March 26, 2022
|
Spoto - Riverview, FL

Boys' Sprint Medley Relay (1000 Meters)

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tampa Bay Tech Rukeem Stroud, Serious Stinyard, Mekhi Penix, Dontae Morris Jr. 2:20.67 2:02.32 1:43.98 1:51.32 10
2 Bloomingdale Mi'keviyon Mack, Marlon Jackson, Michael McGee, Camren Campbell 1:48.55 2:03.35 1:42.38 1:43.62 8
3 Hillsborough Joseph Sipp jr, Keshawn Davila, Patrick Mooney, Sean Brown 2:21.42 2:05.15 1:38.87 2:02.65 6
4 Lennard Ramsey Cole, Sammy Randle, Hakeem Monroe, Quinton Choyce 1:29.28 2:07.53 2:17.74 2:10.08 5
5 Sumner Kai Bruce, Raheen Alexander, Jacob Mayak, Jalen Hodges 1:45.22 2:08.31 2:41.67 2:30.13 4
6 Spoto Victor Troupe, Isaiah Turner, Amari Christie, Nathaniel Clyde 2:28.15 2:08.82 2:29.44 1:31.47 3
7 Robinson Allan Lewis, Aaron Collins, Kelvin McCray, Lakeem Johnson 2:39.32 2:10.59 2:49.77 1:57.54 2
8 Leto Quamar Hobbs, Ja'Mez Epps, Denario Philogene, Chris Rodriguez 1:42.14 2:10.94 1:40.83 2:46.30 1
9 King Pierre Michel, Weshma Meme, Trayvun Johnson, Elijah Velasquez 2:14.40 2:11.76 2:15.72 2:18.35 -
10 Newsome Albert Soto, Cole Jacobson, John Annett, Tredarius Sapp 2:42.67 2:12.25 2:03.00 1:32.58 -
11 Riverview Ryan Fields, TJ Byrd, Collin Koenig, Nicholas Migliarese 2:00.57 2:13.96 2:08.61 2:40.76 -
12 East Bay Renzo Rodriguez, Nahum Jasper, Markel O'Brien, Matthew Nowell 2:25.32 2:14.55 2:33.39 2:06.48 -
13 Chamberlain Desman Hearns, Orestes Otero, Erick Ortigoza-Rodrig, Jimmy Ortigoza-Rodrig 2:13.72 2:16.45 2:49.20 2:21.91 -
14 Plant Chase Walker, Wolfagng Weimer, Noah Cheong, Harrison Turner 2:08.07 2:17.70 1:55.67 2:34.23 -
15 Jefferson Ahmad Bacon, Javian Williams, Sykhi Madison, Jaylynn Williams 2:51.35 2:18.18 2:30.62 2:59.64 -
16 Freedom (Tampa) Jimmy Carson, Jaquavis Cobb, Dominic Gonzalez, Alejandro Espinosa 2:19.87 2:18.48 2:30.95 1:52.17 -
17 Middleton Mikenson Albert, Darlande Brisneau, Kevin Brown, Andrew Bryant 2:19.31 2:19.31 2:08.17 1:55.63 -
18 Blake Timothy Mabins, Jeremiah Johnson, Darnell Nelson, Cole Vandyck 1:44.39 2:23.00 1:50.11 3:00.18 -
19 Zephyrhills Christian Hezekiah Langley, Dontrevious Jackson, Harley Robinson, Chris Trivigno 2:13.60 2:25.21 2:17.95 2:31.02 -
20 Alonso Didimo Carillo-Lopes, Jayden Blaise, Dah'Mieyon Paulin, Donovan Burton 2:23.39 2:26.31 2:21.92 1:55.59 -
21 Strawberry Crest Aiden Smith, Jaden Baker, Benedict Deepesh, Anthony Deepesh 2:43.06 2:38.31 3:19.47 2:44.65 -
Boys' Sprint Medley Relay (1000 Meters) Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Bloomingdale Mack, Jackson, McGee, Campbell 2:03.35 8
6 Spoto Troupe, Turner, Christie, Clyde 2:08.82 3
7 Robinson Lewis, Collins, McCray, Johnson 2:10.59 2
13 Chamberlain Hearns, Otero, Ortigoza-Rodrig, Ortigoza-Rodrig 2:16.45 -
17 Middleton Albert, Brisneau, Brown, Bryant 2:19.31 -
Boys' Sprint Medley Relay (1000 Meters) Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 Leto Hobbs, Epps, Philogene, Rodriguez 2:10.94 1
9 King Michel, Meme, Johnson, Velasquez 2:11.76 -
12 East Bay Rodriguez, Jasper, O'Brien, Nowell 2:14.55 -
16 Freedom (Tampa) Carson, Cobb, Gonzalez, Espinosa 2:18.48 -
18 Blake Mabins, Johnson, Nelson, Vandyck 2:23.00 -
19 Zephyrhills Christian Langley, Jackson, Robinson, Trivigno 2:25.21 -
20 Alonso Carillo-Lopes, Blaise, Paulin, Burton 2:26.31 -
21 Strawberry Crest Smith, Baker, Deepesh, Deepesh 2:38.31 -
Boys' Sprint Medley Relay (1000 Meters) Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tampa Bay Tech Stroud, Stinyard, Penix, Morris Jr. 2:02.32 1:43.98 1:43.98 2:02.32 2:07.22 2:07.22 1:52.54 10
3 Hillsborough Sipp jr, Davila, Mooney, Brown 2:07.66 2:05.15 2:16.42 2:05.15 1:55.14 1:41.38 1:55.14 6
4 Lennard Cole, Randle, Monroe, Choyce 2:44.52 2:39.42 1:53.51 2:07.53 2:20.29 1:36.93 1:36.93 5
5 Sumner Bruce, Alexander, Mayak, Hodges 2:39.11 1:56.77 2:22.43 2:08.31 1:32.39 2:27.56 1:58.05 4
10 Newsome Soto, Jacobson, Annett, Sapp 2:37.38 2:28.12 1:39.19 2:12.25 2:42.67 2:04.32 1:43.16 -
11 Riverview Fields, Byrd, Koenig, Migliarese 2:15.30 2:54.15 1:44.49 2:13.96 2:24.68 2:30.04 1:39.13 -
14 Plant Walker, Weimer, Cheong, Turner 1:44.66 2:03.93 1:59.80 2:17.70 2:09.44 2:28.72 2:50.75 -
15 Jefferson Bacon, Williams, Madison, Williams 2:26.47 1:50.55 2:22.33 2:18.18 1:43.64 2:58.26 2:38.91 -