March 25, 2022
|
Gulf Breeze - Gulf Breeze, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Corbin James SO Central (Milton) 2:11.05 10
2 Deandre Johnson SR Milton 2:13.35 8
3 Ronen Lim SR Gulf Breeze 2:14.23 6
4 Mateo Soto FR Navarre 2:16.10 5
5 Todd Pace FR Pace 2:16.28 4
6 Nathan Hicks SR Pace 2:16.57 3
7 Dalan Bunn SO Navarre 2:17.63 2
8 Isaiah Ezell SO Escambia 2:17.70 1
9 Daniel Rouse SO Milton 2:19.71 -
10 Robert Irby SR Gulf Breeze 2:20.06 -
11 Isaac Baucher JR Pace 2:23.16 -
12 Aidan Sidner-Palafox SR Pensacola 2:23.74 -
13 Jacob Herrera JR Navarre 2:25.72 -
14 Clifford Dale JR Pensacola 2:28.31 -
15 David Clark JR Gulf Breeze 2:29.42 -
16 Brian Sellers SO Pine Forest 2:29.50 -
17 Christopher Johnson JR Pensacola 2:34.82 -
18 Khalil James FR Washington (Pensacola) 2:37.88 -
19 Barron Cagle FR Washington (Pensacola) 2:40.04 -
20 Jhamar Benson SR Washington (Pensacola) 2:44.04 -
21 Brody Folsom FR Pine Forest 2:45.65 -
22 Blade Daugherty SR Pine Forest 3:19.90 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Isaiah Ezell SO Escambia 2:17.70 1
9 Daniel Rouse SO Milton 2:19.71 -
13 Jacob Herrera JR Navarre 2:25.72 -
14 Clifford Dale JR Pensacola 2:28.31 -
16 Brian Sellers SO Pine Forest 2:29.50 -
17 Christopher Johnson JR Pensacola 2:34.82 -
18 Khalil James FR Washington (Pensacola) 2:37.88 -
19 Barron Cagle FR Washington (Pensacola) 2:40.04 -
20 Jhamar Benson SR Washington (Pensacola) 2:44.04 -
21 Brody Folsom FR Pine Forest 2:45.65 -
22 Blade Daugherty SR Pine Forest 3:19.90 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Corbin James SO Central (Milton) 2:11.05 10
2 Deandre Johnson SR Milton 2:13.35 8
3 Ronen Lim SR Gulf Breeze 2:14.23 6
4 Mateo Soto FR Navarre 2:16.10 5
5 Todd Pace FR Pace 2:16.28 4
6 Nathan Hicks SR Pace 2:16.57 3
7 Dalan Bunn SO Navarre 2:17.63 2
10 Robert Irby SR Gulf Breeze 2:20.06 -
11 Isaac Baucher JR Pace 2:23.16 -
12 Aidan Sidner-Palafox SR Pensacola 2:23.74 -
15 David Clark JR Gulf Breeze 2:29.42 -