March 16, 2022
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julian Rodriguez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:46.10 5:07.49 3:12.52 4:59.47 3:39.26 4:27.38 10
2 Joey Diaz-Quintero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 3:27.20 3:46.29 3:43.56 4:54.44 4:08.10 4:32.63 8
3 Roberto Leon JR Belen Jesuit Prep 3:39.54 3:47.77 5:12.84 5:32.05 3:17.59 4:34.42 6
4 Lucas Gonzalez 8 Gulliver Prep 3:50.84 5:10.53 4:21.06 5:13.28 4:04.58 4:34.80 5
5 Alec Torricella JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:49.78 4:20.95 4:48.71 5:44.23 4:12.62 4:37.60 4
6 Diego De la Hoz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:29.42 3:55.71 5:37.94 5:09.54 4:18.43 4:43.98 3
7 Daniel Lurigados SO Belen Jesuit Prep 3:59.19 4:13.42 5:58.78 3:50.64 4:16.27 4:44.74 2
8 Matthew Vina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:35.13 5:26.72 5:20.98 4:43.73 3:32.08 4:46.59 1
9 Joaquin Mestre SO Belen Jesuit Prep 3:24.58 5:25.59 5:40.00 3:27.46 4:53.90 4:48.13 -
10 Marco Prieguez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:00.49 4:20.77 4:09.18 5:47.69 4:41.05 4:49.74 -
11 Philippe Riobe SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:03.15 3:53.20 3:24.05 3:29.88 3:41.54 4:51.49 -
12 Joseph Ruiz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:09.14 5:00.39 4:25.40 3:50.40 5:00.39 4:51.64 -
13 Diego Magarino FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:18.24 4:54.66 3:32.16 6:08.33 4:25.20 4:54.66 -
14 Gabriel Bustamante JR Belen Jesuit Prep 3:36.50 5:11.40 6:16.65 4:32.85 5:55.89 4:56.57 -
15 Ricardo Yamin JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:00.59 5:47.52 3:27.92 4:33.26 6:11.28 4:57.02 -
16 Lucas Morales SR Belen Jesuit Prep 3:59.40 5:32.16 4:56.25 3:32.46 6:11.06 4:59.24 -
17 Marco De la Hoz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:26.73 6:33.28 6:33.28 6:18.15 4:50.42 5:02.52 -
18 Mauricio Espina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 3:38.60 5:40.04 5:30.93 3:41.63 4:18.06 5:03.60 -
19 Daniel Gomez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 6:04.34 5:15.76 5:43.08 5:21.83 6:04.34 5:03.61 -
20 Adrian Almeida FR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:35.43 6:28.66 3:49.53 6:04.18 3:55.65 5:06.03 -
21 Adam Magoulas SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:18.23 6:39.35 5:55.67 6:08.15 6:29.99 5:11.99 -
22 Andrew Aira FR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:24.31 5:21.82 6:05.56 4:19.33 4:25.58 5:12.44 -
23 JOSEPH PEREZ JR Doral Academy 6:36.98 5:59.17 4:49.86 5:18.21 4:12.05 5:15.06 -
24 Kennedy Garay FR Immaculata-LaSalle 4:50.04 3:53.30 4:56.35 6:40.38 4:43.74 5:15.26 -
25 Joseph Duran JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:06.23 5:09.37 6:34.60 5:03.06 5:18.84 5:15.68 -
26 Chris Aguilar FR Archbishop McCarthy 3:59.99 4:47.35 3:47.36 6:06.30 5:12.62 5:15.77 -
27 EMANUEL MOLINARES JR Doral Academy 6:40.92 4:27.28 5:59.56 4:52.74 4:08.19 5:18.19 -
28 ROBERTO RAMIREZ SO Doral Academy 5:00.10 4:12.21 4:21.79 4:15.40 6:00.76 5:19.25 -
