April 2, 2022
|
Ribault - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Women's 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Armanie Coleman JR First Coast 20.49 27.15 19.75 31.10 22.71 28.63 24.68 10 1.0
2 Brittney Jennings SO Sandalwood 20.23 18.96 25.54 32.62 30.09 27.05 25.28 8 +0.0
3 Emani George JR Sandalwood 28.37 30.65 25.08 22.80 24.83 18.75 25.33 6 0.9
4 Rose-Esther Saint-Germain JR Paxon 20.31 25.71 31.63 24.17 22.37 26.23 25.71 5 +0.0
5 Kyndal Turner SO Paxon 33.02 25.68 28.56 27.78 20.44 26.47 26.20 4 1.1
6 Kennedy Hill SO Andrew Jackson 21.56 28.92 18.67 23.67 32.08 26.82 26.29 3 1.0
7 Marioxcy Sanchez-reynolds FR Sandalwood 28.53 32.49 31.17 28.53 22.72 23.51 26.41 2 1.0
8 Kyla Higgins FR Riverside 19.85 34.14 18.79 33.87 20.91 25.67 26.46 1 1.1
9 Kennedi DeVoux JR Paxon 26.46 27.79 28.05 25.93 18.53 32.29 26.46 - 0.3
10 Qui'Aundra Brown FR Westside 22.46 32.04 35.60 30.67 34.50 25.74 27.38 - 0.7
11 Destiny Phoenix SO Ribault 34.19 20.13 27.02 22.06 35.85 25.09 27.57 - 1.0
12 Justyce Coates SR First Coast 21.79 21.24 35.31 19.59 34.48 19.59 27.58 - 0.4
13 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 23.68 21.46 29.81 31.76 24.52 24.80 27.86 - 0.7
14 Markita West SO Ed White 23.99 23.99 30.48 32.46 24.56 25.12 28.22 - 0.9
15 Kalicia Thomas SO Ribault 27.59 20.77 36.98 35.84 36.98 28.44 28.44 - 0.7
16 Gabrielle Johnson SO Paxon 22.81 22.81 35.36 30.79 37.07 27.09 28.51 - 0.4
17 Mary Hupp Junior CKY Homeschool 27.12 21.98 23.98 23.41 34.25 27.97 28.54 - +0.0
18 Grace Touring JR Fletcher 36.41 22.94 20.65 26.38 24.09 28.67 28.67 - 0.9
19 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 36.87 35.14 21.89 26.50 33.12 30.53 28.80 - 0.9
20 Tiana Hadley SO Terry Parker 21.75 33.92 20.88 26.67 24.65 26.09 28.99 - 0.3
21 Makaylee Taylor FR Westside 23.35 28.60 29.48 32.39 20.72 32.69 29.18 - 0.4
22 Markeya McWhite SO First Coast 20.74 27.17 21.33 21.91 29.51 33.30 29.21 - 0.4
23 Sania Smith FR First Coast 28.98 21.37 24.01 35.42 29.57 31.91 29.27 - 0.9
24 Leah Hughes FR Wolfson 37.14 22.77 30.85 31.15 30.25 38.34 29.95 - 1.0
25 Anyae Barr JR Riverside 33.29 37.79 21.30 30.89 32.69 28.19 29.99 - 0.4
26 Hannah Timmerman FR Wolfson 36.67 26.67 32.73 31.82 24.55 24.85 30.30 - 0.4
27 Siniyah Massengill SO Ed White 35.55 34.64 39.50 22.49 21.27 21.27 30.38 - 0.9
27 Camora Coley FR Riverside 34.94 30.08 24.31 27.35 29.78 31.60 30.38 - 0.3
29 Alyssa Cody JR Fletcher 35.74 29.32 24.44 35.12 32.68 30.85 30.54 - 0.9
30 Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher 33.31 31.79 32.09 33.62 38.82 26.59 30.56 - 1.0
31 Caniyah Sermon JR Ribault 23.86 33.34 36.39 24.47 28.75 37.92 30.58 - 0.9
32 Lynn Perrier FR Ed White 34.42 25.20 26.12 35.34 22.13 38.11 30.73 - 1.0
33 Ja'Lynn Gray FR Atlantic Coast 27.89 26.65 32.53 38.42 32.22 38.73 30.98 - +0.0
34 Ashlynn May FR Wolfson 31.62 32.86 24.18 22.32 26.97 39.37 31.00 - 0.3
35 Ja'Onie Saxton FR Atlantic Coast 23.70 29.94 31.18 24.64 33.68 40.54 31.18 - 0.9
36 Jarelys Cruz FR Fletcher 34.67 38.80 38.16 23.85 27.99 40.71 31.80 - 0.7
37 Tamiaya Telfair JR Raines 33.24 27.43 41.63 41.96 24.53 28.08 32.27 - 1.1
38 Aniyah Thompson JR Terry Parker 35.22 35.55 25.85 30.38 22.94 31.02 32.31 - 0.3
39 Ky'Nilah Farmer SO Westside 37.16 26.08 37.16 32.27 34.22 25.42 32.59 - 0.7
40 Jada Dantzler FR Andrew Jackson 37.06 31.86 27.02 26.32 29.09 43.64 34.63 - 0.3
  Harmani Leak-Harbor FR Wolfson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sylvia Cooper FR Westside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Lauryn Mair FR Ed White DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Twaneise Johnson SR St. Francis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Dy'Aundra Ford FR Andrew Jackson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Leah Forudi JR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nina Sanguino FR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Aniyah Gibson-Johnson JR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kiara Moore JR Raines DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Cazaria Britt FR Raines DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Imani Wakefield SR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Sydney Bartholomew SR Atlantic Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Reanna