March 1, 2022
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Douglas Hernendez JR Mater Academy 11.27 8
2 Jancent Wallace SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.29 6
3 Jonathan Childs SR Mater Academy 11.48 4
4 Lorenzo Cobb SR Mater Academy 11.51 2
5 Adonis Sarrano SR Mater Academy 11.52 1
6 Nashunbie Humphrey Jr. SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.70 -
7 Will Ferrell JR Florida Christian 11.74 -
8 Anthony Rubio JR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.77 -
9 Immanuel Bynum JR Florida Christian 11.88 -
10 Khamani Alexander SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.91 -
11 Jorge Mesa SR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.97 -
12 Diego Hamud SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.98 -
13 Quincy Frierson 7 Florida Christian 12.06 -
14 Noah Zumpano JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.18 -
15 William Pulles JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.20 -
16 Omar Delgado FR Mater Lakes 12.21 -
17 Andrew Hernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 12.45 -
18 Cristian Garcia FR Florida Christian 12.50 -
19 Wonderfull Dowe SR Florida Christian 12.52 -
20 Gabriel Machado JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.65 -
21 Tyler James SO Belen Jesuit Prep 12.66 -
22 Nicolas Vieito JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.67 -
23 Josh Carmichael 8 Florida Christian 12.68 -
24 Aaron Teijeiro SR Florida Christian 12.71 -
25 Daniel Alvarez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.82 -
26 Jose Muniz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.90 -
27 Adrian Arias FR Florida Christian 12.93 -
28 Evan Rothe JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.06 -
29 Dominic Ames FR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.13 -
30 Santiago Lopez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.17 -
31 Victor Torres JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.21 -
32 Fernando Luna JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.57 -
33 Malik Mcintosh FR Mater Lakes 13.63 -
34 Adrian Carmona SR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.68 -
35 Christian Blasco JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.68 -
36 Alberto Ibarra-Posada JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.71 -
37 Marcos Mejia JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.73 -
38 Anthony Iturbe SO Belen Jesuit Prep 13.89 -
39 Ethan Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 14.11 -
40 Anthony Paz 8 Mater Academy 14.17 -
41 Lorenzo De Toro FR Belen Jesuit Prep 14.18 -
42 Aiden Servellon 8 Mater Lakes 14.25 -
43 Matheus Guerra JR Belen Jesuit Prep 14.88 -
44 Santiago Santamaria SO Belen Jesuit Prep 15.35 -
45 Aydan Mckercher FR Belen Jesuit Prep 15.40 -
46 Marcelo Prugue SO Belen Jesuit Prep 15.85 -
47 Justin Cunill FR Mater Lakes 15.88 -
48 Justin Mena 7 Mater Academy 16.06 -
49 Jack Xavier Sosa FR Belen Jesuit Prep 19.38 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Douglas Hernendez JR Mater Academy 11.27 8
2 Jancent Wallace SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.29 6
3 Jonathan Childs SR Mater Academy 11.48 4
4 Lorenzo Cobb SR Mater Academy 11.51 2
5 Adonis Sarrano SR Mater Academy 11.52 1
6 Nashunbie Humphrey Jr. SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.70 -
8 Anthony Rubio JR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.77 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Khamani Alexander SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.91 -
11 Jorge Mesa SR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.97 -
12 Diego Hamud SO Belen Jesuit Prep 11.98 -
14 Noah Zumpano JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.18 -
15 William Pulles JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.20 -
17 Andrew Hernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 12.45 -
22 Nicolas Vieito JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.67 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Gabriel Machado JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.65 -
26 Jose Muniz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.90 -
29 Dominic Ames FR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.13 -
30 Santiago Lopez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.17 -
31 Victor Torres JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.21 -
