Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
April 5, 2022
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA 2A
>
Filter by Team
Berkeley Prep (M)
Calvary Christian (Clr) (M)
Cambridge Christian (M)
Canterbury (SP) (M)
Carrollwood (M)
Indian Rocks Christian (M)
Jesuit (Tampa) (M)
Lakeland Christian (M)
Seffner Christian (M)
St. Petersburg Catholic (M)
Tampa Bay HEAT (M)
Boys 3200ms INVITATIONAL
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
TIME
SC
1
Andrew Stowe
SR
Seffner Christian
7:47.19
9:51.37
10
2
Dylan Bailey
JR
Canterbury (SP)
11:19.20
10:01.06
8
3
Blake Young
FR
Indian Rocks Christian
11:33.91
10:03.40
6
4
Peter Fiorillo
JR
St. Petersburg Catholic
9:59.02
10:05.07
5
5
Aidan Griffin
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
10:31.04
10:06.77
4
6
Charles LaBrant
SO
Indian Rocks Christian
8:50.33
10:09.57
3
7
Christian Escribano
SO
Cambridge Christian
12:36.92
10:10.42
2
8
Alex Valdez
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
12:04.87
10:30.32
1
9
Andrew Fredericks
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
8:44.27
10:31.64
-
10
Jackson Overholt
SR
Lakeland Christian
13:47.50
10:51.57
-
11
Johnny Lebron
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
12:24.54
11:04.76
-
12
Gabe Slater
SR
Carrollwood
9:52.86
11:13.70
-
13
Paulos Kicklighter
8
Lakeland Christian
14:36.53
11:19.48
-
14
Josh Eide
JR
Calvary Christian (Clr)
13:36.93
11:20.77
-
15
Bradley Smith
FR
Berkeley Prep
13:28.90
11:43.39
-
Chris Toomey
SO
Calvary Christian (Clr)
DNS
DNS
Liam Perkins
JR
Seffner Christian
DNS
DNS
Mateo Luna
SR
Indian Rocks Christian
DNS
DNS
Barret Poe
JR
Tampa Bay HEAT
DNS
DNS