Jones SO Atlantic Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  makenzie Sherman 8 Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tenisha Noisette SR Raines DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Chanlier Thompson FR Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Terri Sessions SR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Mijore Anna Culler SO Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Timaya Johnson FR Sandalwood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ailed Ramos-Mered SR Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Women's 200m Dash Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Emani George JR Sandalwood 21.03 25.08 25.33 19.76 25.33 6
14 Markita West SO Ed White 20.89 34.71 34.15 36.13 28.22 -
18 Grace Touring JR Fletcher 26.09 30.97 35.27 24.66 28.67 -
19 Ka'Mari Stokes SO Ribault 23.62 26.50 36.58 23.33 28.80 -
29 Alyssa Cody JR Fletcher 31.77 27.80 31.15 25.66 30.54 -
  Sydney Bartholomew SR Atlantic Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Reanna Jones SO Atlantic Coast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  makenzie Sherman 8 Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kyndal Turner SO Paxon 33.02 22.54 22.54 19.39 24.11 26.20 4
8 Kyla Higgins FR Riverside 34.14 28.58 24.61 25.41 22.50 26.46 1
37 Tamiaya Telfair JR Raines 32.92 27.76 39.70 32.92 30.02 32.27 -
  Imani Wakefield SR Riverside DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ailed Ramos-Mered SR Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Harmani Leak-Harbor FR Wolfson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tenisha Noisette SR Raines DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Victoria Hernandez SR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Sania Smith FR First Coast 29.27 22.54 24.88 23.42 25.47 -
27 Siniyah Massengill SO Ed White 30.38 35.24 33.73 24.31 24.00 -
31 Caniyah Sermon JR Ribault 30.58 34.87 31.20 22.33 32.72 -
35 Ja'Onie Saxton FR Atlantic Coast 31.18 23.39 32.74 28.38 26.20 -
  Mijore Anna Culler SO Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aniyah Gibson-Johnson JR Terry Parker DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dy'Aundra Ford FR Andrew Jackson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Leah Forudi JR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Qui'Aundra Brown FR Westside 27.38 -
13 Aleisia Robinson JR Ribault 27.86 -
15 Kalicia Thomas SO Ribault 28.44 -
36 Jarelys Cruz FR Fletcher 31.80 -
39 Ky'Nilah Farmer SO Westside 32.59 -
  Twaneise Johnson SR St. Francis DNS   
  Kiara Moore JR Raines DNS   
  Nina Sanguino FR North Broward Prep DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Armanie Coleman JR First Coast 24.68 10
6 Kennedy Hill SO Andrew Jackson 26.29 3
7 Marioxcy Sanchez-reynolds FR Sandalwood 26.41 2
11 Destiny Phoenix SO Ribault 27.57 -
24 Leah Hughes FR Wolfson 29.95 -
30 Gabriella Salinas SO Fletcher 30.56 -
32 Lynn Perrier FR Ed White 30.73 -
  Terri Sessions SR Terry Parker DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Section 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kennedi DeVoux JR Paxon 18.79 26.46 24.88 21.17 -
20 Tiana Hadley SO Terry Parker 31.60 28.99 23.78 29.86 -
27 Camora Coley FR Riverside 38.89 30.38 23.40 34.03 -
34 Ashlynn May FR Wolfson 29.45 31.00 25.42 22.63 -
38 Aniyah Thompson JR Terry Parker 42.01 32.31 23.59 30.38 -
40 Jada Dantzler FR Andrew Jackson 30.82 34.63 25.98 43.29 -
  Chanlier Thompson FR Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Cazaria Britt FR Raines DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Section 7
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Justyce Coates SR First Coast 27.58 -
16 Gabrielle Johnson SO Paxon 28.51 -
21 Makaylee Taylor FR Westside 29.18 -
22 Markeya McWhite SO First Coast 29.21 -
25 Anyae Barr JR Riverside 29.99 -
26 Hannah Timmerman FR Wolfson 30.30 -
  Sylvia Cooper FR Westside DNS   
  Timaya Johnson FR Sandalwood DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Brittney Jennings SO Sandalwood 25.28 18.46 8
4 Rose-Esther Saint-Germain JR Paxon 25.71 19.03 5
17 Mary Hupp Junior CKY Homeschool 28.54 22.84 -
33 Ja'Lynn Gray FR Atlantic Coast 30.98 22.62 -
  Lauryn Mair FR Ed White DNS DNS