35 Christian Blasco JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.68 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Wonderfull Dowe SR Florida Christian 12.52 -
34 Adrian Carmona SR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.68 -
43 Matheus Guerra JR Belen Jesuit Prep 14.88 -
45 Aydan Mckercher FR Belen Jesuit Prep 15.40 -
46 Marcelo Prugue SO Belen Jesuit Prep 15.85 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Quincy Frierson 7 Florida Christian 12.06 -
23 Josh Carmichael 8 Florida Christian 12.68 -
25 Daniel Alvarez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.82 -
41 Lorenzo De Toro FR Belen Jesuit Prep 14.18 -
42 Aiden Servellon 8 Mater Lakes 14.25 -
48 Justin Mena 7 Mater Academy 16.06 -
49 Jack Xavier Sosa FR Belen Jesuit Prep 19.38 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Will Ferrell JR Florida Christian 11.74 -
24 Aaron Teijeiro SR Florida Christian 12.71 -
27 Adrian Arias FR Florida Christian 12.93 -
32 Fernando Luna JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.57 -
33 Malik Mcintosh FR Mater Lakes 13.63 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Cristian Garcia FR Florida Christian 12.50 -
21 Tyler James SO Belen Jesuit Prep 12.66 -
28 Evan Rothe JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.06 -
37 Marcos Mejia JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.73 -
38 Anthony Iturbe SO Belen Jesuit Prep 13.89 -
39 Ethan Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 14.11 -
47 Justin Cunill FR Mater Lakes 15.88 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Immanuel Bynum JR Florida Christian 11.88 -
16 Omar Delgado FR Mater Lakes 12.21 -
36 Alberto Ibarra-Posada JR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.71 -
40 Anthony Paz 8 Mater Academy 14.17 -
44 Santiago Santamaria SO Belen Jesuit Prep 15.35 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jancent Wallace SO Belen Jesuit Prep 22.58 8 0.1
2 Lorenzo Cobb SR Mater Academy 23.08 6 0.1
3 Adonis Sarrano SR Mater Academy 23.09 4 0.1
4 Anthony Rubio JR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.63 2 -0.3
5 Diego Leon-Aguilar SO Belen Jesuit Prep 23.71 1 0.1
6 Nicholas Diaz SR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.17 - -0.3
7 Diego Hamud SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.18 - -0.3
8 Immanuel Bynum JR Florida Christian 24.26 - +0.0
9 Jorge Mesa SR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.34 - 0.1
10 Khamani Alexander SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.61 - -0.3
11 Quincy Frierson 7 Florida Christian 24.77 - -0.1
12 Cristian Garcia FR Florida Christian 25.22 - 0.3
13 David Guillaume SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.32 - -0.3
14 Nashunbie Humphrey Jr. SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.38 - 0.1
15 Logan Girado FR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.40 - -0.5
16 Andrew Hernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.47 - -0.3
17 Nicolas Vieito JR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.53 - -0.5
18 Aaron Teijeiro SR Florida Christian 25.65 - 0.3
19 Omar Delgado FR Mater Lakes 25.67 - 0.2
20 Zachary Sunderland JR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.70 - -0.3
21 Christain Mena 8 Mater Academy 25.90 - +0.0
22 Tyler James SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.97 - 0.3
23 Gabriel Machado JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.03 - -0.5
24 Jordan Menendez SR Mater Lakes 26.16 - -0.3
25 Jose Muniz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.16 - +0.0
26 Josh Carmichael 8 Florida Christian 26.31 - 0.3
27 Adrian Arias FR Florida Christian 26.41 - 0.3
28 Daniel Alvarez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.45 - -0.5
29 Andre Andujar-Reyes 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 26.55 - +0.0
30 Evan Rothe JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.58 - +0.0
31 Santiago Lopez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.85 - -0.5
32 Victor Torres JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.94 - +0.0
33 Manuel Barcelo FR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.70 - +0.0
34 Francisco Diaz FR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.80 - 0.3
35 Fernando Luna JR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.83 - -0.5
36 Alberto Ibarra-Posada JR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.97 - -0.5
37 Anthony Iturbe SO Belen Jesuit Prep 28.09 - 0.2
38 Marcos Mejia JR Belen Jesuit Prep 28.22 - 0.2
39 Christian Blasco JR Belen Jesuit Prep 28.32 - -0.5
