March 11, 2022
|
Miami Northwestern - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jancent Wallace SO Belen Jesuit Prep 20.04 21.78 22.87 23.74 20.04 27.45 8 2.7
2 Adrian Cardero FR Columbus 18.54 22.07 27.59 24.06 26.49 21.41 6 2.7
3 Ahmere Foster JR Columbus 24.57 22.13 27.89 23.02 15.94 17.71 4 2.7
4 Denim Desrosiers SR Columbus 23.67 22.33 23.23 21.89 28.14 18.31 2 2.7
5 Joshua Lindblom JR Bartram Trail 21.98 22.42 21.08 26.01 28.25 22.20 1 2.7
6 Marlin Cochran JR Miami Northwestern 22.02 22.47 26.74 17.76 22.92 19.10 - 1.7
7 Guylijah Theodure SO Miami Northwestern 17.16 22.58 17.84 29.13 23.94 17.62 - 2.8
8 Kameron Brantley JR Miami Northwestern 21.09 22.67 23.13 16.78 21.09 19.50 - 2.6
9 Gerod Tolbert JR Flagler Palm Coast 21.02 23.09 26.56 26.10 27.71 18.48 - 2.8
10 Anthony Rubio JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.01 23.22 17.19 26.24 21.37 17.42 - 2.8
11 Andy Jean JR Miami Northwestern 16.75 23.26 24.43 28.15 29.54 18.15 - 2.6
12 Jorge Mesa SR Belen Jesuit Prep 17.27 23.33 17.27 29.87 27.07 30.33 - 2.8
13 Darriel Harper FR Columbus 23.18 23.41 20.60 28.56 24.82 22.48 - 3.4
14 Rodney Hill SO Flagler Palm Coast 18.53 23.45 19.00 26.97 19.23 20.87 - 2.8
15 James Reid SO Bartram Trail 18.76 23.45 20.87 24.39 24.86 25.33 - 2.6
16 Nashunbie Humphrey Jr. SO Belen Jesuit Prep 30.38 23.55 30.15 30.15 20.02 28.03 - 2.7
17 Tremaine Perriman FR Miami Northwestern 18.24 23.68 18.24 26.53 28.66 25.10 - 2.6
18 Nicholas Diaz SR Belen Jesuit Prep 20.45 23.77 27.34 28.05 24.72 29.72 - 2.7
19 Elyjah Gilyard SO Flagler Palm Coast 18.83 23.83 19.78 16.68 21.45 25.98 - 2.7
20 Diego Hamud SO Belen Jesuit Prep 27.04 23.93 18.91 20.58 23.69 25.85 - 2.7
21 Khamani Alexander SO Belen Jesuit Prep 23.73 23.97 28.29 17.74 24.21 18.94 - 3.4
22 Cornell Mims JR Miami Northwestern 20.45 24.06 25.51 27.67 16.85 24.55 - 3.4
23 Cayan Lamothe-Arice FR Columbus 29.37 24.07 25.52 22.39 24.80 27.20 - 2.6
24 Bradley Jones SO Bartram Trail 25.05 24.08 31.07 27.94 25.05 29.62 - 2.6
25 Tyler Rubio SR Bartram Trail 25.81 24.12 26.05 20.99 26.29 25.33 - 2.7
26 Terrance Harrell FR Miami Northwestern 28.54 24.18 17.66 21.04 29.99 20.32 - 3.4
27 Christopher Canidate FR Columbus 19.86 24.22 31.25 28.34 27.13 28.34 - 2.6
28 Alfonzo Jennings SR Bartram Trail 30.03 24.41 22.22 30.52 21.24 20.75 - 1.7
29 Jacob Schulze JR Bartram Trail 17.91 24.53 20.12 17.42 18.65 28.21 - 2.7
30 Ameer Doufikar JR Bartram Trail 22.08 24.81 20.60 20.60 24.81 20.10 - 1.7
31 Javier Fernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 32.03 24.83 23.59 21.61 25.08 28.81 - 1.7
32 Marquis Jones SR Miami Northwestern 33.42 25.90 19.69 27.98 27.72 18.39 - 1.7
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jancent Wallace SO Belen Jesuit Prep 21.78 8
2 Adrian Cardero FR Columbus 22.07 6
3 Ahmere Foster JR Columbus 22.13 4
4 Denim Desrosiers SR Columbus 22.33 2
5 Joshua Lindblom JR Bartram Trail 22.42 1
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Guylijah Theodure SO Miami Northwestern 15.81 25.52 26.20 22.81 21.68 22.58 -
9 Gerod Tolbert JR Flagler Palm Coast 26.33 30.02 30.02 19.40 16.17 23.09 -
10 Anthony Rubio JR Belen Jesuit Prep 19.51 21.83 27.40 29.03 16.72 23.22 -
12 Jorge Mesa SR Belen Jesuit Prep 18.20 28.70 21.93 19.60 17.50 23.33 -
14 Rodney Hill SO Flagler Palm Coast 24.63 29.32 26.74 19.70 19.23 23.45 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Nashunbie Humphrey Jr. SO Belen Jesuit Prep 23.55 16.49 30.15 23.79 -
18 Nicholas Diaz SR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.77 29.24 25.20 30.19 -
19 Elyjah Gilyard SO Flagler Palm Coast 23.83 26.46 27.17 26.22 -
20 Diego Hamud SO Belen Jesuit Prep 23.93 23.46 28.96 28.48 -
25 Tyler Rubio SR Bartram Trail 24.12 18.09 25.81 16.89 -
29 Jacob Schulze JR Bartram Trail 24.53 17.91 17.42 19.14 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Darriel Harper FR Columbus 23.41 -
21 Khamani Alexander SO Belen Jesuit Prep 23.97 -
22 Cornell Mims JR Miami Northwestern 24.06 -
26 Terrance Harrell FR Miami Northwestern 24.18 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Marlin Cochran JR Miami Northwestern 25.84 22.47 15.96 17.31 26.29 26.74 -
28 Alfonzo Jennings SR Bartram Trail 26.37 24.41 31.00 27.10 22.71 28.81 -
30 Ameer Doufikar JR Bartram Trail 23.82 24.81 19.36 22.08 19.36 23.33 -
31 Javier Fernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 21.36 24.83 19.12 24.09 27.07 21.36 -
32 Marquis Jones SR Miami Northwestern 24.35 25.90 30.82 26.68 27.98 24.35 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kameron Brantley JR Miami Northwestern 25.39 21.31 22.67 19.05 24.03 -
11 Andy Jean JR Miami Northwestern 20.01 23.03 23.26 23.26 20.94 -
15 James Reid SO Bartram Trail 23.92 21.34 23.45 28.85 20.41 -
17 Tremaine Perriman FR Miami Northwestern 28.89 18.47 23.68 28.42 19.42 -
23 Cayan Lamothe-Arice FR Columbus 18.54 22.39 24.07 30.57 18.30 -
24 Bradley Jones SO Bartram Trail 28.90 19.75 24.08 27.94 19.51 -
27 Christopher Canidate FR Columbus 31.25 18.65 24.22 17.68 20.59 -