April 5, 2022
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jesuit (Tampa) A Ayden Lee, Lawson McLeod, Devin Stevens, Donovan Terry 3:28.38 3:59.64 3:07.55 3:05.46 4:14.23 2:52.96 10
2 Calvary Christian (Clr) A Josh Robinson, Carlos Quarles, Joe Friesz, Canaan Burnett 3:28.38 4:01.72 4:26.73 3:40.89 3:03.38 4:14.23 8
3 Indian Rocks Christian A Garrett Anderson, Weston McMillen, Nicholas Zamora, Landon Young 3:30.36 2:39.88 3:00.91 3:15.64 3:11.43 2:27.26 6
4 Cambridge Christian A Ryan Cano, Kai Martin, Justin Hall, Trey Robinson 3:31.47 3:42.05 3:03.98 2:42.84 4:22.23 2:51.29 5
5 Berkeley Prep A Loi Park, Nathan Bishop, Marco Souchet, Robert Joseph 3:33.80 4:05.87 3:06.01 3:20.98 3:31.67 3:10.29 4
6 Carrollwood A Issa Jalloh, Almari Brown, CJ Lewis, Tayshaun Burney 3:44.71 2:55.28 3:11.01 4:31.90 4:25.16 3:46.96 3
7 Berkeley Prep
(B>)
B Kirin Karver, Ethan Lipham, Wolfgang Weber, Mason Doyle 3:44.88 3:04.41 4:27.61 3:42.64 3:13.40 3:51.63   
8 Clearwater Central Catholic A Dylan Nolan, Jacob Mouradian, Drake Witt, Dylan Miley 3:50.94 3:53.25 3:25.54 4:34.82 4:00.18 3:55.56 2
9 Tampa Bay HEAT A Ryan Collins, Anthony Canino, Gabriel Rill, Landon Richards 3:59.02 4:15.76 5:01.17 4:46.83 3:16.00 4:49.22 1
  Zephyrhills Christian A DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lakeland Christian A Cooper Philpot, Jack Smith, Solomon Cleveland, Jacob Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Bradenton Christian A Brandon McArthur, Carson Weaver, Ashton Desrochers, Ashton Lucas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Shorecrest Prep A Enrique Negrón, Trey Fudge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Clearwater Central Catholic Nolan, Mouradian, Witt, Miley 2:46.28 4:20.97 4:00.18 3:50.94 3:46.33 2
9 Tampa Bay HEAT Collins, Canino, Rill, Richards 4:22.93 4:08.58 3:37.51 3:59.02 4:34.88 1
  Zephyrhills Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lakeland Christian Philpot, Smith, Cleveland, Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Shorecrest Prep Negrón, Fudge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Jesuit (Tampa) Lee, McLeod, Stevens, Terry 3:28.38 10
2 Calvary Christian (Clr) Robinson, Quarles, Friesz, Burnett 3:28.38 8
3 Indian Rocks Christian Anderson, McMillen, Zamora, Young 3:30.36 6
4 Cambridge Christian Cano, Martin, Hall, Robinson 3:31.47 5
5 Berkeley Prep Park, Bishop, Souchet, Joseph 3:33.80 4
6 Carrollwood Jalloh, Brown, Lewis, Burney 3:44.71 3
7 Berkeley Prep
(B>)
Karver, Lipham, Weber, Doyle 3:44.88   
  Bradenton Christian McArthur, Weaver, Desrochers, Lucas DNS