40 Alejandro Esquivel JR Mater Lakes 28.49 - -0.1
41 Adrian Carmona SR Belen Jesuit Prep 28.69 - -0.5
42 Ethan Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 29.55 - -0.5
43 Malik Mcintosh FR Mater Lakes 29.66 - 0.2
44 Matheus Guerra JR Belen Jesuit Prep 29.73 - +0.0
45 Aiden Servellon 8 Mater Lakes 29.85 - -0.1
46 Jacob Victorero FR Mater Lakes 30.90 - -0.1
47 Jose Estrada 8 Mater Lakes 32.06 - -0.1
48 Aydan Mckercher FR Belen Jesuit Prep 32.08 - -0.3
49 Marcelo Prugue SO Belen Jesuit Prep 33.49 - -0.3
50 Santiago Santamaria SO Belen Jesuit Prep 33.56 - 0.2
51 Justin Mena 7 Mater Academy 34.17 - 0.2
52 Jack Xavier Sosa FR Belen Jesuit Prep 44.02 - -0.3
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jancent Wallace SO Belen Jesuit Prep 22.58 8
2 Lorenzo Cobb SR Mater Academy 23.08 6
3 Adonis Sarrano SR Mater Academy 23.09 4
5 Diego Leon-Aguilar SO Belen Jesuit Prep 23.71 1
9 Jorge Mesa SR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.34 -
14 Nashunbie Humphrey Jr. SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.38 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Anthony Rubio JR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.63 2
6 Nicholas Diaz SR Belen Jesuit Prep 24.17 -
7 Diego Hamud SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.18 -
10 Khamani Alexander SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.61 -
13 David Guillaume SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.32 -
16 Andrew Hernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.47 -
20 Zachary Sunderland JR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.70 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Logan Girado FR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.40 -
17 Nicolas Vieito JR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.53 -
23 Gabriel Machado JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.03 -
28 Daniel Alvarez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.45 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Christain Mena 8 Mater Academy 25.90 -
25 Jose Muniz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.16 -
29 Andre Andujar-Reyes 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 26.55 -
30 Evan Rothe JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.58 -
32 Victor Torres JR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.94 -
33 Manuel Barcelo FR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.70 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Santiago Lopez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 26.85 -
35 Fernando Luna JR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.83 -
36 Alberto Ibarra-Posada JR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.97 -
39 Christian Blasco JR Belen Jesuit Prep 28.32 -
41 Adrian Carmona SR Belen Jesuit Prep 28.69 -
42 Ethan Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 29.55 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Jordan Menendez SR Mater Lakes 26.16 -
48 Aydan Mckercher FR Belen Jesuit Prep 32.08 -
49 Marcelo Prugue SO Belen Jesuit Prep 33.49 -
52 Jack Xavier Sosa FR Belen Jesuit Prep 44.02 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Cristian Garcia FR Florida Christian 25.22 -
18 Aaron Teijeiro SR Florida Christian 25.65 -
22 Tyler James SO Belen Jesuit Prep 25.97 -
26 Josh Carmichael 8 Florida Christian 26.31 -
27 Adrian Arias FR Florida Christian 26.41 -
34 Francisco Diaz FR Belen Jesuit Prep 27.80 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Quincy Frierson 7 Florida Christian 24.77 -
40 Alejandro Esquivel JR Mater Lakes 28.49 -
45 Aiden Servellon 8 Mater Lakes 29.85 -
46 Jacob Victorero FR Mater Lakes 30.90 -
47 Jose Estrada 8 Mater Lakes 32.06 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Immanuel Bynum JR Florida Christian 24.26 -
44 Matheus Guerra JR Belen Jesuit Prep 29.73 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Omar Delgado FR Mater Lakes 25.67 -
37 Anthony Iturbe SO Belen Jesuit Prep 28.09 -
38 Marcos Mejia JR Belen Jesuit Prep 28.22 -
43 Malik Mcintosh FR Mater Lakes 29.66 -
50 Santiago Santamaria SO Belen Jesuit Prep 33.56 -
51 Justin Mena 7 Mater Academy 34.17 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyreese Clerveau JR Mater Academy 52.21 8
2 Noah Zumpano JR Belen Jesuit Prep 53.79 6
5 Jeshua Osorio JR Mater Lakes 54.74 1
6 Javier Fernandez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 55.44 -
8 Carlos Rodriguez-Novoa 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 56.76 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Jordan Santana SO Mater Academy 56.96 -