29 SANTIAGO MATUTE SO Doral Academy 6:32.74 4:40.99 5:16.11 4:28.22 5:28.88 5:19.30 -
30 Tomas Valdivieso SR Gulliver Prep 4:12.66 4:51.04 5:00.63 4:35.05 5:19.82 5:19.82 -
31 Anderson Albury JR Archbishop McCarthy 4:11.34 4:44.41 6:07.08 4:51.02 5:34.01 5:30.70 -
32 Sebastian Larrota SR Immaculata-LaSalle 4:34.05 5:47.57 5:44.23 5:40.89 6:41.04 5:34.20 -
33 Marcelo Granda-Scott FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:04.76 4:51.37 5:01.41 4:44.67 5:24.86 5:34.90 -
34 Eduardo Alcaine JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:03.16 4:23.42 6:38.50 4:06.53 4:03.16 5:37.71 -
35 Matthew Lombardi FR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:48.97 4:47.30 7:02.49 6:55.73 5:51.51 5:37.99 -
36 Marcos McCloskey SO Archbishop McCarthy 4:17.43 5:15.01 5:25.18 4:10.66 5:52.27 5:38.72 -
37 Salvatore Pizzi SR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:22.76 6:02.26 3:59.23 5:38.34 5:31.50 5:41.75 -
38 Matthew Berrocal SO Belen Jesuit Prep 6:28.92 6:32.46 5:35.89 6:11.24 4:21.64 5:53.56 -
39 Christian Castaneda JR Archbishop McCarthy 4:26.76 7:06.82 6:02.80 7:17.49 5:13.00 5:55.68 -
40 MARCUS BICHEL 8 Doral Academy 7:29.81 4:35.69 4:53.83 5:11.97 7:15.30 6:02.75 -
41 MARCELO DURAN SO Doral Academy 6:17.76 5:41.44 6:32.29 5:37.81 7:30.41 6:03.23 -
42 JUAN DIEGO TORRES SIERRA 7 Doral Academy 7:02.21 5:23.09 4:20.67 7:38.93 5:45.12 6:07.14 -
43 Adrian Paucar JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:22.32 4:19.83 4:27.25 7:29.13 5:00.66 6:11.18 -
44 MASON MUT JR Doral Academy 5:58.57 5:06.28 4:21.46 7:28.22 6:13.51 6:13.51 -
45 Adrian Bodero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 9:05.69 5:06.43 7:08.16 5:27.42 7:24.95 6:59.76 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 JOSEPH PEREZ JR Doral Academy 5:37.12 5:15.06 4:15.20 6:43.28 4:27.81 -
26 Chris Aguilar FR Archbishop McCarthy 5:56.82 5:15.77 5:03.14 6:47.35 6:34.72 -
27 EMANUEL MOLINARES JR Doral Academy 4:17.74 5:18.19 6:18.65 5:02.28 6:25.01 -
32 Sebastian Larrota SR Immaculata-LaSalle 5:47.57 5:34.20 5:10.81 6:10.97 4:24.02 -
33 Marcelo Granda-Scott FR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:38.53 5:34.90 5:28.21 6:48.58 6:11.74 -
35 Matthew Lombardi FR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:20.26 5:37.99 6:42.21 4:10.12 6:21.93 -
38 Matthew Berrocal SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:35.78 5:53.56 5:46.49 4:49.92 6:43.06 -
39 Christian Castaneda JR Archbishop McCarthy 7:38.83 5:55.68 4:48.10 6:20.58 5:41.46 -
40 MARCUS BICHEL 8 Doral Academy 7:18.93 6:02.75 4:39.32 4:50.20 4:39.32 -
41 MARCELO DURAN SO Doral Academy 6:28.66 6:03.23 7:12.25 7:44.94 5:05.12 -
42 JUAN DIEGO TORRES SIERRA 7 Doral Academy 7:42.60 6:07.14 6:29.17 6:43.86 4:39.03 -
44 MASON MUT JR Doral Academy 5:58.57 6:13.51 7:46.89 4:25.20 5:54.84 -
45 Adrian Bodero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:21.99 6:59.76 5:10.63 5:44.21 5:27.42 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Mauricio Espina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:15.75 4:36.28 5:03.60 -
19 Daniel Gomez JR Immaculata-LaSalle 3:56.82 5:37.01 5:03.61 -
