March 31, 2022
|
Navarre HS - Navarre, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Blake Wangerin JR Navarre 59.47 1:09.93 53.96 55.06 48.46 46.25 42.40
2 Jud Morris JR Milton 58.00 1:12.51 39.04 55.77 1:09.72 52.43 59.68
3 Cesar Murphy SR Navarre 1:01.10 48.21 1:12.87 56.05 50.45 1:07.82 1:01.66
4 Vincent Hoffner SO Navarre 51.12 1:13.20 1:01.00 58.09 1:13.78 58.09 59.84
5 Esai Gonzalez SR Navarre 1:07.42 1:03.28 1:08.02 59.14 43.77 49.09 1:01.51
6 Eddie Love Jr FR Navarre 1:03.93 57.42 50.32 59.19 56.83 46.17 1:10.44
7 Stephen Fisher FR Navarre 45.53 1:08.29 46.13 59.90 1:04.70 1:00.50 1:16.08
8 Dyllon Cato FR Milton 1:01.61 1:01.00 1:05.27 1:01.00 57.95 1:10.76 1:04.05
9 Gavin Anthony JR Navarre 50.67 48.23 1:06.54 1:01.04 58.60 45.17 48.23
10 Christian Clement FR Milton 1:10.08 49.79 1:13.77 1:01.47 1:03.93 1:06.39 43.03
11 Cortez Hayes SO Milton 1:15.64 47.74 1:13.78 1:02.00 1:20.60 1:06.96 54.56
11 Trustin Canada SO Navarre 43.40 52.08 45.26 1:02.00 1:13.16 58.28 1:06.34
13 Dalan Bunn SO Navarre 52.96 1:12.89 57.32 1:02.30 50.47 43.61 52.96
14 Izaiah Hemingway FR Navarre 50.40 1:16.23 1:21.90 1:03.00 1:05.52 1:09.30 1:04.89
15 Jon Bessellieu FR Navarre 1:18.07 57.13 1:06.65 1:03.47 59.67 1:21.25 1:19.34
16 Scott Welton SO Navarre 49.67 1:14.51 53.50 1:03.68 53.50 57.95 1:19.60
17 Derrick Walker FR Navarre 1:20.64 1:07.84 45.44 1:04.00 53.12 58.24 49.92
18 Jacob Herrera JR Navarre 1:03.10 1:20.48 1:19.84 1:04.38 1:05.03 53.44 1:01.16
19 Cooper Hinchee JR Milton 1:14.46 1:09.92 1:13.81 1:04.74 58.27 53.74 45.32
20 Jackson Helton FR Navarre 1:20.60 1:24.50 45.50 1:05.00 1:05.65 52.00 57.85
21 Tristan Vilca FR Navarre 1:09.00 1:07.69 53.23 1:05.71 55.20 1:20.83 1:16.88
22 Ayven Fields FR Navarre 1:10.40 56.45 1:01.10 1:06.41 1:14.38 54.46 1:19.70
23 Benjamin Hall FR Navarre 1:12.36 1:07.67 1:24.42 1:07.00 1:26.43 1:08.34 1:18.39
23 Jeremiah McPhearson JR Milton 1:19.73 1:17.72 1:07.67 1:07.00 1:19.06 1:19.06 46.90
25 Jarad Najera FR Navarre 51.06 53.13 1:11.76 1:09.00 1:04.17 57.96 1:14.52
26 Giovanni Bethea FR Navarre 1:13.73 1:04.97 1:23.95 1:13.00 1:13.00 1:16.65 1:07.16
27 James Huff JR Milton 1:09.42 1:00.06 1:30.48 1:18.00 1:37.50 1:27.36 1:27.36
28 Braxton Barr FR Navarre 1:17.90 1:31.84 1:09.70 1:22.00 1:07.24 1:40.86 1:36.76
29 Isaiah Townes SO Navarre 1:44.06 1:44.92 1:30.30 1:26.00 1:32.02 1:39.76 1:49.22
  Christopher Hill FR Navarre DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Devon Washington FR Milton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tristen Rodriguez SR Milton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Timothy Martin FR Milton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Danny Kaunike SO Milton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Luke Morris SR Navarre DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Blake Wangerin JR Navarre 1:02.22 55.06
2 Jud Morris JR Milton 45.18 55.77
3 Cesar Murphy SR Navarre 44.28 56.05
4 Vincent Hoffner SO Navarre 44.15 58.09
5 Esai Gonzalez SR Navarre 54.41 59.14
19 Cooper Hinchee JR Milton 1:20.28 1:04.74
  Luke Morris SR Navarre DNS DNS
  Timothy Martin FR Milton DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Eddie Love Jr FR Navarre 1:05.70 59.19
9 Gavin Anthony JR Navarre 51.89 1:01.04
11 Trustin Canada SO Navarre 55.18 1:02.00
18 Jacob Herrera JR Navarre 1:21.77 1:04.38
22 Ayven Fields FR Navarre 54.46 1:06.41
  Devon Washington FR Milton DNS DNS
  Tristen Rodriguez SR Milton DNS DNS
  Danny Kaunike SO Milton DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Stephen Fisher FR Navarre 50.32 59.90
8 Dyllon Cato FR Milton 42.70 1:01.00
13 Dalan Bunn SO Navarre 58.57 1:02.30
14 Izaiah Hemingway FR Navarre 1:06.78 1:03.00
15 Jon Bessellieu FR Navarre 1:07.28 1:03.47
16 Scott Welton SO Navarre 1:21.51 1:03.68
21 Tristan Vilca FR Navarre 1:15.57 1:05.71
  Christopher Hill FR Navarre DNS DNS
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Cortez Hayes SO Milton 1:11.30 1:02.00 58.28 1:04.48 1:03.24 1:03.86 1:05.10
17 Derrick Walker FR Navarre 1:12.96 1:04.00 1:02.08 55.04 56.32 1:04.64 1:10.40
20 Jackson Helton FR Navarre 59.15 1:05.00 1:01.10 1:01.75 1:22.55 1:07.60 59.15
23 Benjamin Hall FR Navarre 1:06.33 1:07.00 1:17.05 52.26 1:04.32 1:19.73 1:23.08
23 Jeremiah McPhearson JR Milton 1:23.75 1:07.00 58.29 1:19.73 1:13.70 1:25.09 53.60
26 Giovanni Bethea FR Navarre 1:22.49 1:13.00 1:18.84 1:10.08 1:17.38 1:04.97 1:26.87
27 James Huff JR Milton 1:37.50 1:18.00 1:25.80 1:18.78 55.38 1:30.48 1:38.28
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Christian Clement FR Milton 1:01.47
25 Jarad Najera FR Navarre 1:09.00
28 Braxton Barr FR Navarre 1:22.00
29 Isaiah Townes SO Navarre 1:26.00