10 David Guillaume SO Belen Jesuit Prep 57.46 -
11 Christain Mena 8 Mater Academy 1:00.29 -
14 tommy cruz SR Mater Academy 1:02.72 -
18 Joaquin Gonzalez FR Florida Christian 1:06.11 -
19 Samuel Consuegra SO Mater Lakes 1:06.66 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Diego De la Hoz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 54.21 4
13 Alejandro Esquivel JR Mater Lakes 1:02.48 -
21 Junnel Medina 8 Mater Lakes 1:09.59 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Alejandro Lopez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 54.57 2
16 Angel Elizade SO Mater Lakes 1:03.73 -
17 Angel Gonzales SR Mater Lakes 1:04.16 -
22 Nicholas Perez FR Mater Lakes 1:10.40 -
25 Justin Bosch FR Mater Lakes 1:15.48 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jonattan Marquez SO Mater Academy 56.55 -
12 Francisco Diaz FR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:01.60 -
15 Daniel Esquivel SR Mater Lakes 1:03.08 -
20 Jacob Victorero FR Mater Lakes 1:08.19 -
23 Joel Reyes SO Florida Christian 1:10.51 -
24 Ismael Beltran FR Mater Lakes 1:13.39 -
26 Ericson Coney 6 Mater Academy 1:22.06 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joey Diaz-Quintero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:00.36 8
2 Matthew Vina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:02.45 6
3 Philippe Riobe SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:05.20 4
4 Lucas Morales SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:05.78 2
5 Joaquin Mestre SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:06.00 1
6 Ricardo Mendez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:06.92 -
7 Alec Torricella JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:06.96 -
8 Tomas Duque SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:08.91 -
9 Marco Prieguez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:12.67 -
10 Marco De la Hoz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:12.86 -
11 Charles Carreno SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:13.43 -
12 Jermaine Phillips 8 Mater Academy 2:14.12 -
13 Diego Magarino FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:15.17 -
14 Justin Ruiz FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:15.48 -
15 alesandra Herrera JR Mater Academy 2:15.51 -
16 Ahmir Britt JR Mater Academy 2:15.51 -
17 Jorge Casado 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 2:18.07 -
18 Mauricio Espina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:19.44 -
19 Daniel Lurigados SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:20.48 -
20 Ricardo Yamin JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:20.63 -
21 Adrian Almeida FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:23.59 -
22 Daniel Gomez JR Mater Lakes 2:26.62 -
23 Angel Elizade SO Mater Lakes 2:28.12 -
24 Joseph Duran JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:29.78 -
25 Matthew Lombardi FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:32.65 -
26 Samuel Consuegra SO Mater Lakes 2:32.88 -
27 Marco Santa-Cruz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:36.66 -
28 Joel Reyes SO Florida Christian 2:43.85 -
29 Fredy Henao FR Mater Lakes 2:44.76 -
30 Matthew Berrocal SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:47.83 -
31 Ray Morales FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:49.83 -
32 Joel Gutierrez FR Mater Lakes 2:54.98 -
33 Justin Bosch FR Mater Lakes 2:55.22 -
34 Alessandro Cancio FR Mater Lakes 3:02.14 -
35 Ismael Beltran FR Mater Lakes 3:05.62 -
36 Anthony Sierra FR Mater Lakes 3:12.35 -
37 Adrian Bodero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 3:18.40 -
  Jose Martinez SO Mater Lakes DNF -
  Kevin Ruiz JR Mater Academy DNF -
  Frank Palcencio SO Mater Academy DNF -
  Morgan Munoz JR Florida Christian DNF -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Diego Magarino FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:15.17 -
15 alesandra Herrera JR Mater Academy 2:15.51 -
18 Mauricio Espina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:19.44 -
21 Adrian Almeida FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:23.59 -
23 Angel Elizade SO Mater Lakes 2:28.12 -
25 Matthew Lombardi FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:32.65 -
26 Samuel Consuegra SO Mater Lakes 2:32.88 -
29 Fredy Henao FR Mater Lakes 2:44.76 -
32 Joel Gutierrez FR Mater Lakes 2:54.98 -
33 Justin Bosch FR Mater Lakes 2:55.22 -