20 Adrian Almeida FR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:10.30 5:21.34 5:06.03 -
22 Andrew Aira FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:43.69 4:38.08 5:12.44 -
24 Kennedy Garay FR Immaculata-LaSalle 4:09.06 4:56.35 5:15.26 -
25 Joseph Duran JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:37.78 5:47.25 5:15.68 -
28 ROBERTO RAMIREZ SO Doral Academy 3:46.67 4:53.71 5:19.25 -
29 SANTIAGO MATUTE SO Doral Academy 5:25.69 6:48.71 5:19.30 -
30 Tomas Valdivieso SR Gulliver Prep 6:23.79 6:49.37 5:19.82 -
31 Anderson Albury JR Archbishop McCarthy 5:57.16 3:54.80 5:30.70 -
34 Eduardo Alcaine JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:58.76 5:47.85 5:37.71 -
36 Marcos McCloskey SO Archbishop McCarthy 4:54.69 5:35.34 5:38.72 -
37 Salvatore Pizzi SR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:43.27 6:19.35 5:41.75 -
43 Adrian Paucar JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:44.59 4:56.95 6:11.18 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julian Rodriguez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:12.84 4:27.38 4:35.41 3:49.95 4:19.36 4:54.12 10
2 Joey Diaz-Quintero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:48.97 4:32.63 5:38.07 3:57.19 5:10.80 3:27.20 8
3 Roberto Leon JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:39.91 4:34.42 4:09.73 4:04.24 5:12.84 3:28.56 6
4 Lucas Gonzalez 8 Gulliver Prep 5:38.01 4:34.80 4:07.32 3:53.58 3:23.36 3:15.11 5
5 Alec Torricella JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:30.35 4:37.60 5:02.59 4:48.71 4:12.62 5:27.57 4
6 Diego De la Hoz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:29.42 4:43.98 5:20.90 3:47.19 4:09.91 5:01.02 3
7 Daniel Lurigados SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:19.12 4:44.74 3:56.34 3:44.95 3:50.64 3:39.25 2
8 Matthew Vina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:46.78 4:46.59 4:12.20 3:34.95 4:32.26 5:15.25 1
9 Joaquin Mestre SO Belen Jesuit Prep 3:24.58 4:48.13 4:51.02 3:21.69 5:31.35 4:56.78 -
10 Marco Prieguez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:30.31 4:49.74 4:49.74 3:51.80 5:41.90 4:35.26 -
11 Philippe Riobe SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:25.26 4:51.49 3:59.03 6:10.20 4:25.26 5:49.79 -
12 Joseph Ruiz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:25.40 4:51.64 4:48.73 5:09.14 4:13.73 5:47.06 -
13 Diego Magarino FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:15.29 4:54.66 4:19.30 4:31.09 5:56.54 3:35.11 -
14 Gabriel Bustamante JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:23.95 4:56.57 6:16.65 6:10.72 4:15.05 6:25.55 -
15 Ricardo Yamin JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:30.29 4:57.02 3:57.62 6:17.22 5:32.67 6:17.22 -
16 Lucas Morales SR Belen Jesuit Prep 3:41.44 4:59.24 3:35.46 4:08.37 5:35.15 6:05.08 -
17 Marco De la Hoz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 3:43.87 5:02.52 5:56.98 6:24.20 6:30.25 3:43.87 -
21 Adam Magoulas SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:05.75 5:11.99 4:28.32 3:57.12 4:40.80 5:55.67 -