhou, McCutchen, Bartolo, Medina 40.14 1:06.89 53.51 48.16 52.98 1
11 Sumner Lovett, Harwell, Barnes, Hyppolite 52.60 49.78 56.56 1:04.48 53.17 -
12 Strawberry Crest Irigoyen, Palmer, Jones, Francis 49.38 41.43 56.75 42.00 1:05.27 -