34 Alessandro Cancio FR Mater Lakes 3:02.14 -
35 Ismael Beltran FR Mater Lakes 3:05.62 -
36 Anthony Sierra FR Mater Lakes 3:12.35 -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jermaine Phillips 8 Mater Academy 2:14.12 -
14 Justin Ruiz FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:15.48 -
17 Jorge Casado 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 2:18.07 -
22 Daniel Gomez JR Mater Lakes 2:26.62 -
24 Joseph Duran JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:29.78 -
27 Marco Santa-Cruz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:36.66 -
28 Joel Reyes SO Florida Christian 2:43.85 -
30 Matthew Berrocal SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:47.83 -
31 Ray Morales FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:49.83 -
37 Adrian Bodero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 3:18.40 -
  Morgan Munoz JR Florida Christian DNF -
  Jose Martinez SO Mater Lakes DNF -
  Kevin Ruiz JR Mater Academy DNF -
  Frank Palcencio SO Mater Academy DNF -
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joey Diaz-Quintero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:00.36 8
2 Matthew Vina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:02.45 6
3 Philippe Riobe SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:05.20 4
4 Lucas Morales SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:05.78 2
5 Joaquin Mestre SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:06.00 1
6 Ricardo Mendez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:06.92 -
7 Alec Torricella JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:06.96 -
8 Tomas Duque SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:08.91 -
9 Marco Prieguez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:12.67 -
10 Marco De la Hoz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:12.86 -
11 Charles Carreno SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:13.43 -
16 Ahmir Britt JR Mater Academy 2:15.51 -
19 Daniel Lurigados SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2:20.48 -
20 Ricardo Yamin JR Belen Jesuit Prep 2:20.63 -

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabriel Bendix SR Gulliver Prep 4:34.31 8
2 Matthew Calero JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:40.86 6
3 Charles Carreno SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:41.52 4
4 Lucas Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:41.76 2
5 Marco Prieguez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:43.07 1
6 Marcelo Mantecon 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 4:43.43 -
7 Marco De la Hoz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:44.03 -
8 Joseph Ruiz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:44.40 -
9 Diego Magarino FR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:47.09 -
10 Armando Cruz 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 4:51.19 -
11 Enzo Diaz JR Mater Lakes 4:53.68 -
12 Gabriel Bustamante JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:54.21 -
13 Daniel Esquivel SR Mater Lakes 4:59.03 -
14 Tyreke clerveau JR Mater Academy 4:59.05 -
15 Sebastian Coraspe FR Mater Lakes 5:01.07 -
16 Octavio Blandon 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 5:02.45 -
17 Daniel Lurigados SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:03.63 -
18 Ricardo Yamin JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:04.52 -
19 Andrew Aira FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:05.07 -
20 Davi Bodoh 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 5:10.92 -
21 Adrian Almeida FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:12.63 -
22 Mauricio Espina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:13.97 -
23 Jean Hernandez FR Mater Lakes 5:16.21 -
24 Ivan Sweeney SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:25.72 -
25 Daniel Gomez JR Mater Lakes 5:26.38 -
26 Alejandro Ortiz FR Mater Lakes 5:28.03 -
27 Christopher Gonzalez SO Mater Lakes 5:28.59 -
28 Pablo Rodriguez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:31.29 -
29 Angel Gonzales SR Mater Lakes 5:31.81 -
30 Joseph Duran JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:33.11 -
31 Jack Garcia SO Mater Lakes 5:33.85 -
32 Salvatore Pizzi SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:35.11 -
33 Marco Santa-Cruz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:37.44 -
34 Matthew Lombardi FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:38.95 -
