April 14, 2022
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nischa King JR Rockledge 5.54m 18' 2.25" 10
  • 5.10  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.03  
2 Mia Lewis SR Cocoa 5.46m 17' 11" 8
  • 5.23  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.46  
3 Ciara Thomas JR Viera 5.17m 16' 11.5" 6
  • 3.27  
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
4 Shamya Joiner SR Rockledge 5.16m 16' 11.25" 5
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
5 Jaida Williams-Goins SO Rockledge 5.02m 16' 5.75" 4
  • 5.02  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.71  
6 Alayezia Williams SO Cocoa 4.89m 16' 0.5" 3
  • 4.61  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
7 Tatianna Jones FR Heritage 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2
  • 4.73  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.58  
8 Isabella Harrison SO Satellite 4.51m 14' 9.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.31  
9 Niliyah Mayo SR Cocoa 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.46  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.29  
9 Jasmine Diaz JR Viera 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.12  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.46  
11 Makayla Mosley JR Cocoa 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
  • 4.31  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.38  
12 Chinhayi Evans SO Bayside 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.79  
13 Paris Jernigan JR Viera 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  • 3.92  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.30  
14 Ariya Mathis FR Viera 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
  • 4.22  
  • 3.94  
  • 4.02  
15 Niara Gordon JR Heritage 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • 4.21  
  • 4.04  
  • 3.95  
16 Jayla Lee FR Bayside 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 4.11  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.08  
17 Chelsea Sutherland SR Heritage 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • 3.85  
  • 3.88  
  • 4.10  
18 Archisha Chityal SR Cocoa Beach 4.09m 13' 5" -
  • 4.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.92  
19 Keshaundra Whiters SR Palm Bay 4.01m 13' 2" -
  • 4.00  
  • 4.01  
  • 1.08  
19 Lindsey Daly 7 Edgewood 4.01m 13' 2" -
  • 3.93  
  • 4.01  
  • 3.96  
21 Maria Habic JR Satellite 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  • 3.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Madison Uhlmeyer JR West Shore 3.86m 12' 8" -
  • 3.79  
  • 3.86  
23 Hanna Green FR Satellite 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
  • 3.85  
  • 3.74  
  • 3.65  
24 Kaniya Williams SR Palm Bay 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  • 3.84  
  • 3.83  
  • 3.77  
24 Shiniya Lute FR Titusville 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  • 3.73  
  • 3.84  
  • 3.76  
26 Laila Jenkins FR Edgewood 3.76m 12' 4" -
  • 3.76  
  • 3.35  
  • 3.65  
27 Emily Lewis SR Satellite 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  • 3.57  
27 Madison Goodwin SR Space Coast 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  • 3.57  
29 Jennava Jacavage SO Space Coast 3.47m 11' 4.75" -
  • 3.47  
30 Lana Ekhaguere SR Cocoa Beach 3.28m 10' 9.25" -
  • 3.28  
31 Jasmine Anderson FR Bayside 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  • 3.06  
32 Tamia Young FR Palm Bay 3.02m 9' 11" -
  • 3.02  
  Jasmine Thomas FR Palm Bay NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Raegan Fish FR Cocoa Beach NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Jiselle Daniels JR Bayside NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Rylee Shannon JR Rockledge DNS NM   
  Addison Hansen FR Melbourne DNS NM   
  Andreanna Kirton SO Heritage DNS NM   
  Jasmine McCray SO Astronaut DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nischa King JR Rockledge 5.54m 18' 2.25" 10
2 Mia Lewis SR Cocoa 5.46m 17' 11" 8
3 Ciara Thomas JR Viera 5.17m 16' 11.5" 6
4 Shamya Joiner SR Rockledge 5.16m 16' 11.25" 5
5 Jaida Williams-Goins SO Rockledge 5.02m 16' 5.75" 4
6 Alayezia Williams SO Cocoa 4.89m 16' 0.5" 3
7 Tatianna Jones FR Heritage 4.73m 15' 6.25" 2
8 Isabella Harrison SO Satellite 4.51m 14' 9.75" 1
11 Makayla Mosley JR Cocoa 4.38m 14' 4.5" -
15 Niara Gordon JR Heritage 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
19 Lindsey Daly 7 Edgewood 4.01m 13' 2" -
26 Laila Jenkins FR Edgewood 3.76m 12' 4" -
  Jasmine McCray SO Astronaut DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Niliyah Mayo SR Cocoa 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
16 Jayla Lee FR Bayside 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
17 Chelsea Sutherland SR Heritage 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
18 Archisha Chityal SR Cocoa Beach 4.09m 13' 5" -
19 Keshaundra Whiters SR Palm Bay 4.01m 13' 2" -
23 Hanna Green FR Satellite 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
24 Shiniya Lute FR Titusville 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
24 Kaniya Williams SR Palm Bay 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
27 Emily Lewis SR Satellite 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
31 Jasmine Anderson FR Bayside 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  Jiselle Daniels JR Bayside NM NM   
  Addison Hansen FR Melbourne DNS NM   
  Andreanna Kirton SO Heritage DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jasmine Diaz JR Viera 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
12 Chinhayi Evans SO Bayside 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
13 Paris Jernigan JR Viera 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
14 Ariya Mathis FR Viera 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
21 Maria Habic JR Satellite 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
22 Madison Uhlmeyer JR West Shore 3.86m 12' 8" -
27 Madison Goodwin SR Space Coast 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
29 Jennava Jacavage SO Space Coast 3.47m 11' 4.75" -
30 Lana Ekhaguere SR Cocoa Beach 3.28m 10' 9.25" -
32 Tamia Young FR Palm Bay 3.02m 9' 11" -
  Jasmine Thomas FR Palm Bay NM NM   
  Raegan Fish FR Cocoa Beach NM NM   
  Rylee Shannon JR Rockledge DNS NM