35 Marcelo Granda-Scott FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:53.31 -
36 Matthew Berrocal SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:58.86 -
37 Fredy Henao FR Mater Lakes 6:06.58 -
38 Nicholas Perez FR Mater Lakes 6:07.69 -
39 Ray Morales FR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:15.44 -
40 Adrian Paucar JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:15.46 -
41 Franco Guimaraens FR Mater Lakes 6:18.30 -
42 Jose Estrada 8 Mater Lakes 6:19.11 -
43 Joel Gutierrez FR Mater Lakes 6:25.21 -
44 Alessandro Cancio FR Mater Lakes 6:32.53 -
45 Anthony Sierra FR Mater Lakes 6:48.27 -
46 Adrian Bodero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:54.80 -
47 Ericson Coney 6 Mater Academy 7:05.53 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Enzo Diaz JR Mater Lakes 4:53.68 -
15 Sebastian Coraspe FR Mater Lakes 5:01.07 -
23 Jean Hernandez FR Mater Lakes 5:16.21 -
25 Daniel Gomez JR Mater Lakes 5:26.38 -
26 Alejandro Ortiz FR Mater Lakes 5:28.03 -
27 Christopher Gonzalez SO Mater Lakes 5:28.59 -
31 Jack Garcia SO Mater Lakes 5:33.85 -
35 Marcelo Granda-Scott FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:53.31 -
37 Fredy Henao FR Mater Lakes 6:06.58 -
38 Nicholas Perez FR Mater Lakes 6:07.69 -
41 Franco Guimaraens FR Mater Lakes 6:18.30 -
42 Jose Estrada 8 Mater Lakes 6:19.11 -
43 Joel Gutierrez FR Mater Lakes 6:25.21 -
44 Alessandro Cancio FR Mater Lakes 6:32.53 -
45 Anthony Sierra FR Mater Lakes 6:48.27 -
47 Ericson Coney 6 Mater Academy 7:05.53 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Daniel Esquivel SR Mater Lakes 4:59.03 -
14 Tyreke clerveau JR Mater Academy 4:59.05 -
22 Mauricio Espina SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:13.97 -
24 Ivan Sweeney SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:25.72 -
28 Pablo Rodriguez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:31.29 -
29 Angel Gonzales SR Mater Lakes 5:31.81 -
32 Salvatore Pizzi SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:35.11 -
33 Marco Santa-Cruz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:37.44 -
34 Matthew Lombardi FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:38.95 -
36 Matthew Berrocal SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:58.86 -
39 Ray Morales FR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:15.44 -
40 Adrian Paucar JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:15.46 -
46 Adrian Bodero FR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:54.80 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gabriel Bendix SR Gulliver Prep 4:34.31 8
2 Matthew Calero JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:40.86 6
3 Charles Carreno SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:41.52 4
4 Lucas Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:41.76 2
5 Marco Prieguez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:43.07 1
6 Marcelo Mantecon 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 4:43.43 -
7 Marco De la Hoz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:44.03 -
8 Joseph Ruiz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:44.40 -
9 Diego Magarino FR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:47.09 -
10 Armando Cruz 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 4:51.19 -
12 Gabriel Bustamante JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:54.21 -
16 Octavio Blandon 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 5:02.45 -
17 Daniel Lurigados SO Belen Jesuit Prep 5:03.63 -
18 Ricardo Yamin JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:04.52 -
19 Andrew Aira FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:05.07 -
20 Davi Bodoh 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 5:10.92 -
21 Adrian Almeida FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:12.63 -
30 Joseph Duran JR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:33.11 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicholas Misiunas FR Belen Jesuit Prep 16.94 8
2 Alfredo Huete SR Belen Jesuit Prep 17.65 6
3 Salvador Leos SO Belen Jesuit Prep 17.95 4
4 Xavier Argamasilla FR Belen Jesuit Prep 19.11 2
5 Marcos Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 19.77 1

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alfredo Huete SR Belen Jesuit Prep 41.86 8
2 Salvador Leos SO Belen Jesuit Prep 44.34 6
3 Xavier Argamasilla FR Belen Jesuit Prep 45.21 4
4 dayron Gomez SO Mater Academy 46.99 2
5 Marcos Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 47.54 1
6 Nicholas Misiunas FR Belen Jesuit Prep 47.88 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alfredo Huete SR Belen Jesuit Prep 41.86 8
3 Xavier Argamasilla FR Belen Jesuit Prep 45.21 4
6 Nicholas Misiunas FR Belen Jesuit Prep 47.88 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Salvador Leos SO Belen Jesuit Prep 44.34 6
4 dayron Gomez SO Mater Academy 46.99 2
5 Marcos Garcia SO Belen Jesuit Prep 47.54 1

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Mater Academy A 43.11 8
2 Belen Jesuit Prep A 44.22 6
3 Belen Jesuit Prep
(B>)
B 45.19 -
4 Florida Christian A 47.40 4
5 Belen Jesuit Prep
(C>)
C 50.97 -
  Mater Academy
(B>)
B DQ -

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Belen Jesuit Prep A 3:42.13 8
2 Belen Jesuit Prep
(B>)
B 3:48.85 -
3 Belen Jesuit Prep
(C>)
C 3:55.04 -
4 Mater Lakes A 4:00.51 6

Boys' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Mater Lakes 8:57.55 8
2 Mater Academy 9:15.97 6

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Zachary Sunderland JR Belen Jesuit Prep 1.77m 5' 9.75" 8
2 Carlos Morales SR Belen Jesuit Prep 1.72m 5' 7.75" 6
  Preston Yuen SR Florida Christian NH NH -

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nicolas Souto SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4.27m 14' 0" 8
2 Aidan Girado SR Belen Jesuit Prep 3.51m 11' 6.25" 6
3 Lucas Caceres SR Belen Jesuit Prep 3.21m 10' 6.25" 4
4 Benjamin Bermudez SR Belen Jesuit Prep 3.21m 10' 6.25" 2
5 Nicholas Fonseca SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2.90m 9' 6.25" 1
6 Adrian Fonseca FR Belen Jesuit Prep 2.60m 8' 6.25" -
7 Juan Lopez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2.44m 8' 0" -
8 Lucas Leon SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2.44m 8' 0" -
9 Lucas Franco SO Belen Jesuit Prep 2.29m 7' 6" -
10 Pedro Zuloaga SR Belen Jesuit Prep 2.14m 7' 0.25" -
  Pedro Hermida JR Belen Jesuit Prep NH NH -

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Carlos Morales SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5.82m 19' 1.25" 8
2 Preston Howell SR Florida Christian 5.80m 19' 0.5" 6
3 Kevin Alpizar SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5.76m 18' 10.75" 4
4 Nicholas Diaz SR Belen Jesuit Prep 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2
5 Salvador Leos SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4.77m 15' 7.75" 1

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Carlos Morales SR Belen Jesuit Prep 11.91m 39' 1" 8
2 Preston Howell SR Florida Christian 10.76m 35' 3.75" 6
3 Salvador Leos SO Belen Jesuit Prep 10.27m 33' 8.5" 4
4 Xavier Argamasilla FR Belen Jesuit Prep 10.10m 33' 1.75" 2

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ian Johnson SR Belen Jesuit Prep 13.86m 45' 5.75" 8
2 Matthew Valdes SR Belen Jesuit Prep 10.64m 34' 11" 6
3 Michael Suarez-Sarmiento JR Belen Jesuit Prep 9.63m 31' 7.25" 4
4 Adrian Fraga SR Belen Jesuit Prep 9.56m 31' 4.5" 2
5 Armando Gonzalez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 8.83m 28' 11.75" 1
6 Brendan Aran JR Belen Jesuit Prep 8.53m 28' 0" -
7 Ethan Concepcion SR Belen Jesuit Prep 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
8 Jacob Caudle SO Belen Jesuit Prep 7.65m 25' 1.25" -
9 Kevin Rodriguez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 7.48m 24' 6.5" -
10 Mauricio Arias SO Belen Jesuit Prep 6.70m 21' 11.75" -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ian Johnson SR Belen Jesuit Prep 40.28m 132' 2" 8
2 Matthew Valdes SR Belen Jesuit Prep 33.16m 108' 9" 6
3 Adrian Fraga SR Belen Jesuit Prep 28.76m 94' 4" 4
4 tommy cruz SR Mater Academy 24.80m 81' 4" 2
5 Armando Gonzalez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 24.26m 79' 7" 1
6 Brendan Aran JR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.30m 76' 5" -
7 Michael Suarez-Sarmiento JR Belen Jesuit Prep 23.10m 75' 9" -
8 Ethan Concepcion SR Belen Jesuit Prep 22.86m 75' 0" -
9 Kevin Rodriguez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 16.14m 52' 11" -
10 Jacob Caudle SO Belen Jesuit Prep 14.60m 47' 11" -
11 Mauricio Arias SO Belen Jesuit Prep 14.54m 47' 8" -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kevin Alpizar SR Belen Jesuit Prep 45.96m 150' 9" 8
2 Roberto Lizama SR Belen Jesuit Prep 39.70m 130' 3" 6
3 Joseph Alonso JR Belen Jesuit Prep 33.32m 109' 4" 4
4 Frank Aira SR Belen Jesuit Prep 32.68m 107' 3" 2
5 Preston Howell SR Florida Christian 29.60m 97' 1" 1
6 Matthew Valdes SR Belen Jesuit Prep 25.36m 83' 2" -
7 Nicholas Arana JR Belen Jesuit Prep 17.92m 58' 9" -